• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. CSF Spartanii00000-00
2. FC Prut 0000-00
3. ȘS Cantemir 00000-00
4. ȘS-2 Ceadîr-Lunga00000-00
5. ȘS Congaz 00000-00
6. ȘSM Ceadîr-Lunga 00000-00
7. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 00000-00
8. ȘS Taraclia00000-00
9.FC Vulcănești00000-00
10.FS Iuppiter00000-00

Data

Echipe

Scor

Locul

Ora

Etapa I

1

10.10.2020FC Prut - CSF Spartanii 

Leova

11:00

2

10.10.2020SS Cantemir - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 

Pleşeni

11:00

3

10.10.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Congaz 

Chirsova

11:00

4

10.10.2020SS Taraclia - FC Vulcanesti 

Taraclia

11:00

5

10.10.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FS Iuppiter 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa II

6

17.10.2020CSF Spartanii - SS Congaz 

Selemet

11:00

7

18.10.2020FC Prut - SS Taraclia 

Leova

11:00

8

17.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - SS Cantemir 

Vulcăneşti

11:00

9

17.10.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Comrat-Maiak 

Cahul

10:00

10 

17.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 

Ceadir Lunga

11:00

Etapa III

11

24.10.2020SS Cantemir - FC Prut 

Pleşeni

11:00

12

24.10.2020S Comrat-Maiak - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 

Chirsova

11:00

13

24.10.2020SS Congaz - FS Iuppiter 

Congaz

11:00

14

24.10.2020SS Taraclia - CSF Spartanii 

Taraclia

11:00

15

24.10.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa IV

16 

31.10.2020CSF Spartanii - FS Iuppiter 

Selemet

11:00

17

31.10.2020FC Prut - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 

Leova

11:00

18

31.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - SS Comrat-Maiak 

Vulcăneşti

11:00

19

31.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Congaz 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

20

31.10.2020SS Taraclia - SS Cantemir 

Taraclia

11:00

Etapa V

21

07.11.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 

Cahul

11:00

22

07.11.2020SS Cantemir - CSF Spartanii 

Pleşeni

11:00

23

07.11.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut 

Chirsova

11:00

24

07.11.2020SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti 

Congaz

11:00

25

07.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Taraclia 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa VI

26

14.11.2020CSF Spartanii - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 

Selemet

11:00

27

14.11.2020FC Prut - SS Congaz 

Leova

11:00

28

14.11.2020FC Vulcanesti - FS Iuppiter 

Vulcănești

11:00

29

14.11.2020SS Cantemir - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 

Pleşeni

11:00

30

14.11.2020SS Taraclia - SS Comrat-Maiak 

Taraclia

11:00

Etapa VII

31

21.11.2020FS Iuppiter - FC Prut 

Cahul

11:00

32

21.11.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - SS Cantemir 

Chirsova

11:00

33

21.11.2020SS Congaz - SS Taraclia 

Congaz

11:00

34

21.11.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

35

21.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - CSF Spartanii 

Ceadîr Lunga

14:00

Etapa VIII

36

28.11.2020CSF Spartanii - FC Vulcanesti 

Selemet

11:00

37

28.11.2020FC Prut - SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga 

Leova

11:00

38

28.11.2020SS Cantemir - SS Congaz 

Pleşeni

11:00

39

28.11.2020SS Taraclia - FS Iuppiter 

Taraclia

11:00

40

28.11.2020SSM Ceadir-Lunga - SS Comrat-Maiak 

Ceadîr Lunga

11:00

Etapa IX

41 

28.10.2020FC Vulcanesti - FC Prut 

Vulcaneşti

11:00

42

28.10.2020FS Iuppiter - SS Cantemir 

Cahul

11:00

43

28.10.2020SS Comrat-Maiak - CSF Spartanii 

Chirsova

11:00

44

28.10.2020SS Congaz - SSM Ceadir-Lunga 

Congaz

11:00

45

28.10.2020SS Nr. 2 Ceadir-Lunga - SS Taraclia 

Ceadîr Lunga

10:00