Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi 8 8 0 0 39-2 24
2. ŞS 11-Real Succes 8 7 0 1 29-6 21
3. FC Alga 8 5 1 2 20-9 16
4. FC Belceanka 8 4 1 3 18-12 13
5. CS Noroc 8 3 2 3 15-10 11
6. Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 8 2 1 5 13-30 7
7. ȘS Ciobruciu 8 2 0 6 4-34 6
8. Maksimum 8 1 2 5 9-23 5
9. LTPS-2 8 0 1 7 5-26 1
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 03.09.2017 CS Noroc - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-1 Nimoreni 16-00
2 03.09.2017 FC Alga - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-0 Tiraspol 17-00
3 03.09.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Maksimum 0-3 Ratuș 16-00
4 03.09.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Belceanka 2-1 Real Succes 16-00
5   LTPS-2 - liberă      
Etapa II
6 10.09.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Alga 3-1 Anenii Noi 16-00
7 10.09.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 0-3 Ciobruciu 16-00
8 10.09.2017 FC Maksimum - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-7 Cahul 16-00
9 10.09.2017 FC Belceanka - LTPS-2 3-0 ȘS Bălți 15-00
10   CS Noroc - liberă      
Etapa III
11 04.10.2017 FC Alga - CS Noroc 1-1 Tiraspol 16-00
12 24.09.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 1-7 Ratuș 16-00
13 30.11.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - ȘS Ciobruciu 4-0 Real Succes 14-00
14 24.09.2017 LTPS-2 - FC Maksimum 2-2 Nimoreni 14-30
15   FC Belceanka - liberă      
Etapa IV
16 30.09.2017 CS Noroc - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 5-1 Nimoreni 15-00
17 30.09.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - ȘS-11- Real Succes 2-0 Anenii Noi 15-00
18 30.09.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - LTPS-2 1-0 Ciobruciu 15-00
19 03.12.2017 FC Maksimum - FC Belceanka 1-2 Cahul 13-00
20   FC Alga - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova Tur preliminar 4.10.2017
Etapa V
21 08.10.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Alga 2-4 Ratuș 15-00
22 08.10.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - CS Noroc 3-0 Real Succes 15-00
23 08.10.2017 LTPS-2 - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-4 Nimoreni 15-00
24 08.10.2017 FC Belceanka - ȘS Ciobruciu 8-0 ȘS Bălți 15-00
25   FC Maksimum - liberă      
Etapa VI
26 29.10.2017 FC Alga - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-2 Tiraspol 14-00
27 29.10.2017 CS Noroc - LTPS-2 5-0 Nimoreni 12-30
28 29.10.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Belceanka 4-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
29 29.10.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Maksimum 2-1 Ciobruciu 14-30
30   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/4 finală (tur) 1.11.2017
Etapa VII
31 04.11.2017 ȘS-11- Real Succes - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 8-0 Real Succes 10-30
32 04.11.2017 LTPS-2 - FC Alga 1-4 Nimoreni 13-00
33 04.11.2017 FC Belceanka - CS Noroc 2-1 ȘS Bălți 13-00
34 04.11.2017 FC Maksimum - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi 0-6 Cahul 13-00
35   ȘS Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa VIII
36 12.11.2017 Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - LTPS-2 4-1 Ratuș 13-00
37 12.11.2017 FC Alga - FC Belceanka 2-0 Tiraspol 13-00
38 12.11.2017 CS Noroc - FC Maksimum 1-1 Nimoreni 13-00
39 12.11.2017 Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - ȘS Ciobruciu 12-0 Anenii Noi 13-00
40   ȘS-11- Real Succes - liberă      
Cupa R.Moldova 1/4 finală (retur) 15.11.2017
Etapa IX
41 03.12.2017 LTPS-2 - ȘS-11- Real Succes 1-3 Real Succes 13-00
42 18.11.2017 FC Belceanka - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni 2-2 ȘS Bălți 12-00
43 19.11.2017 FC Maksimum - FC Alga 0-3 Cahul 13-00
44 19.11.2017 ȘS Ciobruciu - CS Noroc 1-2 Ciobruciu 13-00
45   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - liberă      
Etapa X
46   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - CS Noroc   Anenii Noi  
47   ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Alga   Ciobruciu  
48   FC Maksimum - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Cahul  
49   FC Belceanka - ȘS-11- Real Succes   ȘS Bălți  
50   LTPS-2 - liberă      
Etapa XI
51   FC Alga - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   Tiraspol  
52   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘS Ciobruciu   Ratuș  
53   ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Maksimum   Real Succes  
54   LTPS-2 - FC Belceanka   Nimoreni  
55   CS Noroc - liberă      
Etapa XII
56   CS Noroc - FC Alga   Nimoreni  
57   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Anenii Noi  
58   ȘS Ciobruciu - ȘS-11- Real Succes   Ciobruciu  
59   FC Maksimum - LTPS-2   Cahul  
60   FC Belceanka - liberă      
Etapa XIII
61   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - CS Noroc   Ratuș  
62   ȘS-11- Real Succes - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   Real Succes  
63   LTPS-2 - ȘS Ciobruciu   Nimoreni  
64   FC Belceanka - FC Maksimum   ȘS Bălți  
65   FC Alga - liberă      
Etapa XIV
66   FC Alga - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Tiraspol  
67   CS Noroc - ȘS-11- Real Succes   Nimoreni  
68   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - LTPS-2   Anenii Noi  
69   ȘS Ciobruciu - FC Belceanka   Ciobruciu  
70   FC Maksimum - liberă      
Etapa XV
71   ȘS-11- Real Succes - FC Alga   Real Succes  
72   LTPS-2 - CS Noroc   Nimoreni  
73   FC Belceanka - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   ȘS Bălți  
74   FC Maksimum - ȘS Ciobruciu   Cahul  
75   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - liberă      
Etapa XVI
76   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - ȘS-11- Real Succes   Ratuș  
77   FC Alga - LTPS-2   Tiraspol  
78   CS Noroc - FC Belceanka   Nimoreni  
79   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - FC Maksimum   Anenii Noi  
80   ȘS Ciobruciu - liberă      
Etapa XVII
81   LTPS-2 - Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni   Nimoreni  
82   FC Belceanka - FC Alga   ȘS Bălți  
83   FC Maksimum - CS Noroc   Cahul  
84   ȘS Ciobruciu - Agarista-SS Anenii Noi   Ciobruciu  
85   ȘS-11- Real Succes - liberă      
Etapa XVIII
86   ȘS-11- Real Succes - LTPS-2   Real Succes  
87   Narta-ȘS Drăsliceni - FC Belceanka   Ratuș  
88   FC Alga - FC Maksimum   Tiraspol  
89   CS Noroc - ȘS Ciobruciu   Nimoreni  
90   Agarista-SS Anenii Noi - liberă