• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Cahul 2005330020-19
2.CS Getica320118-96
3.CSF Măgdăcești320115-66
4. Zimbru-232019-36
5. SMART21018-103
6.CS Fulger10102-21
7.Dacia-Buiucani-230124-121
8. CFSS Orhei10012-50
9.LIRPS30032-320
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

 
105.09.2021SMART - LIRPS 6-1Mileștii Mici 12-00
205.09.2021CS Getica - Zimbru 2 0-6Zimbru 10-00
304.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-1Cahul 14-00
405.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CFSS Orhei 5-2Ratuș 12-00
5 CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa II

6 11.09.2021LIRPS - CS Getica 1-9Real Succes 11:00
7 11.09.2021Zimbru 2 - FC Cahul 2005 0-1Zimbru 14:00
8 10.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-8Ratuș 17:00
9transferatCFSS Orhei - CS Fulger CSR Orhei 
10 SMART - liberă   

Etapa III

11 18.09.2021CS Getica - SMART 9-2Zimbru13:00
1219.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - LIRPS 17-0Cahul13:00
1318.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 2-3Ratuș10:00
1419.09.2021CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-2Ialoveni12:00
15 CSFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa IV

16 26.09.2021SMART - FC Cahul 2005 Mileștii Mici 12:00
17 24.09.2021LIRPS - CSF Măgdăcești Drăsliceni 16:00
18 25.09.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Fulger 12-0Zimbru 13:00
19 25.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSFSS Orhei  Joma Arena 14:00
20 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa V

21 FC Cahul 2005 - CS Getica Cahul 
22 CSF Măgdăcești - SMART Ratuș 
23 CS Fulger - LIRPS Ialoveni 
24 CSFSS Orhei - Zimbru 2  CSR Orhei 
25 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa VI

26 CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
27 SMART - CS Fulger Mileștii Mici 
28 LIRPS - CSFSS Orhei Real Succes 
29 Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2  Zimbru 
30 FC Cahul 2005 - liberă   

Etapa VII

31 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005 Ratuș 
32 CS Fulger - CS Getica Ialoveni 
33 CSFSS Orhei - SMART CSR Orhei 
34 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - LIRPS  Joma Arena 
35 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa VIII

36 FC Cahul 2005 - CS Fulger Cahul 
37 CS Getica - CSFSS Orhei Zimbru 
38 SMART - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Mileștii Mici 
39 LIRPS - Zimbru 2  Real Succes 
40 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa IX

41 CS Fulger - CSF Măgdăcești  Ialoveni 
42 CSFSS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005 CSR Orhei 
43 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Getica Joma Arena 
44 Zimbru 2 - SMART Zimbru 
45 LIRPS - liberă   
                                                         Etapa X
46 LIRPS - SMART Real Succes 
47 Zimbru 2 - CS Getica Zimbru 
48 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005 Joma Arena 
49 CSFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești CSR Orhei 
50 CS Fulger - liberă   
 Etapa XI
51 CS Getica - LIRPS Zimbru 
52 FC Cahul 2005 - Zimbru 2 Cahul 
53 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
54 CS Fulger - CSFSS Orhei Ialoveni 
55 SMART - liberă   
Etapa XII
56 SMART - CS Getica Mileștii Mici 
57 LIRPS - FC Cahul 2005 Real Succes 
58 Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
59 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Fulger Joma Arena 
60 CSFSS Orhei - liberă   
Etapa XIII
61 FC Cahul 2005 - SMART Cahul 
62 CSF Măgdăcești - LIRPS Ratuș 
63 CS Fulger - Zimbru 2 Ialoveni 
64 CSFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 
65 CS Getica - liberă   
Etapa XIV
66 CS Getica - FC Cahul 2005 Zimbru 
67 SMART - CSF Măgdăcești Mileștii Mici 
68 LIRPS - CS Fulger Real Succes 
69 Zimbru 2 - CSFSS Orhei Zimbru 
70 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   
Etapa XV
71 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica Ratuș 
72 CS Fulger - SMART Ialoveni 
73 CSFSS Orhei - LIRPS CSR Orhei 
74 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 Joma Arena 
75 FC Cahul 2005 - liberă   
Etapa XVI
76 FC Cahul 2005 - CSF Măgdăcești Cahul 
77 CS Getica - CS Fulger Zimbru 
78 SMART - CSFSS Orhei Mileștii Mici 
79 LIRPS - Dacia-Buiucani 2  Real Succes 
80 Zimbru 2 - liberă   
Etapa XVII
81 CS Fulger - FC Cahul 2005 Ialoveni 
82 CSFSS Orhei - CS Getica CSR Orhei 
83 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - SMART Joma Arena 
84 Zimbru 2 - LIRPS Zimbru 
85 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   
Etapa XVIII
86 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Fulger Ratuș 
87 FC Cahul 2005 - CSFSS Orhei Cahul 
88 CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 
85 SMART - Zimbru 2 Mileștii Mici 
86 LIRPS - liberă