• Fii alături de Echipa Țării
Etapa 6
05 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 6
Etapa 9
08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 9 08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 9 08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 9 08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 9 08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 9 08 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 9
Etapa 10
15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 10 15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 10 15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 10 15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 10 15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 10 15 oct 2022 / 15:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 10
Etapa 11
22 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 11 22 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 11 22 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 11 22 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 11 22 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 11 23 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 11
Etapa 12
29 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 12 29 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 12 29 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 12 29 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 12 29 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 12 30 oct 2022 / 14:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 12
Etapa 13
05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 13 05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 13 05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 13 05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 13 05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 13 05 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 13
Etapa 14
12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 14 12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 14 12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 14 12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 14 12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 14 12 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 14
Etapa 7
19 noi 2022 / 13:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 7
Etapa 15
01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 15 01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 15 01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 15 01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 15 01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 15 01 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 15
Etapa 16
08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 16 08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 16 08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 16 08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 16 08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 16 08 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 16
Etapa 17
15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 17 15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 17 15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 17 15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 17 15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 17 15 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 17
Etapa 18
22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 18 22 apr 2023 / 16:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 18
Etapa 19
29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 19 29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 19 29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 19 29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 19 29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Chirsova, Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 19 29 apr 2023 / 17:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 19
Etapa 20
06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 20 06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 20 06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 20 06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 20 06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 20 06 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 20
Etapa 21
13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni VS CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 21 13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol VS FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 21 13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia VS CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 21 13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak VS FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 21 13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport VS FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 21 13 mai 2023 / 17:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași VS FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 21
Etapa 22
20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare VS Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 22 20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 VS FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 22 20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz VS FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 22 20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova VS CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 22 20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic VS Maiak Maiak Etapa 22 20 mai 2023 / 18:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia VS Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 22
Etapa 8
01 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 4:0 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 8 01 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare 0:2 FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 8 01 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic 2:0 FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 8 01 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz 1:2 Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 8 01 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Comrat, Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat t.s Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport 4:0 Maiak Maiak Etapa 8 02 oct 2022 / 16:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 0:5 FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 8
Etapa 7
24 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 1:4 FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 7 24 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz 2:1 CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 7 24 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol 2:3 FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 7 24 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași 4:1 Maiak Maiak Etapa 7 24 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia 2:0 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 7
Etapa 6
17 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 2:2 Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 6 17 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 1:0 FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 6 17 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Stadionul Orășenesc Comrat Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport 2:2 FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 6 17 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic 0:0 FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 6 17 sep 2022 / 16:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak 0:3 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 6
Etapa 5
10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 2:2 CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 5 10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz 1:0 FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 5 10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 5:1 FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 5 10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni 1:1 Maiak Maiak Etapa 5 10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași 0:1 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 5 10 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol 0:0 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 5
Etapa 4
03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 2:2 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 4 03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni 4:0 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 4 03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak 3:1 FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 4 03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 1:1 FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 4 03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare 0:1 CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Etapa 4 03 sep 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic 3:2 Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 4
Etapa 3
27 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic 11:2 FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare Etapa 3 27 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 0:1 FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 3 27 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Copceac, stadionul sătesc FC Socol FC Socol 0:4 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 3 27 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași 2:2 FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni Etapa 3 27 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz 0:0 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 3 28 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul Zimbru FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 12:0 Maiak Maiak Etapa 3
Etapa 2
20 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Chirsova stadionul sătesc Maiak Maiak 1:1 FC Congaz FC Congaz Etapa 2 20 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Cimișlia, stadionul orășenesc FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia 0:0 CS Atletic CS Atletic Etapa 2 20 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 1:8 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 2 20 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni 11:1 FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 2 20 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare 2:0 Codru Călărași Codru Călărași Etapa 2 21 aug 2022 / 17:00 / Șelcovic teren sintetic CSF La Familia CSF La Familia 2:3 FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 2
Etapa 1
13 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Călărași stadion orășenesc Codru Călărași Codru Călărași 2:0 FC Socol FC Socol Etapa 1 13 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Stadionul or. Cricova CSF Cricova CSF Cricova 3:0 Maiak Maiak Etapa 1 13 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Stadionul Lozova CS Atletic CS Atletic 2:2 Univer-Oguzsport Univer-Oguzsport Etapa 1 13 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Congaz stadionul sătesc FC Congaz FC Congaz 0:5 CSF La Familia CSF La Familia Etapa 1 13 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Slobozia Mare stadion sătesc FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare 1:0 FC Cimișlia FC Cimișlia Etapa 1 14 aug 2022 / 18:00 / Stăuceni, CS Olimp FC Stăuceni FC Stăuceni 1:2 FC Zimbru-2 FC Zimbru-2 Etapa 1