Turneu
Moldova 1 - 0 Estonia
, Sankt-Petersburg
Turneu
Belarus 4 - 0 Moldova
, Sankt-Petersburg
Turneu
Lituania 2 - 2 Moldova
, Sankt-Petersburg
Arhiva nationalei U-19
2017
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
10.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna MOLDOVA - Estonia 3 - 0
07.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna Suedia - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
04.10.2017 prel.CE 2018 Huskvarna Italia - MOLDOVA 4 - 0
15.09.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - CF Ungheni 4 - 0
18.08.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Iskra 6 - 1
17.05.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Petrocub-Hîncești 2 - 0
16.05.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Zimbru-2 2 - 2
24.02.2017 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Spicul 1 - 3
20.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Estonia 1 - 0
17.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Belarus - MOLDOVA 4 - 0
15.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Lituania - MOLDOVA 2-2, 3-4 pen.
13.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Iran 0 - 5
11.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg Sankt-Petersburg - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
09.01.2017 turneu St.Petersburg MOLDOVA - Slovenia 0 - 0

 

Squad Photo
Iulian-Sebastian AGACHI 25.09.2000 Academia Gheorghe Hagi (ROM)
Vladislav LIHAREV 25.09.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Tudor IAPĂRĂ 16.05.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Daniel MÎRZAC 05.01.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Cristian PANU 16.03.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Ioan-Călin REVENCO 26.06.2000 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Andrei CONOHOV 12.01.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Valeriu GAIU 06.02.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
Victor CHIRILENCO 23.03.2000 Piacenza Calcio (ITA)
Ion GURULEA 19.07.2001 Real Succes Chișinău
Victor LESNIC 28.06.2000 Zimbru Chișinău
Mihai PRUTEANU 24.08.2000 FC Cahul-2005
Filip CHELTUITOR 21.01.2000 Sparta Chișinău
Gabriele BALAN 06.12.2000 A.S.D. San Giacomo Chieri (ITA)
Dragoș MĂMĂLIGĂ 22.10.2000 Bray Wanderers (IRL)
Raul OBLEAC 04.11.2000 Frosinone Calcio (ITA)
Grigore COȘCODAN 26.01.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Alexandru OSIPOV 30.07.2000 Sheriff Tiraspol
Lucian ANGHEL 18.03.2000 imbru Chișinău
Vlad-Vladimir ȘOBRANESCHI 23.06.2000 CSMS Iași (ROM)
Antrenor principal: Oleg FISTICAN