• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.ȘS Glodeni00000-00
2.ȘS Fălești00000-00
3.Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia00000-00
4.ȘS Florești0000-00
5.ȘS Dondușeni00000-00
6.ȘSR Soroca00000-00
7.ȘS Sîngerei00000-00
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

112.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești 4-0Glodeni12.00
212.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești 3-1Drochia10.00
312.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca Corbu10.00
4 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa II

5 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
6transferatȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei Soroca12.00
719.09.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni 2-0Florești12.00
819.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 5-0Glodeni12.00

Etapa III

9 26.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești 12-2 Drochia 
10 26.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni 1-2 Dondușeni 
11 26.09.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești 5-4 Sîngerei 
12 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa IV

13 ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca   
14 ȘS Florești - liberă   
15 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei   
16 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni   

Etapa V

17 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești   
18 ȘS Sîngerei - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
19 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
20 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești   

Etapa VI

21 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești   
22 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca   
23 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
24 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei   

Etapa VII

25 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești   
26 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
27 ȘSR Soroca - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
28 ȘS Florești - ȘS Glodeni   

Etapa VIII

29 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Glodeni   
30 ȘS Florești - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
31 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Dondușeni    
32 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa IX

33 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
34 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘSR Soroca   
35 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Florești   
36 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Glodeni   

Etapa X

37 ȘS Fălești - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
38 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Dondușeni   
39 ȘS Florești - ȘS Sîngerei   
40 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XI

41 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Fălești   
42 ȘS Florești - liberă   
43 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Glodeni   
44 ȘS Dondușeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   

Etapa XII

45 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Dondușeni   
46 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Sîngerei   
47 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
48 ȘS Florești - ȘSR Soroca   

Etapa XIII

49 ȘS Florești - ȘS Fălești    
50 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Glodeni   
51 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
52 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Dondușeni   

Etapa XIV

53 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Sîngerei   
54 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
55 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘSR Soroca   
56 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești   

Etapa XV

57 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești   
58 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești   
59 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca   
60 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa XVI

61 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
62 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei   
63 ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni   
64 ȘS Glodeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   

Etapa XVII

65 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești   
66 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni   
67 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești   
68 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

69 ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca   
70 ȘS Florești - liberă   
71 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei   
72 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni   

Etapa XIX

73 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești   
74 ȘS Sîngerei - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
75 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
76 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești   

Etapa XX

77 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești   
78 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca   
79 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
80 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei   

Etapa XXI

81 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești   
82 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
83 ȘSR Soroca - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
84 ȘS Florești - ȘS Glodeni