• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. Dacia-Buiucani 330034-29
2. Sheriff320115-76
3. Zimbru22009-16
4.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți32019-66
5.CS Petrocub31114-74
6.Real Succes31117-64
7.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS31025-113
8.FC Sportul30035-90
9.ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran10010-160
10.ȘSSF Nr.120021-240
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

105.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți-AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 2-3ȘSSF Bălți 12-30
205.09.2021Real Succes-CS Petrocub 1-1Real Succes 14-00
305.09.2021FC Sportul-Sheriff 2-3CS Sheriff 14-00
4transferatZimbru-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Zimbru 
504.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1-Dacia-Buiucani 1-13Joma Arena10:00

Etapa II

6 11.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS-Dacia-Buiucani 1-5AF Radu Rebeja 10:00
7 11.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN-ȘSSF Nr.1 Stăuceni sint 10:00
8 11.09.2021Sheriff-Zimbru 1-5Sheriff 13:30
9 11.09.2021CS Petrocub-FC Sportul 3-2S.Galbenă 13:00
10 11.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți-Real Succes 4-2ȘSSF Bălți 11:00

Etapa III

11 18.09.2021Real Succes-AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 4-1Real Succes09:00
1219.09.2021FC Sportul-CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-3Tohatin13:30
1318.09.2021Zimbru-CS Petrocub 4-0Zimbru11:30
1419.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1-Sheriff 0-11Stăuceni sint10:30
1518.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 16-0Joma Arena10:00

Etapa IV

16 25.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 13-0AF Radu Rebeja 10:00
17 25.09.2021Sheriff-Dacia-Buiucani 1-4Sheriff 11:30
18 25.09.2021CS Petrocub-ȘSSF Nr.1 5-0S.Galbenă 12:30
19 25.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți-Zimbru 3-3ȘSSF Bălți 12:30
20 25.09.2021Real Succes-FC Sportul 2-0Real Succes 09:00

Etapa V

21 FC Sportul-AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Cricova 
22 Zimbru-Real Succes Zimbru 
23 ȘSSF Nr.1-CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Stăuceni sint 
24 Dacia-Buiucani-CS Petrocub Joma Arena 
25 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN-Sheriff Stăuceni sint 

Etapa VI

26 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS-Sheriff AF Radu Rebeja 
27 CS Petrocub-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN S.Galbenă 
28 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți-Dacia-Buiucani ȘSSF Bălți 
29 Real Succes-ȘSSF Nr.1 Real Succes 
30 FC Sportul-Zimbru Cricova 

Etapa VII

31 Zimbru-AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Zimbru 
32 ȘSSF Nr.1-FC Sportul Stăuceni sint 
33 Dacia-Buiucani-Real Succes Joma Arena 
34 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN-CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Stăuceni sint 
35 Sheriff-CS Petrocub Sheriff 

Etapa VIII

36 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS-CS Petrocub AF Radu Rebeja 
37 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți-Sheriff ȘSSF Bălți 
38 Real Succes-ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Real Succes 
39 FC Sportul-Dacia-Buiucani Cricova 
40 Zimbru-ȘSSF Nr.1 Zimbru 

Etapa IX

41 ȘSSF Nr.1-AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sint 
42 Dacia-Buiucani-Zimbru Joma Arena 
43 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN-FC Sportul Stăuceni sint 
44 Sheriff-Real Succes Sheriff 
45 CS Petrocub-CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți S.Galbenă 

Etapa X

46 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS – CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți AF Radu Rebeja 
47 CS Petrocub - Real Succes S.Galbenă 
48 Sheriff – FC Sportul Sheriff 
49 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN – Zimbru Stăuceni sint 
50 Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 Joma Arena 

Etapa XI

51 Dacia-Buiucani – AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Joma Arena 
52 ȘSSF Nr.1 – ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Stăuceni sint 
53 Zimbru – Sheriff Zimbru 
54 FC Sportul – CS Petrocub Cricova 
55 Real Succes – CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Real Succes 

Etapa XII

56 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS – Real Succes AF Radu Rebeja 
57 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți – FC Sportul ȘSSF Bălți 
58 CS Petrocub – Zimbru S.Galbenă 
59 Sheriff – ȘSSF Nr.1 Sheriff 
60 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN – Dacia-Buiucani Stăuceni sint 

Etapa XIII

61 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN – AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sint. 
62 Dacia-Buiucani – Sheriff Joma Arena 
63 ȘSSF Nr.1 – CS Petrocub Stăuceni sint. 
64 Zimbru – CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Zimbru 
65 FC Sportul – Real Succes Cricova 

Etapa XIV

66 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS – FC Sportul AF Radu Rebeja 
67 Real Succes – Zimbru Real Succes 
68 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți – ȘSSF Nr.1 ȘSSF Bălți 
69 CS Petrocub – Dacia-Buiucani S.Galbenă 
70 Sheriff – ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Sheriff 

Etapa XV

71 Sheriff – AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Sheriff 
72 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN – CS Petrocub Stăuceni sint. 
73 Dacia-Buiucani – CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Joma Arena 
74 ȘSSF Nr.1 – Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
75 Zimbru – FC Sportul Zimbru 

Etapa XVI

76 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS – Zimbru AF Radu Rebeja 
77 FC Sportul – ȘSSF Nr.1 Cricova 
78 Real Succes – Dacia-Buiucani Real Succes 
79 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți – ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN ȘSSF Bălți 
80 CS Petrocub – Sheriff S.Galbenă 

Etapa XVII

81 CS Petrocub – AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS S.Galbenă 
82 Sheriff – CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Sheriff 
83 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN – Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
84 Dacia-Buiucani – FC Sportul Joma Arena 
85 ȘSSF Nr.1 – Zimbru Stăuceni sint. 

Etapa XVIII

86 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS – ȘSSF Nr.1 AF Radu Rebeja 
87 Zimbru – Dacia-Buiucani Zimbru 
88 FC Sportul – ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN Cricova 
89 Real Succes – Sheriff Real Succes 
90 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți – CS Petrocub ȘSSF Bălți