Observatori

Details
Text
Lista observatorilor desemnaţi pentru deservirea meciurilor de fotbal
din cadrul Campionatului Republicii Moldova
1 Cebotari Vladislav 19.10.1955 Chişinău N
2 Bartfeld Natan 11.06.1949 Chişinău N
3 Antonov Vladimir 23.06.1958 Chişinău N
4 Cebotari Veaceslav 29.09.1953 Chişinău N
5 Stuleni Nicolai 27.04.1951 Chişinău N
6 Molceanov Oleg 13.05.1971 Chişinău N
7 Carp Vasile 24.09.1965 Chişinău N
8 Afanasiev Vladimir 16.10.1953 Chişinău N
9 Sorochin Valeriu 10.12.1960 Chişinău N
10 Crasaniuc Alexandru 14.10.1957 Chişinău N
11 Robu Valeriu 04.11.1956 Chişinău N
12 Crasnoşan Ghenadie 12.07.1963 Chişinău N
13 Șaţkii Igor 14.01.1972 Chişinău N
14 Berladean Oleg 04.09.1954 Străşeni N
15 Onică Vitalie 21.04.1964 Măgdăceşti N
16 Zaharii Fiodor 30.07.1955 Bălţi N
17 Berco Veaceslav 18.05.1971 Bălţi N
18 Rusacov Valeriu 26.11.1955 Bălţi N
19 Josan Victor 24.01.1958 Bălţi N
20 Sivaciov Igor 27.10.1962 Bender N
21 Stînă Victor 25.02.1967 G.Galbenă N

1 Jubîrca Constantin 25.02.1952 Chişinău A
2 Gavrilov Vitalie 05.09.1955 Chişinău A
3 Pavlov Valeri 10.03.1962 Chişinău A
4 Lifciu Anatolie 21.09.1961 Chişinău A
5 Guţu Valeriu 06.09.1964 Chişinău A
6 Cojocaru Boris 22.04.1962 Chişinău A
7 Tanschi Olga 09.01.1975 Chişinău A
8 Melnic Iurie 15.03.1961 Costeşti A
9 Dabija Vasilie 02.12.1954 Ratuș A
10 Ţurcan Valeriu 06.07.1961 Criuleni A
11 Clipa Ion 19.01.1953 Anenii Noi A
12 Golban Ion 22.10.1952 Bălţi A
13 Durnea Ion 05.06.1969 Bălţi A
14 Ciobanu Grigore 20.09.1966 Bălţi A
15 Breghin Igor 02.11.1951 Briceni A
16 Ciobanu Sergiu 24.08.1958 Căuşeni A
17 Dragni Ivan 14.09.1955 Cahul A
18 Melnic Vitalii 23.07.1958 Taraclia A
19 Ciorbadji Dmitrii 03.07.1956 Basarabeasca A

1 Ribac Anatolii 27.02.1946 Chişinău B
2 Dundev Dmitrii 29.09.1953 Chişinău B
3 Dedeniov Vadim 01.01.1968 Chişinău B
4 Tataru Evdochim 27.03.1959 Chişinău B
5 Ţuşca Andrei 19.06.1971 Chişinău B
6 Moseac Nicolai 04.01.1947 Tiraspol B
7 Krasilevski Vladimir 24.08.1947 Chişinău B
8 Antipenco Iuri 04.04.1947 Chişinău B
9 Bulgăreanu Iurie 14.04.1961 Ialoveni B
10 Negură Andrei 26.03.1951 Ratuș B
11 Iarovoi Alexandr 28.03.1969 Bălți B
12 Zaharii Victor 24.01.1964 Bălți B
13 Luciţchi Iuri 20.07.1962 Ungheni B
14 Smedu Iurii 08.05.1964 Cahul B
15 Dovbîșenco A. I. 14.10.1963 Cahul B
16 Buțenco Mihai 20.11.1963 Cahul B
17 Cazacu Veaceslav 20.05.1967 Cantemir B