• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS330024-09
2.Sheriff330024-09
3.Zimbru22006-16
4.Dacia-Buiucani320122-46
5.Real Succes21017-73
6.ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 21011-13
7.Atletico Bălți21013-73
8.CS Petrocub31021-193
9.ȘSSF Nr.120024-140
10.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți30031-160
11.FC Sportul30030-250
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

105.09.2021Atletico Bălți - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 3-1Pișcevik10-00 
204.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub 12-0AF Radu Rebeja 13-00
305.09.2021Sheriff - FC Sportul 10-0Sheriff 14-00
4transferatȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Zimbru   
505.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 7-2Joma Arena11-30 
6 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa II

7 12.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-6 Bălți, st. orășenesc 13:00
8 12.09.2021CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-7S.Galbenă 15:00
9 12.09.2021FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 0-1Real Succes 10:30
10 12.09.2021Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani 2-1Zimbru 12:00
11 11.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 3-7Stăuceni sint. 12:00
12  Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa III

13 15.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți 6-0AF Radu Rebeja 15:30
14 18.09.2021Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 7-0Sheriff14:00
1518.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CS Petrocub 0-1Stăuceni sint.11:00
1619.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul 14-0Joma Arena14:00
1719.09.2021Real Succes - Zimbru 0-4Real Succes10:30
18 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 26.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Sheriff  Pișcevik 12:30
20 25.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN   Bălți, st. antr.13:00
21 25.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani  S.Galbenă 11:00
22 26.09.2021FC Sportul - Real Succes  Tohatin13:00
23 26.09.2021Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.1  Zimbru 10:30
24 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    

Etapa V

25 Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Sheriff 
26 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Atletico Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
27 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Joma Arena 
28 Real Succes - CS Petrocub  Real Succes 
29 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul  Stăuceni sint. 
30 Zimbru - liberă    

Etapa VI

31 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  AF Radu Rebeja 
32 Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani  Pișcevik 
33 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Real Succes    
34 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1  S.Galbenă 
35 FC Sportul - Zimbru  Cricova 
36 Sheriff - liberă    

Etapa VII

37 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
38 Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Joma Arena 
39 Real Succes - Atletico Bălți  Real Succes 
40 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
41 Zimbru - CS Petrocub  Zimbru 
42 FC Sportul - liberă    

Etapa VIII

43 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani  Sheriff 
44 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Real Succes  AF Radu Rebeja 
45 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1  Pișcevik 
46 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru    
47 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul  S.Galbenă 
48 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă    

Etapa IX

49 Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Joma Arena 
50 Real Succes - Sheriff  Real Succes 
51 ȘSSF Nr.1 - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
52 Zimbru - Atletico Bălți  Zimbru 
53 FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Cricova 
54 CS Petrocub - liberă    

Etapa X

55 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Real Succes  Stăuceni sint. 
56 Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.1  Sheriff 
57 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru  AF Radu Rebeja 
58 Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul  Pișcevik 
59 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CS Petrocub    
60 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    

Etapa XI

61 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani  Real Succes 
62 ȘSSF Nr.1 - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Stăuceni sint. 
63 Zimbru - Sheriff  Zimbru 
64 FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Cricova 
65 CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți  S.Galbenă 
66 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă    

Etapa XII

67 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Atletico Bălți    
68 CS Petrocub - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  S.Galbenă 
69 FC Sportul - Sheriff  Cricova 
70 Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Zimbru 
71 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
72 Real Succes - liberă    

Etapa XIII

73 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  AF Radu Rebeja 
74 Sheriff - CS Petrocub  Sheriff 
75 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Sportul  Stăuceni sint. 
76 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru  Joma Arena 
77 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1  Real Succes 
78 Atletico Bălți - liberă    
Etapa XIV
79 Atletico Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Pișcevik 
80 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff    
81 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  S.Galbenă 
82 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani  Cricova 
83 Zimbru - Real Succes  Zimbru 
84 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă    
Etapa XV
85 Sheriff - Atletico Bălți  Sheriff 
86 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
87 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub  Joma Arena 
88 Real Succes - FC Sportul  Real Succes 
89 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Zimbru  Stăuceni sint. 
90 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    
Etapa XVI
91 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff  AF Radu Rebeja 
92 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Pișcevik 
93 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani    
94 CS Petrocub - Real Succes  S.Galbenă 
95 FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1  Cricova 
96 Zimbru - liberă    
Etapa XVII
97 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
98 Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți  Joma Arena 
99 Real Succes - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Real Succes 
100 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub  Stăuceni sint. 
101 Zimbru - FC Sportul  Zimbru 
102 Sheriff - liberă    
Etapa XVIII
103 Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Sheriff 
104 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani  AF Radu Rebeja 
105 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes  Pișcevik 
106 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1    
107 CS Petrocub - Zimbru  S.Galbenă 
108 FC Sportul - liberă    
Etapa XIX
109 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff  Joma Arena 
110 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Real Succes 
111 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
112 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Zimbru 
113 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub  Cricova 
114 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă    
Etapa XX
115 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
116 Sheriff - Real Succes  Sheriff 
117 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.1  AF Radu Rebeja 
118 Atletico Bălți - Zimbru  Pișcevik 
119 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - FC Sportul    
120 CS Petrocub - liberă    
Etapa XXI
121 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Real Succes 
122 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
123 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Zimbru 
124 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți  Cricova 
125 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  S.Galbenă 
126 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes  Joma Arena 
128 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - ȘSSF Nr.1  Stăuceni sint. 
129 Sheriff - Zimbru  Sheriff 
130 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - FC Sportul  AF Radu Rebeja 
131 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub  Pișcevik 
132 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă