Amical
Romania 1 - 0 Moldova
, Mogoșoaia
Amical
Moldova 0 - 2 Ungaria
, Mogoșoaia
Amical
Bulgaria 2 - 1 Moldova
, Mogoșoaia
Arhiva nationalei U-16
 2015
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
19.04.2015 turneu UEFA Mogoșoaia Bulgaria - MOLDOVA 2 - 1
17.04.2015 turneu UEFA Mogoșoaia România - MOLDOVA 1 - 0
16.04.2015 turneu UEFA Mogoșoaia MOLDOVA - Ungaria 0 - 2
12.03.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Zimbru U-18 1 - 0
27.02.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - MOLDOVA U-15 1 - 1
25.02.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - MOLDOVA U-15 1 - 0
     
 2014
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
05.05.2014 turneu Vadul lui Vodă Grecia - MOLDOVA 2 - 3
03.05.2014 turneu Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Albania 0 - 1
02.05.2014 turneu Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Slovacia 0 - 5
         
 2013
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
07.10.2013 amical Jeglava Letonia U-17 - MOLDOVA 1 - 0
06.10.2013 amical Jeglava Letonia U-17 - MOLDOVA 1 - 0
22.08.2013 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 2
20.08.2013 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - România 1 - 1
16.04.2013 turneu Bucureşti Serbia - MOLDOVA 1 - 0
14.04.2013 turneu Bucureşti MOLDOVA - România 0-0, 1-4 pen.
13.04.2013 turneu Bucureşti Slovacia - MOLDOVA 2 - 1
14.03.2013 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - Real Succes  4 - 0
 
 2012
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
02.12.2012 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - Real Succes 2 - 2
01.11.2012 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 0
30.10.2012 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - România 1 - 3
14.08.2012 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - Zimbru U-16 3 - 1
PORTARI
Cristian SCUTELNIC 27.04.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Denis UȘACOV 05.10.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
FUNDAȘI
Anatol CIUNTU 02.05.2001 Zimbru Chișinău
Alexandru VACARCIUC 16.04.2001 Zimbru Chișinău
Artiom GABAREȚ 04,09.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Adrian-Ilie POPA 01.06.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Gheorghe SPÎNU 25.07.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Daniel IGNATOV 19.06.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Vladislav STEPANOV 02.06.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Daniel DUMBRĂVANU 22.07.2001 Zaria Bălți
MIJLOCAȘI
Valentin ȚIGĂNESCU 07.02.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Maxim BAIRAMOV 19.01.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Daniel MANICA 31.01.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Egor CESNOCOV 21.08.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nichita CORNEENCOV 25.04.2001 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Nichita MUROVANÎI 29.03.2001 Zimbru Chișinău
Alexandru GRAUR 11.02.2001 Zimbru Chișinău
ATACANȚI
Eugen GLIGA 12.05.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Marc RÎBAC 18.03.2001 Sheriff Tiraspol
Iurie STANCEV 30.10.2001 FC Cahul-2005