Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 9 8 1 0 34-4 25
2. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 10 7 1 2 50-15 22
3. CS Umutluc 7 7 0 0 37-3 21
4. ȘS Anenii Noi 11 6 1 4 30-13 19
5. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 11 5 4 2 30-16 19
6. CSF Măgdăcești 11 6 0 5 29-29 18
7. FC Junior 11 5 1 5 47-30 16
8. Dacia-Buiucani 2 11 5 0 6 25-39 15
9. Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 10 3 1 6 9-36 10
10. CS Petrocub 10 2 1 7 21-30 7
11. ISM-2017 10 1 0 9 10-75 3
12. CS Narubai 11 1 0 10 22-54 3
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 24.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
2 26.08.2018 ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub 1-6 Grigoriopol 17-00
3 25.08.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 Șelcovic 10-00
4 25.08.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai 2-0 Chiperceni 10-00
5 26.08.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Junior 3-1 Ratuș 17-00
6 25.08.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2                 6-1 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
7 02.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dacia-Buiucani 2 5-0 Cahul 12-00
8 02.09.2018 Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-4 Tiraspol 12-00
9 02.09.2018 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești  5-7 Rîbnița 10-30
10 01.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-0 Anenii Noi 11-00
11 02.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 2-3 S.Galbenă 12-00
12 11.11.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 16-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
Etapa III
13 09.09.2018 ISM-2017 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 0-7 Grigoriopol 13-00
14 18.11.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc 0-8 Șelcovic 13-00
15 08.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub 1-1 Chiperceni 12-00
16 08.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 Ratuș 17-00
17 09.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai 11-2 Joma Arena 14-00
18 09.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Junior 1-10 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior 6-0 Cahul 12-00
20 16.09.2018 CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-3 Rîbnița 12-00
21 15.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-3 Anenii Noi 12-00
22 14.09.2018 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești 2-3 S.Galbenă 17-00
23 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 5-1 Chiperceni 13-00
24 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 0-2 Grigoriopol 11-00
Etapa V
25 23.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-4 Șelcovic 13-00
26 23.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017 8-0 Chiperceni 13-00
27 21.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 0-7 Ratuș 16-00
28 23.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub 3-1 Joma Arena 14-00
29 22.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Joma Arena 12-00
30 22.09.2018 Junior - CS Narubai 7-0 Tiraspol 15-30
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 2-0 Cahul 13-00
32 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi -Junior 1-0 Anenii Noi  15-30
33 29.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-2 S.Galbenă 11-00
34 30.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-0 Ceadâr Lunga 12-00
35 29.09.2018 ISM-2017 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-8 Grigoriopol 14-00
36 30.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-2 Șelcovic 11-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-1 Chiperceni 13-00
38 07.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Ratuș 14-00
39 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017 14-1 Joma Arena 15-30
40 06.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-0 Ceadâr Lunga 15-00
41 07.10.2018 Junior - CS Petrocub 6-2 Tiraspol 11-30
42 06.10.2018 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Rîbnița 11-30
Etapa VIII
43 13.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 Cahul 12-00
44 14.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 7-2 S.Galbenă 14-00
45 13.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Junior 8-1 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
46 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-7 Grigoriopol 11-00
47 14.10.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-3 Șelcovic 12-00
48 12.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0 Chiperceni 16-00
Etapa IX
49 20.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-2 Ratuș 15-00
50 31.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-2 Joma Arena 11-30
51 21.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 6-0 Joma Arena 12-00
52 21.10.2018 Junior - ISM-2017  10-2 Tiraspol 11-00
53 20.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 1-7 Rîbnița 11-30
54 20.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 5-0 Anenii Noi 12-00
Etapa X
55 01.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub 4-0 Cahul 12-00
56 27.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 Ceadâr Lunga 13-00
57 28.10.2018 ISM-2017 - CS Narubai 4-2 Grigoriopol 12-00
58 28.10.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Junior 0-7 Șelcovic 12-00
59 28.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 7-2 Chiperceni 12-00
60 26.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-5 Ratuș 16-00
Etapa XI
61 07.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-5 Joma Arena 12-00
62 31.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1 Joma Arena 13-00
63 04.11.2018 Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 3-3 Tiraspol 12-00
64 04.11.2018 CS Narubai - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 8-0 Rîbnița 14-00
65 03.11.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017 11-0 Puhaceni 14-00
66 07.11.2018 CS Petrocub- CS Umutluc 1-5 S.Galbenă 14-30
Etapa XII 
67   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Umutluc   Cahul  
68   CS Petrocub - ISM-2017   S.Galbenă  
69   ȘS Anenii Noi - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Anenii Noi  
70   CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Rîbnița  
71    Junior - CSF Măgdăcești   Tiraspol  
72    Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Joma Arena  
Etapa XIII 
73   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Joma Arena  
74   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior      
75   CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai   Ratuș   
76   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi   Chiperceni  
77   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub   Șelcovic  
78   ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc    Grigoriopol  
Etapa XIV 
79   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017   Cahul  
80   CS Umutluc - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Ceadâr Lunga  
81   CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   S.Galbenă  
82   ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Măgdăcești   Anenii Noi   
83   CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Rîbnița  
84   Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Tiraspol  
Etapa XV 
85   Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF    Tiraspol  
86   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai    Joma Arena  
87   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi      
88   CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub   Ratuș  
89   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc   Chiperceni  
90   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017   Șelcovic  
Etapa XVI 
91   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Cahul  
92   ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Grigoriopol  
93   CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești   Ceadâr Lunga  
94   CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   S.Galbenă  
95   ȘS Anenii Noi - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Anenii Noi  
96   CS Narubai - Junior   Rîbnița  
Etapa XVII 
97   CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Rîbnița  
98   Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi   Tiraspol  
99   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub   Joma Arena  
100   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc      
101   CSF Măgdăcești - ISM-2017   Ratuș  
102   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Chiperceni  
Etapa XVIII 
103   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul  
104   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești   Șelcovic  
105   ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Grigoriopol  
106   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc   Joma Arena  
107   CS Petrocub - Junior   S.Galbenă  
108   ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai   Anenii Noi  
Etapa XIX
109   ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF    Anenii Noi  
110   CS Narubai - CS Petrocub   Rîbnița  
111   Junior - CS Umutluc   Tiraspol  
112   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ISM-2017   Joma Arena  
113   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior      
114   CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Ratuș  
Etapa XX
115   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Măgdăcești   Cahul  
116   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Chiperceni  
117   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Șelcovic  
118   ISM-2017 - Junior   Grigoriopol  
119   CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Ceadâr Lunga  
120   CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi   S.Galbenă  
Etapa XXI
121   CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   S.Galbenă  
122   ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc   Anenii Noi  
123   CS Narubai - ISM-2017   Rîbnița  
124   Junior - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Tiraspol  
125   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Joma Arena  
126   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești          
Etapa XXII
127   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul  
128   CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Ratuș  
129   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior   Chiperceni  
130   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai   Șelcovic  
131   ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi   Grigoriopol  
132    CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub   Ceadâr Lunga  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 11 10 1 0 39-13 31
2. CS Petrocub 11 9 0 2 65-23 27
3. FC Junior 11 8 0 3 45-15 24
4. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 9 6 1 2 30-7 19
5. ȘS Anenii Noi 11 5 1 5 22-33 16
6. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 10 5 0 5 23-21 15
7. CSF Voluntarii 10 4 1 5 14-32 13
8. CS Umutluc 9 3 2 4 13-13 11
9. CSF Măgdăcești 11 3 1 7 22-24 10
10. Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 11 2 1 8 14-40 7
11. CS Narubai 11 2 1 8 26-35 7
12. ISM-2017 11 1 1 9 5-61 4
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 13.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF -  0-6 Comrat 12-00
2 25.08.2018 CS Petrocub - ISM-2017 14-1 S.Galbenă 16-00
3 25.08.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 1-1 Anenii Noi 16-30
4 26.08.2018 CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-4 Rîbnița 10-00
5 25.08.2018 Junior - CSF Voluntarii 11-0 Tiraspol 16-30
6 25.08.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-1 Ratuș 10-00
Etapa II
7 16.11.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-0 Comrat 12-00
8 02.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Măgdăcești 3-2 Joma Arena 14-00
9 02.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior 3-2 Chiperceni 12-00
10 31.08.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai  3-2 Șelcovic 12-00
11 31.08.2018 ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-4 Grigoriopol 12-00
12 31.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub                8-1 Cahul 11-00
Etapa III
13 17.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 4-0 S.Galbenă 14-30
14 07.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0 Cahul 14-00
15 08.09.2018 CS Narubai - ISM-2017 13-0 Rîbnița 14-00
16 09.09.2018 Junior - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 4-0 Tiraspol 12-00
17 07.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-2 Ratuș 17-00
18 08.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii 1-0 Stauceni 10-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii 1-2 Pleșeni 12-00
20 15.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-0 Chiperceni 12-00
21 12.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 2-4 Șelcovic 17-00
22 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Junior 0-6 Grigoriopol 13-00
23 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 3-0 Cahul 13-30
24 15.09.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 13-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
Etapa V
25 22.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc 2-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
26 22.09.2018 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 1-6 Rîbnița 12-00
27 23.09.2018 Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
28 23.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - ISM-2017 8-0 Ratuș 16-00
29 23.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 5-1 Joma Arena 12-00
30 22.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-4 Chiperceni 12-00
26.09.2018 Cupa FMF U16 (tur preliminar)
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-1 Comrat 12-00
32 30.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior -CSF Voluntarii 1-3 Șelcovic 13-00
33 30.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-1 Grigoriopol 12-00
34 29.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0 Cahul 11-00
35 30.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Junior 5-3 S.Galbenă 11-00
36 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai  8-3 Anenii Noi 11-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 0-2 Rîbnița 13-00
38 06.10.2018 Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-0 Tiraspol 14-00
39 03.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 1-2 Ratuș 16-30
40 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-6 Joma Arena 13-30
41 07.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - ISM-2017 1-0 Grigoriopol 12-00
42 07.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 6-1 Chiperceni 15-30
10.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 tur
Etapa VIII
43 14.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 2-0 Comrat 11-00
44 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-7 Grigoriopol 13-00
45 18.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Voluntarii 8-2 Cahul 12-00
46 13.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-1 S.Galbenă 11-00
47 13.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Măgdăcești 2-1 Anenii Noi 11-00
48 13.10.2018 CS Narubai - Junior 1-4 Rîbnița 13-30
Etapa IX
49 21.10.2018 Junior - CS Umutluc  2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
50 21.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 0-2 Ratuș 11-00
51 20.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-0 Anenii Noi 14-30
52 20.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 2-7 S.Galbenă 12-00
53 21.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-1 Chiperceni 13-00
54 19.10.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017 2-1 Șelcovic 14-00
24.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 retur
Etapa X
55 28.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 4-0 Comrat 12-00
56 27.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 6-0 Cahul 12-00
57 26.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-3 S.Galbenă 15-30
58 27.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Voluntarii  4-0 Anenii Noi 10-00
59 29.10.2018 CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-4 Rîbnița 13-00
60 27.10.2018 Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 5-0 Tiraspol 13-00
Etapa XI
61 04.11.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 2-2 Ratuș 14-00
62 02.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior 6-2 Real Succes 13-00
63 01.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Narubai 1-1 Joma Arena 14-00
64 03.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 Chiperceni 12-00
65 02.11.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 3-6 Șelcovic 12-00
66 04.11.2018 ISM-2017- FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  1-1 Grigoriopol 13-00
                 07.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 tur
                  21.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 retur
Etapa XII 
67   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CS Umutluc   Cahul  
68   ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub   Grigoriopol  
69   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi   Șelcovic  
70   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai   Chiperceni  
71    CSF Voluntarii - Junior      
72   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești                  
Etapa XIII 
73   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc      
74   CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Voluntarii   Ratuș  
75   Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Tiraspol  
76   CS Narubai - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Rîbnița  
77   ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017   Aneni Noi  
78   CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   S.Galbenă  
Etapa XIV 
79   CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub   Comrat  
80   ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Aneni Noi  
81   ISM-2017 - CS Narubai   Grigoriopol  
82   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Junior   Șelcovic  
83   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești   Chiperceni  
84   CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran      
Etapa XV 
85   CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc      
86   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei      
87   CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Ratuș  
88   Junior - ISM-2017   Tiraspol  
89   CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Rîbnița  
90   ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub   Aneni Noi  
Etapa XVI 
91   CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi   Comrat  
92   CS Petrocub - CS Narubai   S.Galbenă  
93   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior   Cahul  
94   ISM-2017 - CSF Măgdăcești   Grigoriopol  
95   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Șelcovic  
96   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii   Chiperceni  
Etapa XVII 
97   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc   Chiperceni  
98   CSF Voluntarii - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior      
99   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017      
100   CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Ratuș  
101   Junior - CS Petrocub   Tiraspol  
102   CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi   Rîbnița  
Etapa XVIII 
103   CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Comrat  
104   ȘS Anenii Noi - Junior   Aneni Noi  
105   CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești   S.Galbenă  
106   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul  
107   ISM-2017 - CSF Voluntarii    Grigoriopol  
108   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Șelcovic  
Etapa XIX
109   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc   Șelcovic  
110   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017   Chiperceni  
111   CSF Voluntarii - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF      
112   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub      
113   CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi   Ratuș  
114   Junior - CS Narubai   Tiraspol  
Etapa XX
115   CS Umutluc - Junior   Comrat  
116   CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești   Rîbnița  
117   ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran    Stauceni  
118   CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii   S.Galbenă  
119   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul  
120   ISM-2017 - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Grigoriopol  
Etapa XXI
121   ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc   Grigoriopol  
122   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Șelcovic  
123   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub   Chiperceni  
124   CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi       
125   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai      
126   CSF Măgdăcești - Junior   Ratuș  
Etapa XXII
127   CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești   Comrat  
128   Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Tiraspol   
129   CS Narubai - CSF Voluntarii   Rîbnița  
130   ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Aneni Noi   
131   CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   S.Galbenă  
132   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017   Cahul  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 9 9 0 0 50-13 27
2. CSF Voluntarii 10 8 1 1 38-14 25
3. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 11 7 1 3 41-22 22
4. CS Petrocub 11 7 1 3 40-17 22
5. CS Narubai 11 7 1 3 38-15 22
6. Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 11 6 1 4 25-16 19
7. Sfîntul Gheorghe-Voran 10 5 1 4 36-24 16
8. FC Junior 11 3 2 6 27-27 11
9. CS Umutluc 9 2 0 7 13-39 6
10. Dacia-Buiucani 2 11 2 0 9 17-70 6
11. ISM-2017 11 1 2 8 11-52 5
12. ȘS Anenii Noi 11 1 0 10 20-47 3
Etapa I
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 13.11.2018 CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-5 Comrat 14-00
2 25.08.2018 CS Petrocub - ISM-2017 9-0 S.Galbenă 17-30
3 25.08.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 0-1 Anenii Noi 18-00
4 25.08.2018 CS Narubai - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-0 Rîbnița 10-00
5 25.08.2018 Junior - CSF Voluntarii 1-4 Tiraspol 18-00
6 29.08.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran                 1-16 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
7 16.11.2018 CS Umutluc - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-3 Comrat 14-00
8 01.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani 2 5-1 Joma Arena 10-30
9 02.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Junior 4-1 Chiperceni 14-00
10 31.08.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai  0-1 Șelcovic 14-00
11 31.08.2018 ISM-2017 - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 Grigoriopol 14-00
12 31.08.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Petrocub                5-1 Cahul 13-00
Etapa III
13 17.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 5-1 S.Galbenă 16-00
14 07.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ȘS Anenii Noi 9-0 Cahul 15-45
15 08.09.2018 CS Narubai - ISM-2017 11-0 Rîbnița 16-00
16 09.09.2018 Junior - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 0-0 Tiraspol 14-00
17 09.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-9 Joma Arena 10-00
18 09.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii 3-5 Stăuceni 11-00
Etapa IV
19 16.09.2018 CS Umutluc - CSF Voluntarii 0-6 Pleșeni 14-00
20 15.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-3 Chiperceni 14-00
21 15.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 7-0 Șelcovic 15-00
22 16.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Junior 1-1 Grigoriopol 15-00
23 16.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CS Narubai 7-3 Cahul 15-00
24 15.09.2018 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 S.Galbenă 13-00
Etapa V
25 22.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Umutluc 8-2 Anenii Noi 14-00
26 22.09.2018 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 0-3 Rîbnița 14-00
27 23.09.2018 Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 1-3 Tiraspol 15-00
28 23.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ISM-2017 5-0 Joma Arena 16-00
29 22.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 3-2 Stăuceni 16-00
30 22.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 4-1 Chiperceni 14-00
Etapa VI
31 29.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-3 Comrat 14-00
32 30.09.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior -CSF Voluntarii 3-2 Șelcovic 15-00
33 30.09.2018 ISM-2017 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-1 Grigoriopol 14-00
34 30.09.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Dacia-Buiucani 2 6-0 Cahul 14-00
35 30.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Junior 4-2 S.Galbenă 13-00
36 29.09.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai  1-3 Anenii Noi 13-00
Etapa VII
37 07.10.2018 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 8-0 Rîbnița 15-00
38 06.10.2018 Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-3 Tiraspol 16-00
39 06.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub 0-7 Joma Arena 11-30
40 07.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 2-6 Stăuceni 13-30
41 07.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - ISM-2017 3-2 Grigoriopol 14-00
42 06.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 5-4 Chiperceni 15-30
Etapa VIII
43 14.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 0-3 Comrat 12-45
44 14.10.2018 ISM-2017 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 1-8 Grigoriopol 15-00
45 18.11.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - CSF Voluntarii 2-1 Cahul 14-00
46 13.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-1 S.Galbenă 13-00
47 13.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-7 Anenii Noi 14-00
48 13.10.2018 CS Narubai - Junior 2-1 Rîbnița 15-30
Etapa IX
49 21.10.2018 Junior - CS Umutluc  6-3 Tiraspol 15-00
50 21.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai 0-7 Joma Arena 10-00
51 20.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-2 Anenii Noi 16-30
52 20.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 1-1 S.Galbenă 14-00
53 21.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF 3-4 Chiperceni 15-00
54 19.10.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ISM-2017 2-0 Șelcovic 16-00
Etapa X
55 28.10.2018 CS Umutluc - ISM-2017 4-0 Comrat 14-00
56 27.10.2018 FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior 3-0 Cahul 14-00
57 27.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 0-4 S.Galbenă 12-00
58 27.10.2018 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF Voluntarii  1-6 Anenii Noi 12-00
59 29.10.2018 CS Narubai - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 2-1 Rîbnița 15-00
60 27.10.2018 Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 9-1 Tiraspol 15-00
Etapa XI
61 30.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc 0-2 Joma Arena 13-30
62 02.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Junior 2-1 Real Succes 15-00
63 01.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Narubai 2-1 Joma Arena 12-00
64 03.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-2 Chiperceni 14-00
65 02.11.2018 Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 3-2 Șelcovic 14-00
66 04.11.2018 ISM-2017- FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF  3-7 Grigoriopol 15-00
Etapa XII 
67   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF-CS Umutluc   Cahul  
68   ISM-2017 - CS Petrocub   Grigoriopol  
69   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi   Șelcovic  
70   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Narubai   Chiperceni  
71    CSF Voluntarii - Junior      
72   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2               Stăuceni  
Etapa XIII 
73   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Umutluc   Stăuceni  
74   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Voluntarii   Joma Arena  
75   Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Tiraspol  
76   CS Narubai - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Rîbnița  
77   ȘS Anenii Noi - ISM-2017   Aneni Noi  
78   CS Petrocub - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   S.Galbenă  
Etapa XIV 
79   CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub   Comrat  
80   ȘS Anenii Noi-FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Aneni Noi  
81   ISM-2017 - CS Narubai   Grigoriopol  
82   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Junior   Șelcovic  
83   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2              Chiperceni  
84   CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran      
Etapa XV 
85   CSF Voluntarii - CS Umutluc      
86   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Stăuceni   
87   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Joma Arena  
88   Junior - ISM-2017   Tiraspol  
89   CS Narubai - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Rîbnița  
90   ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub   Aneni Noi  
Etapa XVI 
91   CS Umutluc - ȘS Anenii Noi   Comrat  
92   CS Petrocub - CS Narubai   S.Galbenă  
93   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Junior   Cahul  
94   ISM-2017 - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Grigoriopol  
95   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Șelcovic  
96   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii   Chiperceni  
Etapa XVII 
97   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Umutluc   Chiperceni  
98   CSF Voluntarii - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior      
99   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - ISM-2017   Stăuceni   
100   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Joma Arena  
101   Junior - CS Petrocub   Tiraspol  
102   CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi   Rîbnița  
Etapa XVIII 
103   CS Umutluc - CS Narubai   Comrat  
104   ȘS Anenii Noi - Junior   Aneni Noi  
105   CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2   S.Galbenă  
106   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Cahul  
107   ISM-2017 - CSF Voluntarii    Grigoriopol  
108   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Șelcovic  
Etapa XIX
109   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc   Șelcovic  
110   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - ISM-2017   Chiperceni  
111   CSF Voluntarii - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF      
112   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub   Stăuceni  
113   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - ȘS Anenii Noi   Joma Arena  
114   Junior - CS Narubai   Tiraspol  
Etapa XX
115   CS Umutluc - Junior   Comrat  
116   CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Rîbnița  
117   ȘS Anenii Noi - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Aneni Noi  
118   CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii   S.Galbenă  
119   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Cahul  
120   ISM-2017 - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   Grigoriopol  
Etapa XXI
121   ISM-2017 - CS Umutluc   Grigoriopol  
122   Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF   Șelcovic  
123   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub   Chiperceni  
124   CSF Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi       
125   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Narubai   Stăuceni  
126   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Junior   Joma Arena  
Etapa XXII
127   CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2   Comrat  
128   Junior - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   Tiraspol   
129   CS Narubai - CSF Voluntarii   Rîbnița  
130   ȘS Anenii Noi - Milsami-ȘS Orhei   Aneni Noi   
131   CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto-Fotbalistul Junior   S.Galbenă  
132   FC Cahul 2005-ȘSRF - ISM-2017   Cahul