• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.ȘS Ialoveni880039-724
2.Codru Junior860218-1018
3.ȘSR Ungheni852140-717
4.ȘS Strășeni842224-914
5. CS Atletic834112-513
6. ȘS Nisporeni831414-1910
7.ȘS Telenești830518-139
8.CSF ALRAVO82158-267
9.ȘS-13 Cricova81079-333
10.FC Tornado80088-610
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

117.10.2020CS Atletic Strășeni - FC Tornado3-0Sireți 12-00
217.10.2020ȘS nr.13 Cricova - ȘS Ialoveni3-8Cricova 11-00
317.10.2020ȘSR Ungheni - ȘS Nisporeni2-0Ungheni 11-00
417.10.2020ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Telenești3-1Cojușna 12-00
517.10.2020CSF ALRAVO - Codru Junior1-2 Hîrbovăț 13-00

Etapa II

624.10.2020FC Tornado - ȘS nr.13 Cricova1-4 Bubuieci 11-00
724.10.2020ȘS Ialoveni - ȘSR Ungheni2-0 Mileștii Mici 13-00
824.10.2020ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Strășeni0-4  Nisporeni 11-00
924.10.2020ȘS Telenești - CSF ALRAVO5-0 Telenești 12-00
1024.10.2020Codru Junior - CS Atletic Strășeni1-0 Călărași 11-30

Etapa III

11 28.10.2020ȘS nr.13 Cricova - CS Atletic Strășeni 1-5 Cricova 14-30
12 28.10.2020ȘSR Ungheni - FC Tornado 17-1 Ungheni 12-00
13 28.10.2020ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Ialoveni 1-4 Cojusna 12-00
1428.10.2020CSF ALRAVO - ȘS Nisporeni 1-4 Hirbovat 13-00
1528.10.2020ȘS Telenești - Codru Junior 1-2 Telenesti 14-00

Etapa IV

1631.10.2020CS Atletic Strășeni - ȘSR Ungheni 1-1 Sireți 12-00
1731.10.2020FC Tornado - ȘS Strășeni 0-9 Bubuieci11-00 
1831.10.2020ȘS Ialoveni - CSF ALRAVO 6-1 Mileștii Mici 11-00
1931.10.2020ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Telenești 1-0 Nisporeni12-00 
2031.10.2020Codru-Junior - ȘS nr. 13 Cricova 6-1 Călărași 12-00

Etapa V

2107.11.2020ȘSR Ungheni - ȘS nr. 13 Cricova 6-0 Ungheni 11-00
2207.11.2020ȘS Strășeni - CS Atletic Strășeni 0-0 Sireți 11-00
2307.11.2020CSF ALRAVO - FC Tornado 2-1 Hirbovat 11-00
2408.11.2020ȘS Telenești - ȘS Ialoveni 1-2 Telenești 11-00
2507.11.2020ȘS Nisporeni - Codru Junior 1-5 Nisporeni 11-00

Etapa VI

26 14.11.2020ȘS nr. 13 Cricova - ȘS Strășeni 0-4 Cricova 11-00
27 15.11.2020CS Atletic Strășeni - CSF ALRAVO 1-1 Sireți 11-00
28 15.11.2020FC Tornado - ȘS Telenești4-9  Bubuieci 12-00
29 14.11.2020ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Nisporeni 5-0 Mileștii Mici 12-00
30 14.11.2020Codru -Junior - ȘSR Ungheni 0-4 Călărași 12-00

Etapa VII

31 22.11.2020ȘS Strășeni - ȘSR Ungheni 3-3 Sireți 12-00
32 21.11.2020CSF ALRAVO - ȘS nr. 13 Cricova 2-0  Hirbovat 11-00
33 21.11.2020ȘS Telenești - CS Atletic Strășeni 0-1 Telenești 10-30
34 21.11.2020ȘS Nisporeni - FC Tornado 7-1 Nisporeni 11-00
35 21.11.2020ȘS Ialoveni - Codru-Junior 2-1 Mileștii Mici 12-00

Etapa VIII

36 28.11.2020ȘSR Ungheni - CSF ALRAVO 7-0 Ungheni14-00 
37 28.11.2020ȘS nr. 13 Cricova - ȘS Telenești 0-1 Cricova 12-00
38 28.11.2020CS Atletic Strășeni - ȘS Nisporeni 1-1Sireți 12-00
39 28.11.2020FC Tornado - ȘS Ialoveni 0-10 Bubuieci  11-00
40 28.11.2020Codru-Junior - ȘS Strășeni 1-0 Călărași 11-00

Etapa IX

41  CSF ALRAVO - ȘS Strășeni   
42  ȘS Telenești - ȘSR Ungheni   
43  ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS nr. 13 Cricova   
44  ȘS Ialoveni - CS Atletic Strășeni   
45  Codru-Junior - FC Tornado