• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.CSF Măgdăcești33009-39
2.FC Oguzsport220010-06
3.CS Umutluc32019-46
4.CFSS Orhei31118-74
5.FC Cahul-200511005-13
6.Dacia-Buiucani 221018-63
7.CS Petrocub21015-33
8.FC Juniorul Tiraspol31025-43
9.Fotbalistul Junior31023-103
10.CS Narubai30121-111
11.Atletico Bălți30034-180
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1transferatFC Cahul-2005 - FC Oguzsport   
205.09.2021Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior Tiraspol 2-1Șelkovik 12-00
305.09.2021CS Narubai - CFSS Orhei 1-1Râbnița 12-00
404.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 4-1Ratuș 13-00
505.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-8Pișcevik 13-00
6 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa II

7 11.09.2021FC Oguzsport - Fotbalistul Junior 4-0Ceadîr Lunga 13:00
8 12.09.2021FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Narubai 4-0Tiraspol sint. 14:30
9 12.09.2021CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești2-3CSR Orhei 16:00
10 12.09.2021CS Umutluc - Atletico Bălți 5-0Sadaclia 13:00
11 11.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub 0-5Joma Arena 16:00
12 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa III

13 19.09.2021Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul-2005 1-5Șelkovik14:00
1419.09.2021CS Narubai - FC Oguzsport 0-6Râbnița14:00
1518.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Junior Tiraspol 2-0Ratuș12:30
1618.09.2021Atletico Bălți - CSFSS Orhei 3-5Pișcevik11:30
1719.09.2021CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 0-3S.Galbenă15:00
18 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa IV

1925.09.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CS Narubai Cahul 16:30
2026.09.2021FC Oguzsport - CSF Măgdăcești Ceadîr Lunga 13:00
2125.09.2021FC Junior Tiraspol - Atletico Bălți Tiraspol sint. 15:00
2226.09.2021CSFSS Orhei - CS Petrocub CSR Orei 14:30
2326.09.2021CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Sadaclia 12:00
24 Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa V

25 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior Râbnița 
26 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul-2005 Ratuș 
27 Atletico Bălți - FC Oguzsport Pișcevik 
28 CS Petrocub - FC Junior Tiraspol S.Galbenă 
29 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
30 CS Umutluc - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești Șelkovik 
32 FC Cahul-2005 - Atletico Bălți Cahul 
33 FC Oguzsport - CS Petrocub Ceadîr Lunga 
34 FC Junior Tiraspol - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Tiraspol sint. 
35 CSFSS Orhei - CS Umutluc CSR Orhei 
36 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa VII

37 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai Ratuș 
38 Atletico Bălți - Fotbalistul Junior Pișcevik 
39 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul-2005 S.Galbenă 
40 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Oguzsport Joma Arena 
41 CS Umutluc - FC Junior Tiraspol Sadaclia 
42 CSFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa VIII

43 CS Narubai - Atletico Bălți Râbnița 
44 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub Șelkovik 
45 FC Cahul-2005 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Cahul 
46 FC Oguzsport - CS Umutluc Ceadîr Lunga 
47 FC Junior Tiraspol - CSFSS Orhei Tiraspol sint. 
48 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 Atletico Bălți - CSF Măgdăcești Pișcevik 
50 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai S.Galbenă 
51 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Fotbalistul Junior Joma Arena 
52 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul-2005 Sadaclia 
53 CSFSS Orhei - FC Oguzsport  CSR Orhei 
54 FC Junior Tiraspol - liberă    

Etapa X

55 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub Ratuș 
56 CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Râbnița 
57 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc Șelkovik 
58 FC Cahul-2005 - CSFSS Orhei Cahul 
59 FC Oguzsport - FC Junior Tiraspol Ceadîr Lunga 
60 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți S.Galbenă 
62 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Joma Arena 
63 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai Sadaclia 
64 CSFSS Orhei - Fotbalistul Junior CSR Orhei 
65 FC Junior Tiraspol - FC Cahul-2005 Tiraspol sint. 
66 FC Oguzsport - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul-2005 Ceadîr Lunga 
68 FC Junior Tiraspol - Fotbalistul Junior Tiraspol sint. 
69 CSFSS Orhei - CS Narubai CSR Orhei 
70 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești Sadaclia 
71 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Atletico Bălți Joma arena 
72 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa XIII

73 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Oguzsport Șelkovik 
74 CS Narubai - FC Junior Tiraspol Râbnița 
75 CSF Măgdăcești - CSFSS Orhei Ratuș 
76 Atletico Bălți - CS Umutluc Pișcevic 
77 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2 S.Galbenă 
78 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa XIV

79 FC Cahul-2005 - Fotbalistul Junior Cahul 
80 FC Oguzsport - CS Narubai Ceadîr Lunga 
81 FC Junior Tiraspol - CSF Măgdăcești Tiraspol sint. 
82 CSFSS Orhei - Atletico Bălți CSR Orhei 
83 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub Sadaclia 
84 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa XV

85 CS Narubai - FC Cahul-2005 Râbnița 
86 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Oguzsport Ratuș 
87 Atletico Bălți - FC Junior Tiraspol Pișcevic 
88 CS Petrocub - CSFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
89 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc Joma arena 
90 Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa XVI

91 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai Șelkovik 
92 FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Măgdăcești Cahul 
93 FC Oguzsport - Atletico Bălți Ceadîr Lunga 
94 FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Petrocub Tiraspol sint. 
95 CSFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 
96 CS Umutluc - liberă   

Etapa XVII

97 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior Ratuș 
98 Atletico Bălți - FC Cahul-2005 Pișcevic 
99 CS Petrocub - FC Oguzsport S.Galbenă 
100 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Junior Tiraspol Joma arena 
101 CS Umutluc - CSFSS Orhei Sadaclia 
102 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

103 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești Râbnița 
104 Fotbalistul Junior - Atletico Bălți Șelkovik 
105 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Petrocub Cahul 
106 FC Oguzsport - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ceadîr Lunga 
107 FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Umutluc Tiraspol sint. 
108 CSFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa XIX

109 Atletico Bălți - CS Narubai Pișcevic 
110 CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior S.Galbenă 
111 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul-2005 Joma arena 
112 CS Umutluc - FC Oguzsport Sadaclia 
113 CSFSS Orhei - FC Junior Tiraspol CSR Orhei 
114 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa XX

115 CSF Măgdăcești - Atletico Bălți Ratuș 
116 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub Râbnița 
117 Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Șelkovik 
118 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Umutluc Cahul 
119 FC Oguzsport - CSFSS Orhei Ceadîr Lunga 
120 FC Junior Tiraspol - liberă   

Etapa XXI

121 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 
122 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai Joma arena 
123 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior Sadaclia 
124 CSFSS Orhei - FC Cahul-2005 CSR Orhei 
125 FC Junior Tiraspol - FC Oguzsport Tiraspol sint. 
126 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XXII

127 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub Pișcevic 
128 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
129 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc Râbnița 
130 Fotbalistul Junior - CSFSS Orhei Șelkovik 
131 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Junior Tiraspol Cahul 
132 FC Oguzsport - liberă