Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘS Florești 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. ȘS Edineț 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. ȘS Rîșcani 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. ȘS Glodeni 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. ȘS Drochia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. ȘS Fălești 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. ȘS Nisporeni 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-17 Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 15.09.2019 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Rîșcani   Glodeni 12.00
2 15.09.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Nisporeni   Edineț 12.00
3 15.09.2019 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Drochia   Fălești 13.00
4   ȘS Florești - libera      
Etapa II
5 22.09.2019 ȘS Florești - ȘS Edineț   Florești  
6 22.09.2019 ȘS Drochia - ȘS Glodeni   Pelinia  
7 22.09.2019 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Fălești   Nisporeni  
8   ȘS Rîșcani - liberă      
Etapa III
9 29.09.2019 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Drochia   Rîșcani  
10 29.09.2019 ȘS Fălești- ȘS Florești   Fălești   
11 29.09.2019 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Nisporeni   Glodeni  
12   ȘS Edineț - liberă      
Etapa IV
13 06.10.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Fălești   Edineț  
14 06.10.2019 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Rîșcani   Nisporeni  
15 06.10.2019 ȘS Florești - ȘS Glodeni   Florești  
16   ȘS Drochia - liberă      
Etapa V
17 13.10.2019 ȘS Drochia- ȘS Nisporeni   Pelenia  
18 13.10.2019 ȘS Glodeni- ȘS Edineț   Glodeni  
19 13.10.2019 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Florești   Rîșcani  
20   ȘS Fălești- liberă      
Etapa VI
21 20.10.2019 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Glodeni   Fălești   
22 20.10.2019 ȘS Florești - ȘS Drochia   Florești   
23 20.10.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Rîșcani   Edineț   
24   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
Etapa VII
25 27.10.2019 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Florești    Nisporeni  
26 27.10.2019 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Fălești    Rîșcani  
27 27.10.2019 ȘS Drochia - ȘS Edineț   Drochia  
28   ȘS Glodeni - liberă      
Etapa VIII
29   ȘS Rîșcani- ȘS Glodeni      
30   ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Edineț      
31   ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești      
32   ȘS Florești - liberă      
Etapa IX
33   ȘS Edineț - ȘS Florești      
34   ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Drochia      
35   ȘS Fălești - ȘS Nisporeni      
36   ȘS Rîșcani - liberă      
Etapa X
37   ȘS Drochia - ȘS Rîșcani      
38   ȘS Florești- ȘS Fălești      
39   ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Glodeni      
40   ȘS Edineț - liberă      
Etapa XI
41   ȘS Fălești - ȘS Edineț      
42   ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Nisporeni      
43   ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești      
44   ȘS Drochia - liberă      
Etapa XII
45   ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Drochia       
46   ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni       
47   ȘS Florești - ȘS Rîșcani      
48   ȘS Fălești - liberă      
Etapa XIII
49   ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești      
50   ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești      
51   ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Edineț       
52   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
Etapa XIV
53   ȘS Florești - ȘS Nisporeni       
54   ȘS Fălești - ȘS Rîșcani      
55   ȘS Edineț - ȘS Drochia       
56   ȘS Glodeni - liberă      
 
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Dondușeni            
2. ȘSR Soroca            
3. ȘS Rîșcani            
4. ȘS Edineț            
5. ȘS Drochia            
6. ȘS Briceni            
7. ȘS Ocnița            
8. FC Brătușeni            
9. FC Rezina            
10. ȘS Glodeni            
11. ȘS Sângerei            
12. Academia Viitorul            
13. ȘS Florești            
14. ȘS Fălești            

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘSR Soroca            
2. ȘS Edineț            
3. ȘS Rîșcani            
4. ȘS Drochia            
5. ȘS Briceni            
6. ȘS Dondușeni            
7. ȘS Ocnița            
8. FC Brătușeni            
9. FC Rezina            
10. ȘS Glodeni            
11. ȘS Sângerei            
12. Academia Viitorul            
13. ȘS Florești            
14. ȘS Fălești            

 
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-14 U-16 Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 07.09.2019 ȘSR Soroca - FC Brătușeni     Soroca 11.00
2 07.09.2019 ȘS Florești - ȘS Ocnița     Florești 11.00
3 07.09.2019 Academia Viitorul - ȘS Rîșcani     Sănătăuca 11.00
4 07.09.2019 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Briceni     Glodeni 11.00
5 07.09.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Fălești     Edineț 11.00
6 07.09.2019 FC Rezina - ȘS Drochia     Pripiceni-Răzeși 11.00
7 07.09.2019 ȘS Sângerei - ȘS Dondușeni     Sângerei 11.00
Etapa II
8 14.09.2019 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Dondușeni     Brătușeni 11.00
9 14.09.2019 ȘS Drochia - ȘS Sângerei     Nicoreni 11.00
10 14.09.2019 ȘS Fălești - FC Rezina     Fălești 13.00
11 14.09.2019 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Edineț      Briceni 11.00
12 14.09.2019 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Glodeni     Rîșcani 11.00
13 14.09.2019 ȘS Ocnița - Academia Viitorul     Ocnița 11.00
14 14.09.2019 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești     Soroca 11.00
Etapa III
15 21.09.2019 ȘS Florești - FC Brătușeni       11.00
16 21.09.2019 Academia Viitorul - ȘSR Soroca        11.00
17 21.09.2019 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Ocnița       11.00
18 21.09.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Rîșcani       11.00
19 21.09.2019 FC Rezina - ȘS Briceni       11.00
20 21.09.2019 ȘS Sângerei - ȘS Fălești       11.00
21 21.09.2019 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Drochia       11.00
Etapa IV
22 25.09.2019 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Drochia       15.00
23 25.09.2019 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Dondușeni       15.00
24 25.09.2019 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Sângerei       15.00
25 25.09.2019 ȘS Rîșcani - FC Rezina       15.00
26 25.09.2019 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Edineț       15.00
27 25.09.2019 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Glodeni       15.00
28 25.09.2019 ȘS Florești - Academia Viitorul             15.00
Etapa V
29 28.09.2019 Academia Viitorul - FC Brătușeni        11.00
30 28.09.2019 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești       11.00
31 28.09.2019 ȘS Edineț - ȘSR Soroca       11.00
32 28.09.2019 FC Rezina - ȘS Ocnița       11.00
33 28.09.2019 ȘS Sângerei - ȘS Rîșcani       11.00
34 28.09.2019 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Briceni       11.00
35 28.09.2019 ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești       11.00
Etapa VI
             
             
             
             
             
Etapa VII
             
             
             
             
             
Etapa VIII
             
             
             
             
             
Etapa IX
             
             
             
             
             
Etapa X
46            
47            
48            
49            
50            
Etapa XI
51            
52            
53            
54            
55            
Etapa XII
56            
57            
58            
59            
60            
Etapa XIII
61            
62            
63            
64            
65