Amical
Moldova 0 - 3 Moldova
, Vadul lui Vodă
Arhiva nationalei U-15
2015
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
20.11.2015 amical Chișinău MOLDOVA - Ucraina 0 - 2
18.11.2015 amical Chișinău MOLDOVA - Ucraina 0 - 2
30.10.2015 turneu Soci MOLDOVA - Belarus 1 - 3
28.10.2015 turneu Soci Rusia - MOLDOVA 4 - 0
26.10.2015 turneu Soci Israel - MOLDOVA 1 - 0
13.09.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 2
11.09.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 1
30.04.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Sheriff U-16 0 - 2
27.02.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - MOLDOVA U-16 1 - 1
25.02.2015 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - MOLDOVA U-16 0 - 1
     
 2014
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
30.10.2014 amical Galați România - MOLDOVA 2 - 0
28.10.2014 amical Galați România - MOLDOVA 5 - 1
19.06.2014 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Azerbaidjan 1 - 1
17.06.2014 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - Azerbaidjan 2 - 1
13.03.2014 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 1
11.03.2014 amical Vadul lui Vodă MOLDOVA - România 0 - 3
30.01.2014 amical Istanbul Turcia - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
28.01.2014 amical Istanbul Turcia - MOLDOVA 3 - 0
     
 2013
Data Tip Localitate  Meci Scor
21.10.2013 Prel. JOT 2014 Nyon Islanda - MOLDOVA 3 - 1
19.10.2013 Prel. JOT 2014 Nyon MOLDOVA - Armenia 3 - 0
18.08.2013 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - Sheriff U-16 4 - 2
16.08.2013 amical Vadul-lui-Vodă MOLDOVA - CSCT Buiucani U-16 1 - 4
PORTARI
Silviu ȘMALENEA 09.12.2002 Zimbru Chișinău
Alexei SAMOILENCO 06.03.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
FUNDAȘI
Dmitrii PROCOPIȘEN 07.11.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Daniil VINOGRADOV 27.04.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Enrichi FINICA 19.07.2002 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Doru CALESTRU 15.11.2002 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Dorel SULA 07.10.2002 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
Daniel ZAPOROJAN 10.02.2002 FC Cahul-2005
MIJLOCAȘI
Dan LISU 02.04.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nichita COVALI 07.09.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Artur UNTURĂ 05.03.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nichita PICUS 13.09.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Artiom IVANOV 08.04.2002 Sheriff Tiraspol
Ion GATMANIUC 09.02.2002 ŞSSRF-LIMPS Chișinău
Alexandru BEZER 26.02.2002 Zimbru Chișinău
Andrei STRATAN 03.02.2002 ȘS Ungheni
Daniel BEJAN 16.09.2002 ȘS Ungheni
Lado AKHALAIA 01.07.2002 CSCT Buiucani-Dacia Chișinău
ATACANȚI
Andrian GORBATOVSCHI 24.01.2002 ŞS Orhei-Milsami
Maxim DABIJA 29.01.2002 ȘS Sîngerei