• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Sportul00000-00
2. ȘSSF Nr.100000-00
3. Atletico Bălți00000-00
4.Dacia-Buiucani 00000-00
5.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți00000-00
6.ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran00000-00
7.CS Petrocub00000-00
8.Real Succes0000-00
9.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS00000-00
10.Sheriff00000-00
11.Zimbru00000-00
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1transferatAtletico Bălți - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți   
204.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub 11-0AF Radu Rebeja 11-00
305.09.2021Sheriff - FC Sportul 4-0Sheriff 12-00
4transferatȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Zimbru   
505.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 3-0Joma Arena 10-00
6 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa II

7 12.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 2-1ȘSSF Bălți 12:00
8 12.09.2021CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-3S.Galbenă 13:00
9 12.09.2021FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN 3-0Real Succes 09:00
10 12.09.2021Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani 1-1Zimbru 10:00
11 12.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 0-4Stăuceni sint. 12:00
12  Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa III

13 18.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți 14-0AF Radu Rebeja12:30
1418.09.2021Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Sheriff12:00
1518.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CS Petrocub 0-6Stăuceni sint.09:30
1619.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul Joma Arena12:00
1719.09.2021Real Succes - Zimbru 2-1Real Succes09:00
18 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 Atletico Bălți - Sheriff Locomotiv 
20 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN ȘSSF Bălți 
21 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani S.Galbenă 
22 FC Sportul - Real Succes Cricova 
23 Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.1 Zimbru 
24 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă   

Etapa V

25 Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Sheriff 
26 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Atletico Bălți Stăuceni sint. 
27 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Joma Arena 
28 Real Succes - CS Petrocub Real Succes 
29 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul Stăuceni sint. 
30 Zimbru - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN AF Radu Rebeja 
32 Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani Locomotiv 
33 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Real Succes ȘSSF Bălți 
34 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1 S.Galbenă 
35 FC Sportul - Zimbru Cricova 
36 Sheriff - liberă   
Etapa VII
37 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
38 Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Joma Arena 
39 Real Succes - Atletico Bălți  Real Succes 
40 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
41 Zimbru - CS Petrocub  Zimbru 
42 FC Sportul - liberă    
Etapa VIII
43 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani  Sheriff 
44 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Real Succes  AF Radu Rebeja 
45 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1  Locomotiv 
46 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru  ȘSSF Bălți 
47 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul  S.Galbenă 
48 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă    
Etapa IX
49 Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Joma Arena 
50 Real Succes - Sheriff  Real Succes 
51 ȘSSF Nr.1 - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
52 Zimbru - Atletico Bălți  Zimbru 
53 FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Cricova 
54 CS Petrocub - liberă    
Etapa X
55 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Real Succes  Stăuceni sint. 
56 Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.1  Sheriff 
57 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru  AF Radu Rebeja 
58 Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul  Locomotiv 
59 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CS Petrocub  ȘSSF Bălți 
60 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    
Etapa XI
61 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani  Real Succes 
62 ȘSSF Nr.1 - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Stăuceni sint. 
63 Zimbru - Sheriff  Zimbru 
64 FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Cricova 
65 CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți  S.Galbenă 
66 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă    
Etapa XII
67 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Atletico Bălți  ȘSSF Bălți 
68 CS Petrocub - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  S.Galbenă 
69 FC Sportul - Sheriff  Cricova 
70 Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Zimbru 
71 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
72 Real Succes - liberă    
Etapa XIII
73 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  AF Radu Rebeja 
74 Sheriff - CS Petrocub  Sheriff 
75 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - FC Sportul  Stăuceni sint. 
76 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru  Joma Arena 
77 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1  Real Succes 
78 Atletico Bălți - liberă    
Etapa XIV
79 Atletico Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Locomotiv 
80 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff  ȘSSF Bălți 
81 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  S.Galbenă 
82 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani  Cricova 
83 Zimbru - Real Succes  Zimbru 
84 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă    
Etapa XV
85 Sheriff - Atletico Bălți  Sheriff 
86 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
87 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub  Joma Arena 
88 Real Succes - FC Sportul  Real Succes 
89 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Zimbru  Stăuceni sint. 
90 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    
Etapa XVI
91 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff  AF Radu Rebeja 
92 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Locomotiv 
93 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani  ȘSSF Bălți 
94 CS Petrocub - Real Succes  S.Galbenă 
95 FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1  Cricova 
96 Zimbru - liberă    
Etapa XVII
97 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
98 Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți  Joma Arena 
99 Real Succes - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Real Succes 
100 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub  Stăuceni sint. 
101 Zimbru - FC Sportul  Zimbru 
102 Sheriff - liberă    
Etapa XVIII
103 Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Sheriff 
104 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani  AF Radu Rebeja 
105 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes  Locomotiv 
106 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1  ȘSSF Bălți 
107 CS Petrocub - Zimbru  S.Galbenă 
108 FC Sportul - liberă    
Etapa XIX
109 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff  Joma Arena 
110 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Real Succes 
111 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
112 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Zimbru 
113 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub  Cricova 
114 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - liberă    
Etapa XX
115 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
116 Sheriff - Real Succes  Sheriff 
117 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.1  AF Radu Rebeja 
118 Atletico Bălți - Zimbru  Locomotiv 
119 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - FC Sportul  ȘSSF Bălți 
120 CS Petrocub - liberă    
Etapa XXI
121 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN  Real Succes 
122 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
123 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Zimbru 
124 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți  Cricova 
125 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  S.Galbenă 
126 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes  Joma Arena 
128 ȘSSF Nr.2-VORAN - ȘSSF Nr.1  Stăuceni sint. 
129 Sheriff - Zimbru  Sheriff 
130 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - FC Sportul  AF Radu Rebeja 
131 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub  Locomotiv 
132 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă