• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LOCECHIPĂMVEÎGOLAVERAJPUNCTE
1.FC Sportul330036-09
2.ȘSSF Nr.133009-29
3.FC Cahul 2005321011-57
4.FC Junior Tiraspol220019-16
5.CS Petrocub22009-16
6.CS Umutluc320111-56
7.CFSS Orhei22009-26
8.CSF Anenii Noi320114-86
9.FC Oguzsport31117-34
10.Atletico20021-73
11.Dacia Buiucani 220022-90
12.Real Succes30032-100
13.CSF Măgdăcești30031-140
14.Fotbalistul Junior Bender30032-300
15.CS Narubai30031-370
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

104.09.2021FC Junior Tiraspol - Fotbalistul Junior 17-1Tiraspol sint. 15-00
205.09.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul 0-0Cahul 14-00
304.09.2021CSF Anenii Noii - CS Narubai 4-0Anenii Noi 14-00
405.09.2021CS Umutluc - Real Succes 3-1Cedîr Lunga 13-00
505.09.2021FC Sportul - CSF Măgdăcești 6-0Ratuș16-00
605.09.2021CFSS Orhei - Dacia Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 14-30
704.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți 4-0Stăuceni sint. 15-30
8 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa II

9 12.09.2021Fotbalistul Junior - FC Oguzsport 1-7Șelkovik 15:00
10 12.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CSF Anenii Noii 8-4Cahul 13:30
11 12.09.2021CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 1-7Râbnița 15:00
12 11.09.2021Real Succes - FC Sportul 0-4Real Succes 13:00
13 11.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CFSS Orhei 1-6Ratuș 12:00
14 11.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-3Joma Arena 14:00
15 11.09.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub 1-3Locomotiv 13:00
16 FC Junior Tiraspol - liberă   

Etapa III

17 19.09.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Junior Tiraspol 0-2Selemet14:00
1818.09.2021CSF Anenii Noii - Fotbalistul Junior 6-0Anenii Noi10:30
1919.09.2021CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005 1-3Cedîr Lunga12:00
2018.09.2021FC Sportul - CS Narubai 26-0Tohatin14:00
2118.09.2021CSFSS Orhei - Real Succes 3-1CSR Orhei15:00
2219.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Măgdăcești 2-0Stăuceni sint.14:00
2318.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 2 6-0S.Galbenă12:30
24 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa IV

25 25.09.2021FC Junior Tiraspol - CSF Anenii Noii Tiraspol sint. 12:30
26 25.09.2021Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc Șelkovik 15:30
27 26.09.2021FC Cahul - FC Sportul Cahul 14:00
28 25.09.2021CS Narubai - CSFSS Orhei Râbnița 13:30
29 26.09.2021Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1 Real Succes 13:30
30 26.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub Ratuș 11:00
31 26.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Atletico Bălți Joma Arena 14:00
32 FC Oguzsport - liberă   

Etapa V

33 CSF Anenii Noii - FC Oguzsport Anenii Noi 
34 CS Umutluc - FC Junior Tiraspol Cedîr Lunga 
35 FC Sportul - Fotbalistul Junior  Cricova 
36 CSFSS Orhei - FC Cahul CSR Orhei 
37 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Narubai Stăuceni sint. 
38 CS Petrocub - Real Succes S.Galbenă 
39 Atletico Bălți - CSF Măgdăcești Locomotiv 
40 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa VI

41 FC Oguzsport - CS Umutluc Selemet 
42 FC Junior Tiraspol - FC Sportul Tiraspol sint. 
43 Fotbalistul Junior - CSFSS Orhei Șelkovik 
44 FC Cahul - ȘSSF Nr.1   Cahul 
45 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub Râbnița 
46 Real Succes - Atletico Bălți Real Succes 
47 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
48 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   

Etapa VII

49 CS Umutluc - CSF Anenii Noii Cedîr Lunga 
50 FC Sportul - FC Oguzsport Cricova 
51 CSFSS Orhei - FC Junior Tiraspol  CSR Orhei 
52 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Fotbalistul Junior Stăuceni sint. 
53 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul S.Galbenă 
54 Atletico Bălți - CS Narubai Locomotiv 
55 Dacia Buiucani 2 - Real Succes Joma Arena 
56 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    

Etapa VIII

57 CSF Anenii Noii - FC Sportul Anenii Noi 
58 FC Oguzsport - CSFSS Orhei Selemet 
59 FC Junior Tiraspol - ȘSSF Nr.1 Tiraspol sint. 
60 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub  Șelkovik 
61 FC Cahul - Atletico Bălți Cahul 
62 CS Narubai - Dacia Buiucani 2 Râbnița 
63 Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești Real Succes 
64 CS Umutluc -liberă    

Etapa IX

65 FC Sportul - CS Umutluc Cricova 
66 CSFSS Orhei - CSF Anenii Noii CSR Orhei 
67 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Oguzsport  Stăuceni sint. 
68 CS Petrocub - FC Junior Tiraspol S.Galbenă 
69 Atletico Bălți - Fotbalistul Junior Locomotiv 
70 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul Joma Arena 
71 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai Ratuș 
72 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa X

73 CS Umutluc - CSFSS Orhei Cedîr Lunga 
74 CSF Anenii Noii - ȘSSF Nr.1 Anenii Noi 
75 FC Oguzsport - CS Petrocub Selemet 
76 FC Junior Tiraspol - Atletico Bălți  Tiraspol sint. 
77 Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia Buiucani 2 Șelkovik 
78 FC Cahul - CSF Măgdăcești Cahul 
79 CS Narubai - Real Succes Râbnița 
80 FC Sportul -liberă    

Etapa XI

81 CSFSS Orhei - FC Sportul CSR Orhei 
82 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Umutluc Stăuceni sint. 
83 CS Petrocub - CSF Anenii Noii  S.Galbenă 
84 Atletico Bălți - FC Oguzsport Locomotiv 
85 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Junior Tiraspol Joma Arena 
86 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior Ratuș 
87 Real Succes - FC Cahul Real Succes 
88 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa XII

89 FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1 Cricova 
90 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub Cedîr Lunga 
91 CSF Anenii Noii - Atletico Bălți  Anenii Noi 
92 FC Oguzsport - Dacia Buiucani 2 Selemet 
93 FC Junior Tiraspol - CSF Măgdăcești Tiraspol sint. 
94 Fotbalistul Junior - Real Succes Șelkovik 
95 FC Cahul - CS Narubai Cahul 
96 CSFSS Orhei -liberă    

Etapa XIII

97 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSFSS Orhei Stăuceni sint. 
98 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul S.Galbenă 
99 Atletico Bălți - CS Umutluc  Locomotiv 
100 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Anenii Noii Joma Arena 
101 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Oguzsport Ratuș 
102 Real Succes - FC Junior Tiraspol Real Succes 
103 CS Narubai - Fotbalistul Junior Râbnița 
104 FC Cahul - liberă   

Etapa XIV

105 CSFSS Orhei - CS Petrocub CSR Orhei 
106 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți Cricova 
107 CS Umutluc - Dacia Buiucani 2  Cedîr Lunga 
108 CSF Anenii Noii - CSF Măgdăcești Anenii Noi 
109 FC Oguzsport - Real Succes Selemet 
110 FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Narubai Tiraspol sint. 
111 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul Șelkovik 
112 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa XV

113 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1 S.Galbenă 
114 Atletico Bălți - CSFSS Orhei Locomotiv 
115 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Sportul  Joma Arena 
116 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc Ratuș 
117 Real Succes - CSF Anenii Noii Real Succes 
118 CS Narubai - FC Oguzsport Râbnița 
119 FC Cahul - FC Junior Tiraspol Cahul 
120 Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa XVI

121 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior Tiraspol Șelkovik 
122 FC Cahul - FC Oguzsport Cahul 
123 CS Narubai - CSF Anenii Noii Râbnița 
124 Real Succes - CS Umutluc  Real Succes 
125 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Sportul Ratuș 
126 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
127 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1 Locomotiv 
128 CS Petrocub - liberă   
 Etapa XVII
129 FC Oguzsport - Fotbalistul Junior Selemet 
130 CSF Anenii Noii - FC Cahul Anenii Noi 
131 CS Umutluc - CS Narubai Cedîr Lunga 
132 FC Sportul - Real Succes Cricova 
133 CSFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești  CSR Orhei 
134 ȘSSF Nr.1 -Dacia Buiucani 2 Stăuceni sint. 
135 CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți S.Galbenă 
136 FC Junior Tiraspol - liberă   
Etapa XVIII
137 FC Junior Tiraspol - FC Oguzsport  Tiraspol sint. 
138 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Anenii Noii  Șelkovik 
139 FC Cahul - CS Umutluc Cahul 
140 CS Narubai - FC Sportul Râbnița 
141 Real Succes - CSFSS Orhei Real Succes 
142 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘSSF Nr.1 Ratuș 
143 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub Joma Arena 
144 Atletico Bălți - liberă   
Etapa XIX
145 CSF Anenii Noii - FC Junior Tiraspol Anenii Noi 
146 CS Umutluc - Fotbalistul Junior  Cedîr Lunga 
147 FC Sportul - FC Cahul Cricova 
148 CSFSS Orhei - CS Narubai CSR Orhei 
149 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
150 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 
151 Atletico Bălți - Dacia Buiucani 2 Locomotiv 
152 FC Oguzsport - liberă   
Etapa XX
153 FC Oguzsport - CSF Anenii Noii Selemet 
154 FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Umutluc Tiraspol sint. 
155 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Sportul  Șelkovik 
156 FC Cahul - CSFSS Orhei Cahul 
157 CS Narubai - ȘSSF Nr.1 Râbnița 
158 Real Succes - CS Petrocub Real Succes 
159 CSF Măgdăcești - Atletico Bălți Ratuș 
160 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   
Etapa XXI
161 CS Umutluc - FC Oguzsport Cedîr Lunga 
162 FC Sportul - FC Junior Tiraspol Cricova 
163 CSFSS Orhei - Fotbalistul Junior CSR Orhei 
164 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Cahul  Stăuceni sint. 
165 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai S.Galbenă 
166 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes Locomotiv 
167 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Joma Arena 
168 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   
Etapa XXII
169 CSF Anenii Noii - CS Umutluc Anenii Noi 
170 FC Oguzsport - FC Sportul Selemet 
171 FC Junior Tiraspol - CSFSS Orhei  Tiraspol sint. 
172 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF Nr.1 Șelkovik 
173 FC Cahul - CS Petrocub Cahul 
174 CS Narubai - Atletico Bălți Râbnița 
175 Real Succes - Dacia Buiucani 2 Real Succes 
176 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    
    Etapa XXIII
177 FC Sportul - CSF Anenii Noii Cricova 
178 CSFSS Orhei - FC Oguzsport  CSR Orhei 
179 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Junior Tiraspol  Stăuceni sint. 
180 CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior  S.Galbenă 
181 Atletico Bălți - FC Cahul Locomotiv 
182 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai Joma Arena 
183 CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes Ratuș 
184 CS Umutluc -liberă    
    Etapa XXIV
185 CS Umutluc - FC Sportul Cedîr Lunga 
186 CSF Anenii Noii - CSFSS Orhei Anenii Noi 
187 FC Oguzsport - ȘSSF Nr.1  Selemet 
188 FC Junior Tiraspol - CS Petrocub Tiraspol sint. 
189 Fotbalistul Junior - Atletico Bălți Șelkovik 
190 FC Cahul - Dacia Buiucani 2 Cahul 
191 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești Râbnița 
192 Real Succes - liberă   
    Etapa XXV
193 CSFSS Orhei - CS Umutluc CSR Orhei 
194 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Anenii Noii Stăuceni sint. 
195 CS Petrocub - FC Oguzsport S.Galbenă 
196 Atletico Bălți - FC Junior Tiraspol  Locomotiv 
197 Dacia Buiucani 2 - Fotbalistul Junior Joma Arena 
198 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul Ratuș 
199 Real Succes - CS Narubai Real Succes 
200 FC Sportul -liberă    
    Etapa XXVI
201 FC Sportul - CSFSS Orhei Cricova 
202 CS Umutluc - ȘSSF Nr.1 Cedîr Lunga 
203 CSF Anenii Noii - CS Petrocub  Anenii Noi 
204 FC Oguzsport - Atletico Bălți Selemet 
205 FC Junior Tiraspol - Dacia Buiucani 2 Tiraspol sint. 
206 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești Șelkovik 
207 FC Cahul - Real Succes Cahul 
208 CS Narubai - liberă   
    Etapa XXVII
209 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul Stăuceni sint. 
210 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc S.Galbenă 
211 Atletico Bălți - CSF Anenii Noii  Locomotiv 
212 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Oguzsport Joma Arena 
213 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Junior Tiraspol Ratuș 
214 Real Succes - Fotbalistul Junior Real Succes 
215 CS Narubai - FC Cahul Râbnița 
216 CSFSS Orhei -liberă    
    Etapa XXVIII
217 CSFSS Orhei - ȘSSF Nr.1 CSR Orhei 
218 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub Cricova 
219 CS Umutluc - Atletico Bălți  Cedîr Lunga 
220 CSF Anenii Noii - Dacia Buiucani 2 Anenii Noi 
221 FC Oguzsport - CSF Măgdăcești Selemet 
222 FC Junior Tiraspol- Real Succes Tiraspol sint. 
223 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai Șelkovik 
224 FC Cahul - liberă   
    Etapa XXIX
225 CS Petrocub - CSFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
226 Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul Locomotiv 
227 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc  Joma Arena 
228 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Anenii Noii Ratuș 
229 Real Succes - FC Oguzsport Real Succes 
230 CS Narubai - FC Junior Tiraspol Râbnița 
231 FC Cahul - Fotbalistul Junior Cahul 
232 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   
    Etapa XXX
233 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub Stăuceni sint. 
234 CSFSS Orhei - Atletico Bălți CSR Orhei 
235 FC Sportul - Dacia Buiucani 2  Cricova 
236 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești Cedîr Lunga 
237 CSF Anenii Noii - Real Succes Anenii Noi 
238 FC Oguzsport - CS Narubai Selemet 
239 FC Junior Tiraspol - FC Cahul Tiraspol sint. 
240 Fotbalistul Junior - liberă