• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. Dacia-Buiucani 200000-00
2. Zimbru 200000-00
3.CS Getica00000-00
4.CS Fulger00000-00
5.SMART00000-00
6.CFSS Orhei00000-00
7.CSF Măgdăcești0000-00
8.CS Juniorul Chișinău00000-00
9.Sheriff 200000-00
10.FC Olimpic00000-00
11.CS Atletic00000-00
NrDataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   
212.09.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Getica3-6 Zimbru  16:00
3transferatCS Fulger - SMART Ialoveni 
412.09.2021CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești6-1 CSR Orhei  10:00
511.09.2021CS Juniorul Chișinău - Sheriff 2 Stăuceni sint.  14:00
611.09.2021FC Olimpic - CS Atletic Strășeni 2-4S.Galbenă  11:00

Etapa II

7 18.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Atletic Strășeni 1-14Joma Arena09:00
819.09.2021Sheriff 2 - FC Olimpic 0-1Sheriff11:00
919.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Juniorul Chișinău 0-10Ratuș13:00
1018.09.2021SMART - CSFSS Orhei 1-7Mileștii Mici10:00
1119.09.2021CS Getica - CS Fulger 12-2Zimbru09:00
12 Zimbru 2 - liberă Dinamo 

Etapa III

13 25.09.2021Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 09:00
14 26.09.2021CSFSS Orhei - CS Getica CSR Orhei 11:00
15 26.09.2021CS Juniorul Chișinău - SMART Stăuceni sint. 10:30
16 26.09.2021FC Olimpic - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 11:30
17 26.09.2021CS Atletic Strășeni - Sheriff 2 s.Lozova 11:00
18  CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sheriff 2 Joma Arena 
20 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Atletic Strășeni Ratuș 
21 SMART - FC Olimpic Mileștii Mici 
22 CS Getica - CS Juniorul Chișinău Zimbru 
23 CSFSS Orhei - liberă Dinamo 
24 Zimbru 2 - CS Fulger Zimbru 

Etapa V

25 CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ialoveni 
26 CSFSS Orhei - Zimbru 2 CSR Orhei 
27 CS Juniorul Chișinău - liberă Stăuceni sint. 
28 FC Olimpic - CS Getica S.Galbenă 
29 CS Atletic Strășeni - SMART s.Lozova 
30 Sheriff 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Sheriff 

Etapa VI

31 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Joma Arena 
32 SMART -Sheriff 2 Mileștii Mici 
33 CS Getica - CS Atletic Strășeni Zimbru 
34 FC Olimpic - liberă Dinamo 
35 Zimbru 2 - CS Juniorul Chișinău Zimbru 
36 CS Fulger - CSFSS Orhei Ialoveni 

Etapa VII

37 CSFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 
38 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Fulger Stăuceni sint. 
39 FC Olimpic - Zimbru 2 S.Galbenă 
40 CS Atletic Strășeni - liberă s.Lozova 
41 Sheriff 2 - CS Getica Sheriff 
42 CSF Măgdăcești - SMART Ratuș 

Etapa VIII

43 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - SMART Joma Arena 
44 CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
45 Sheriff 2 - liberă Dinamo 
46 Zimbru 2 - CS Atletic Strășeni Zimbru 
47 CS Fulger - FC Olimpic Ialoveni 
48 CSFSS Orhei - CS Juniorul Chișinău CSR Orhei 

Etapa IX

49 CS Juniorul Chișinău - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Stăuceni sint. 
50 FC Olimpic - CSFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
51 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Fulger s.Lozova 
52 Sheriff 2 - Zimbru 2 Sheriff 
53 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă Ratuș 
54 SMART - CS Getica Mileștii Mici 

Etapa X

55 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Getica Joma Arena 
56 SMART - liberă Dinamo 
57 Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
58 CS Fulger - Sheriff 2 Ialoveni 
59 CSFSS Orhei - CS Atletic Strășeni CSR Orhei 
60 CS Juniorul Chișinău - FC Olimpic Stăuceni sint. 

Etapa XI

61 FC Olimpic - Dacia-Buiucani 2 S.Galbenă 
62 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Juniorul Chișinău s.Lozova 
63 Sheriff 2 - CSFSS Orhei Sheriff 
64 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Fulger Ratuș 
65 SMART - Zimbru 2 Mileștii Mici 
66 CS Getica- liberă Zimbru 

Etapa XII

67 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă Joma Arena 
68 CS Getica - Zimbru 2 Zimbru 
69 SMART - CS Fulger Mileștii Mici 
70 CSF Măgdăcești - CSFSS Orhei Ratuș 
71 Sheriff 2 - CS Juniorul Chișinău Sheriff 
72 CS Atletic Strășeni - FC Olimpic s.Lozova 

Etapa XIII

73 CS Atletic Strășeni - Dacia-Buiucani 2 s.Lozova 
74 FC Olimpic - Sheriff 2 S:Galbenă 
75 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CSF Măgdăcești Stăuceni sint. 
76 CSFSS Orhei - SMART CSR Orhei 
77 CS Fulger - CS Getica Ialoveni 
78 Zimbru 2 - liberă Zimbru 

Etapa XIV

79 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 Joma Arena 
80 CS Fulger - liberă Dinamo 
81 CS Getica - CSFSS Orhei Zimbru 
82 SMART - CS Juniorul Chișinău Mileștii Mici 
83 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Olimpic Ratuș 
84 Sheriff 2 - CS Atletic Strășeni Sheriff 

Etapa XV

85 Sheriff 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Sheriff 
86 CS Atletic Strășeni - CSF Măgdăcești s.Lozova 
87 FC Olimpic - SMART S:Galbenă 
88 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Getica Stăuceni sint. 
89 CSFSS Orhei - liberă CSR Orhei 
90 CS Fulger - Zimbru 2 Ialoveni 

Etapa XVI

91 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Fulger Joma Arena 
92 Zimbru 2 - CSFSS Orhei Zimbru 
93 CS Juniorul Chișinău - liberă Dinamo 
94 CS Getica - FC Olimpic Zimbru 
95 SMART - CS Atletic Strășeni Mileștii Mici 
96 CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff 2 Ratuș 

Etapa XVII

97 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
98 Sheriff 2 - SMART Sheriff 
99 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Getica s.Lozova 
100 FC Olimpic - liberă s.Lozova 
101 CS Juniorul Chișinău - Zimbru 2 Stăuceni sint. 
102 CSFSS Orhei - CS Fulger CSR Orhei 

Etapa XVIII

103 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
104 CS Fulger - CS Juniorul Chișinău Ialoveni 
105 Zimbru 2 - FC Olimpic Zimbru 
106 Atletic Strășeni - liberă Dinamo 
107 CS Getica - Sheriff 2 Zimbru 
108 SMART - CSF Măgdăcești Mileștii Mici 

Etapa XIX

109 SMART - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Mileștii Mici 
110 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica Ratuș 
111 Sheriff 2 - liberă Sheriff 
112 CS Atletic Strășeni - Zimbru 2 s.Lozova 
113 FC Olimpic - CS Fulger S.Galbenă 
114 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CSFSS Orhei Stăuceni sint. 

Etapa XX

115 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Juniorul Chișinău Joma Arena 
116 CSFSS Orhei - FC Olimpic CSR Orhei 
117 CS Fulger - CS Atletic Strășeni Ialoveni 
118 Zimbru 2 - Sheriff 2 Zimbru 
119 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă Dinamo 
120 CS Getica - SMART Zimbru 
Etapa XXI
121 CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 
122 SMART - liberă Mileștii Mici 
123 CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 Ratuș 
124 Sheriff 2 - CS Fulger Sheriff 
125 CS Atletic Strășeni - CSFSS Orhei s.Lozova 
126 FC Olimpic - CS Juniorul Chișinău S.Galbenă 
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Olimpic Joma Arena 
128 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Atletic Strășeni Zimbru 
129 CSFSS Orhei - Sheriff 2 CSR Orhei 
130 CS Fulger - CSF Măgdăcești Ialoveni 
131 Zimbru 2 - SMART Zimbru 
132 CS Getica - liberă Dinamo