Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
1 11.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Sheriff 1-6  0-0  Joma Arena 13-00
2 11.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Buiucani-Dacia 1-11  0-10  Zimbru 12-00
3 10.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 0-11  1-2  Joma Arena 9-00
4 10.09.2016 CS Petrocub - Zaria 3-4  1-3  S.Galbenă (nat.) 12-00
5 10.09.2016 FC Sportul - Sheriff II 5-0 6-0  Dinamo 13-00
6 17.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Buiucani-Dacia II 3-0  4-0  Joma Arena 9-00
7 18.09.2016 Zimbru - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 12-0  13-0  Zimbru 9-00
8 17.09.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0  3-1  ȘS Bălți 12-00
9 18.09.2016 Sheriff II - CS Petrocub 8-1  1-5  Sheriff 13-00
10 17.09.2016 Sheriff - FC Sportul 11-0  5-0  Sheriff 13-00
11 25.09.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 4-1  0-1  Sheriff 12-00
12 25.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Zimbru 1-4  0-5  Joma Arena 10-00
13 24.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Zaria 2-6  0-14  Zimbru 11-00
14 25.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff II 3-6  5-1  Joma Arena 12-30
15 24.09.2016 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub 5-3  2-2  Dinamo 13-00
16 19.11.2016 Zimbru - Sheriff 2-0 1-1 Zimbru 14-00
17 02.10.2016 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia II 2-4  6-0  ȘS Bălți 11-00
18 02.10.2016 Sheriff II - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 16-1  6-1  Sheriff 12-00
19 02.10.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1  3-1  S.Galbenă (nat.)  12-00
20 01.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Sportul 6-0  2-0  Joma Arena 9-00
21 08.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 1-2  2-1  Joma Arena 9-00
22 08.10.2016 Sheriff - Zaria 10-0  0-0  Sheriff 13-00
23 08.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Sheriff II 5-2  2-0  Joma Arena 15-00
24 09.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 3-0  0-3  Zimbru 15-00
25 08.10.2016 FC Sportul - ȘSSF-Voran 9-1 4-1  Dinamo 9-00
26 12.11.2016 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia 0-3 0-1  ȘS Bălți 15-00
27 15.10.2016 Sheriff II - Sheriff 1-9 0-3  Sheriff 13-00
28 19.10.2016 CS Petrocub - Buiucani-Dacia II 3-7 2-0  Joma Arena 15-00
29 15.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 1-1 6-1 Joma Arena 9-00
30 15.10.2016 Zimbru - FC Sportul 13-0 1-0  Zimbru 9-00
31 22.10.2016 Zimbru - Zaria 4-0  3-0  Zimbru 13-00
32 22.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff II 12-0  4-0  Joma Arena 12-00
33 23.10.2016 Sheriff - CS Petrocub 13-0  6-2  Sheriff 12-00
34 22.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0  1-1  Joma Arena 9-00
35 22.10.2016 FC Sportul - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 3-0  11-0  Dinamo 9-00
36 30.10.2016 Sheriff II - Zimbru 1-6  0-9  Sheriff 12-00
37 30.10.2016 CS Petrocub - Buiucani-Dacia 1-11  0-1  S.Galbenă 12-00
38 12.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 0-8  0-2  Joma Arena 12-00
39 29.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-11  0-9  Zimbru 9-00
40 29.10.2016 Zaria - FC Sportul 3-2  2-0  ȘS Bălți 15-00
41 06.11.2016 Zaria - Sheriff II 1-1   4-0 ȘS Bălți 11-30
42 05.11.2016 Zimbru - CS Petrocub 11-0  5-0  Zimbru 15-00
43 20.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 11-0  4-0 Joma Arena 14-30
44 05.11.2016 Sheriff - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 16-0  12-0  Sheriff 12-00
45 05.11.2016 FC Sportul - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-2  2-1  Dinamo 12-00
46 15.04.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia II 11-0 3-0 Sheriff 11-00
47 25.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 8-2 8-0 Joma Arena 9-00
48 25.03.2017 Zimbru - ȘSSF-Voran 11-0 7-0 Zimbru 9-00
49 25.03.2017 Zaria - CS Petrocub 7-0 0-0 ȘS Bălți 12-00
50 25.03.2017 Sheriff II - FC Sportul 4-0 0-1 Sheriff 12-00

 

51 01.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - Buiucani-Dacia 2-1 0-2 Joma Arena 9-00
52 02.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Zimbru 0-6 0-9 Zimbru 10-00
53 02.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 0-9 0-1 Joma Arena 13-00
54 01.04.2017 CS Petrocub - Sheriff II 1-6 1-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
55 02.04.2017 FC Sportul - Sheriff 0-11 1-0 Sheriff 10-30
56 08.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 2-0 0-1 Joma Arena 15-00
57 08.04.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia II 4-0 4-0 Zimbru 9-00
58 09.04.2017 Zaria - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 6-0 4-0 ȘS Bălți 13-00
59 09.04.2017 Sheriff II - ȘSSF-Voran 10-1 1-2 Sheriff 13-00
60 09.05.2017 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 2-2 1-2 S.Galbenă 10-00
61 23.05.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 1-2 0-3 Sheriff 15-00
62 17.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - Zaria 4-3 2-3 Joma Arena 11-00
63 03.06.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Sheriff II 1-6 0-1 Zimbru 15-00
64 03.06.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - CS Petrocub 1-5 0-1 Joma Arena 12-00
65 17.05.2017 FC Sportul - Buiucani-Dacia 0-5 2-4 Joma Arena  14-00
66 02.06.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 0-2 1-0 Zimbru 13-00
67 30.04.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 0-2 2-10 ȘS Bălți 12-00
68 30.04.2017 Sheriff II - Buiucani-Dacia II 2-2 0-1 Sheriff 12-00
69 30.04.2017 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 5-0 5-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
70 30.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Sportul 1-4 0-4 Joma Arena 15-00
71 07.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 5-1 4-0 Joma Arena 13-00
72 07.05.2017 Sheriff - Sheriff II 11-0 1-0 Sheriff 12-00
73 07.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - CS Petrocub 6-3 1-0 Joma Arena 15-30
74 07.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - ȘSSF-Voran 0-1 0-8 Zimbru 9-00
75 06.05.2017 FC Sportul - Zimbru 0-11 0-2 Zimbru 14-00
76 14.05.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 1-6 1-1 ȘS Bălți 11-00
77 14.05.2017 Sheriff II - Buiucani-Dacia 1-2 0-2 Sheriff 12-00
78 14.05.2017 CS Petrocub - Sheriff 1-6 0-3 S.Galbenă 12-00
79 14.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-6 0-0 Joma Arena 10-00
80 14.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - FC Sportul 0-1 0-8 Zimbru 15-00
81 31.05.2017 Zimbru - Sheriff II 6-1 8-0 Zimbru 10-00
82 20.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - CS Petrocub 4-0 5-0 Joma Arena 15-00
83 21.05.2017 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 20-0 2-1 Sheriff 11-00
84 20.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 4-0 3-0 Joma Arena 9-00
85 21.05.2017 FC Sportul - Zaria 1-7 0-0 Ratus 13-00
86 27.05.2017 Sheriff II - Zaria 11-2 0-4 Sheriff 12-00
87 28.05.2017 CS Petrocub - Zimbru 0-2 1-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
88 27.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-10 1-5 Real Succes 13-30
89 28.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Sheriff 0-13 0-3 Zimbru 14-00
90 28.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - FC Sportul 4-2 1-2 Real Succes 16-00
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
1 11.09.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - LTPS-2 2-4  1-5  Anenii Noi 12-00
2 10.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 1-2  5-0  CSR Orhei 11-00
3 10.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - FC Sportul II 3-4  2-0  Ratuș 11-00
4 10.09.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - LIRPS 0-3  1-0  Dinamo 9-00
5 17.09.2016 LTPS-2 - LIRPS 3-4  7-2  Zimbru 9-00
6 18.09.2016 FC Sportul II - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 2-3  0-1  Dinamo 9-00
7 17.09.2016 Real Succes - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 2-1  2-6  Real Succes 11-00
8 18.09.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-2  3-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
9 28.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - LTPS-2 2-5  2-2  CSR Orhei 15-00
10 24.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni- ȘS Anenii Noi 2-3 5-1  Ratuș 12-00
11 24.09.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Real Succes 5-1 6-0  Dinamo 9-00
12 24.09.2016 LIRPS - FC Sportul II 5-2 2-0  Joma Arena 9-00
13 02.10.2016 LTPS-2 - FC Sportul II 1-3  1-1  Zimbru 16-00
14 02.10.2016 Real Succes - LIRPS 1-10  0-7  Real Succes 9-00
15 02.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 3-6  2-5  Anenii Noi 15-30
16 02.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami -CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 7-1  4-0  CSR Orhei 11-00
17 09.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni- LTPS-2 3-8  2-1  Ratuș 11-00
18 08.10.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria- ȘS Orhei-Milsami 6-0  3-0  Dinamo 13-00
19 08.10.2016 LIRPS - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 4-1  Joma Arena 12-00
20 08.10.2016 FC Sportul II - Real Succes 5-1 4-0  Dinamo 16-00
21 16.10.2016 LTPS-2 - Real Succes 2-1  2-0  Zimbru 9-00
22 16.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Sportul II 3-3  2-6  Anenii Noi 14-30
23 15.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - LIRPS 0-12  2-1  CSR Orhei 10-30
24 15.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 4-9  2-5  Ratuș 11-00
25 22.10.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - LTPS-2 3-1  1-1  Dinamo 13-00
26 23.10.2016 LIRPS - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 8-3  4-0  Joma Arena 14-00
27 23.10.2016 FC Sportul II - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-3  1-1  Dinamo 12-00
28 23.10.2016 Real Succes - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-1  0-2  Real Succes 15-00
29 02.04.2017 LTPS-2 - ȘS Anenii Noi 6-0 2-0 Anenii Noi 11-00
30 02.04.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 7-0 0-1 Real Succes 12-00
31 31.03.2017 FC Sportul II - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 3-1 0-3 Drăsliceni 15-00
32 02.04.2017 LIRPS- CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-3 1-1 Joma Arena 10-00
33 08.04.2017 LIRPS - LTPS-2 2-5 1-2 Joma Arena 9-00
34 09.04.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - FC Sportul II 3-3 2-1 Dinamo 12-00
35 09.04.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - Real Succes 3-6 2-1 Real Succes 15-00
36 08.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 4-1 CSR Orhei 11-00
37 29.04.2017 LTPS-2 - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-2 1-1 CSR Orhei 16-00
38 29.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi- CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 4-6 1-2 Puhaceni 11-00
39 29.04.2017 Real Succes - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-4 0-4 Real Succes 9-00
40 29.04.2017 FC Sportul II - LIRPS Ghidighici 2-5 3-2 Drasliceni 13-00
41 08.05.2017 FC Sportul II - LTPS-2 0-3 0-4 Ratus 15-00
42 07.05.2017 LIRPS - Real Succes 3-3 5-0 Real Succes 9-00
43 07.05.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1 7-0 Dinamo 12-00
44 06.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-4 1-2 Ratuș 11-00
45 12.05.2017 LTPS-2 - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 5-5 3-0 Ratus 16-00
46 13.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-3 0-3 CSR Orhei 12-00
47 08.06.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - LIRPS 4-3 1-3 Pugaceni 10-00
48 13.05.2017 Real Succes - FC Sportul II 1-2 1-0 Real Succes 9-00
49 20.05.2017 Real Succes - LTPS-2 1-7 0-6 Real Succes 9-00
50 21.05.2017 FC Sportul II - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-5 0-3 Anenii Noi 10-00
51 20.05.2017 LIRPS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-0 2-1 Joma Arena 12-00
52 17.05.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 6-1 4-1 Dinamo 16-00
53 30.05.2017 LTPS-2 - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 3-0 3-1 Real Succes 10-00
54 28.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - LIRPS 2-5 4-0 Ratuș 11-30
55 27.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Sportul II 7-2 9-0 CSR Orhei 15-00
56 28.05.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Real Succes 12-0 0-0 Anenii Noi 11-00
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Zimbru 26 24 0 2 122-4 72
2. Buiucani-Dacia 26 23 1 2 109-6 70
3. Sheriff 26 22 2 2 94-5 68
4. Zaria 26 15 6 5 47-11 51
5. ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 26 13 6 7 34-24 45
6. FC Cahul-2005-LS 26 12 6 8 57-42 42
7. CSC Dinamo-Gloria 26 9 9 8 43-31 36
8. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 26 7 6 13 32-51 27
9. ȘS Anenii Noi 26 7 5 14 25-73 26
10. Buiucani-Dacia II 26 7 4 15 37-34 25
11. CS Petrocub 26 7 1 18 17-57 22
12. Real Succes 26 5 1 20 12-103 16
13. ȘSSF-Voran 26 4 4 18 15-84 16
14. FC Sportul 26 1 1 24 12-131 4

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Zimbru 26 22 2 2 132-8 68
2. Sheriff 26 21 4 1 157-6 67
3. Real Succes 26 18 2 6 71-23 56
4. Buiucani-Dacia 26 17 2 7 64-19 53
5. Zaria 26 15 4 7 56-28 49
6. CSC Dinamo-Gloria 26 14 6 6 54-26 48
7. FC Cahul-2005-LS 26 14 2 10 102-37 44
8. CS Petrocub 26 14 1 11 60-45 43
9. ȘS Orhei-Milsami 26 12 2 12 62-35 38
10. Buiucani-Dacia II 26 7 1 18 34-70 22
11. ȘSSF-Voran 26 7 0 19 30-129 21
12. ȘS Anenii Noi 26 5 1 20 24-117 16
13. ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 26 2 1 23 18-122 7
14. FC Sportul 26 0 0 26 7-206 0
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 22
Etapa 23
Etapa 24
Etapa 25
Etapa 26
1 10.09.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Anenii Noi 8-0  13-0  Sheriff 13-00
2 11.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Sportul 10-0  12-0  Joma Arena 10-00
3 11.09.2016 Zimbru - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 6-0  2-0  Zimbru 9-00
4 10.09.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 2-1  5-1  ȘS Bălți 11-00
5 11.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia II 1-0  5-2  Cahul 11-30
6 10.09.2016 Real-Succes - CS Petrocub 0-3  1-2  Real Succes 12-30
7 10.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei 1-3  0-10  Real Succes 10-00
8 18.09.2016 ȘS Orhei - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-2  3-1  CSR Orhei 12-00
9 18.09.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF-Voran 3-1  7-0  S. Galbenă (nat.) 12-00
10 18.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Real-Succes 7-0  1-2  Joma Arena 10-00
11 17.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - FC Cahul-2005-LS 2-0  0-7  Zimbru 12-00
12 18.09.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Zaria 1-1  0-0  Dinamo 12-00
13 18.09.2016 FC Sportul - Zimbru 0-13  0-18  Dinamo 15-30
14 18.09.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 0-1  2-0  Sheriff 12-00
15 24.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Anenii Noi 11-0  6-1  Joma Arena 14-00
16 24.09.2016 Zimbru - Sheriff 0-1  0-0  Zimbru 14-00
17 25.09.2016 Zaria - FC Sportul 8-0  8-0  ȘS Bălți 11-00
18 24.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 3-1  1-1  Cahul 12-00
19 25.09.2016 Real-Succes - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-7  9-1  Real Succes 9-00
20 24.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-3  6-1  Real Succes 9-00
21 24.09.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘS Orhei 4-1  1-0  S. Galbenă (nat.) 12-00
22 02.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 4-1  0-3  Anenii Noi 12-00
23 01.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘS Orhei 0-1  0-4  Joma Arena 12-00
24 02.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0  1-6  Zimbru 9-00
25 02.10.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Real-Succes 4-0  1-1  Dinamo 9-00
26 02.10.2016 FC Sportul - FC Cahul-2005-LS 1-5  0-12  Dinamo 13-00
27 02.10.2016 Sheriff - Zaria 2-1  7-0  Sheriff 13-00
28 01.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 2-1  1-0  Joma Arena 15-00
29 08.10.2016 Zimbru - ȘS Anenii Noi 12-0  17-0  Zimbru 10-30
30 08.10.2016 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia 0-0  0-0  ȘS Bălți 11-00
31 08.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Sheriff 0-1  1-2  Cahul 12-00
32 09.10.2016 Real-Succes - FC Sportul 6-1  8-0  Real Succes 12-00
33 09.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-0  0-3  Real Succes 9-00
34 08.10.2016 ȘS Orhei - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-2  5-0  CSR Orhei 12-00
35 09.10.2016 CS Petrocub - Buiucani-Dacia II 1-0  7-0  S. Galbenă (nat) 12-00
36 16.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - Buiucani-Dacia II 1-5  2-0  Anenii Noi 11-00
37 15.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 1-0  1-3  Zimbru 15-00
38 16.10.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - ȘS Orhei 2-1  2-1  Dinamo 13-00
39 16.10.2016 FC Sportul - ȘSSF-Voran 0-6  1-3  Dinamo 9-00
40 15.10.2016 Sheriff - Real-Succes 11-0  5-0  Sheriff 12-00
41 27.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0 1-0 Joma Arena 13-00
42 15.10.2016 Zimbru - Zaria 3-0  2-0  Zimbru 12-00
43 22.10.2016 Zaria - ȘS Anenii Noi 8-0 5-1  ȘS Bălți 12-00
44 23.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Zimbru 0-1 1-6  Cahul 12-00
45 23.10.2016 Real-Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 0-9 2-0  Real Succes 9-00
46 23.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 0-1 0-9  Real Succes 12-00
47 27.10.2016 ȘS Orhei - FC Sportul 2-0 5-0  CSR Orhei 15-00
48 23.10.2016 CS Petrocub - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 2-0 1-2  S. Galbenă 12-00
49 22.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-0 4-0  Joma Arena 15-00
50 29.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-1  2-1  Anenii Noi 9-30
51 30.10.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Buiucani-Dacia II 2-2  1-0  Dinamo 13-30
52 30.10.2016 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub 0-1  0-8  Dinamo 9-30
53 30.10.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Orhei 6-1  4-0  Sheriff 13-00
54 30.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 5-0  4-0  Joma Arena 10-00
55 30.10.2016 Zimbru - Real-Succes 10-0  3-0  Zimbru 9-00
56 30.10.2016 Zaria - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0  3-2  ȘS Bălți 13-00
57 06.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Cahul-2005-LS 1-1  0-5  Anenii Noi 13-00
58 06.11.2016 Real-Succes - Zaria 0-2  0-1  Real Succes 11-00
59 05.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 0-7  0-7  Real Succes 9-00
60 05.11.2016 ȘS Orhei - Buiucani-Dacia 0-1  1-2  CSR Orhei 12-00
61 06.11.2016 CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-3  1-7  S. Galbenă 12-00
62 06.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - FC Sportul 2-0  5-0  Joma Arena 10-00
63 06.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 1-1  1-1  Zimbru 9-00
64 13.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-2  0-6  Anenii Noi 12-00
65 12.11.2016 FC Sportul - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-2  1-5  Dinamo 12-00
66 12.11.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia II 1-0  8-0  Sheriff 12-00
67 13.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - CS Petrocub 2-0  3-0  Joma Arena 10-00
68 12.11.2016 Zimbru - ȘS Orhei 5-0  2-0  Zimbru 12-00
69 12.11.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0  5-1  ȘS Bălți 12-00
70 12.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Real-Succes 5-0  1-2  Cahul 12-00
71 04.11.2016 Real-Succes - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 4-0  Real Succes 10-00
72 19.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul-2005-LS 1-2 0-10 Real Succes 13-00
73 30.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 0-0 0-0 CSR Orhei 14-00
74 20.11.2016 CS Petrocub - Zimbru 0-4 0-2 S. Galbenă 12-00
75 20.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Buiucani-Dacia 1-2 1-2 Joma Arena 11-30
76 19.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Sheriff 1-3 0-7 Zimbru 11-00
77 20.11.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - FC Sportul 5-0 4-1  Dinamo 12-00

 

78 27.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Sportul 1-0  3-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
79 27.11.2016 Sheriff - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 3-0  0-1  Sheriff 12-00
80 29.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 3-0  6-1  Joma Arena 15-30
81 27.11.2016 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia II 4-0  11-0  Zimbru 12-00
82 27.11.2016 Zaria - CS Petrocub 1-0  2-0  ȘS Bălți 12-00
83 26.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-0  3-2  Cahul 13-00
84 26.11.2016 Real-Succes - ȘSSF-Voran 0-0  2-0  Real Succes 9-00
85 03.12.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-0  2-1  Real Succes 12-00
86 03.12.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real-Succes 8-1  0-3  CSR Orhei 12-00
87 03.12.2016 CS Petrocub - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-2  0-2  S. Galbenă 12-00
88 03.12.2016 Buiucani-Dacia II - Zaria 0-0 3-2  Joma Arena 12-00
89 03.12.2016 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Zimbru 0-2 0-10  Zimbru 12-00
90 03.12.2016 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Buiucani-Dacia 0-2 0-1  Dinamo 12-00
91 04.12.2016 Sheriff - FC Sportul 11-0  31-0  Sheriff manej 12-00
      U-13 U-14    
92 11.03.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Sheriff 0-3 0-6 Anenii Noi 12-00
93 11.03.2017 FC Sportul - Buiucani-Dacia 0-10 0-2 Joma Arena 15-00
94 11.03.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Zimbru 0-2 0-2 Zimbru 10-00
95 12.03.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Zaria 0-0 0-3 Zimbru 12-00
96 11.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - FC Cahul-2005-LS 1-2 0-0 Joma Arena 12-00
97 10.03.2017 CS Petrocub - Real-Succes 0-1 0-4 Real Succes 15-30
98 17.05.2017

ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran

1-0 8-0 CSR Orhei 15-00
      U-13 U-14    
99 19.03.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-1 1-5 Anenii Noi 12-00
100 18.03.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - CS Petrocub 1-0 1-3 Real Succes 11-30
101 18.03.2017 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-5 3-0 Real Succes 9-00
102 18.03.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 1-1 7-0 Cahul 12-00
103 19.03.2017 Zaria - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 1-0 1-0 ȘS Bălți 12-00
104 19.03.2017 Zimbru - FC Sportul 8-0 9-0 Zimbru 10-00
105 18.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-2 0-1 Joma Arena 14-00
      U-13 U-14    
106 26.03.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Buiucani-Dacia 0-6 1-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
107 25.03.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 0-1 1-1 Sheriff 12-00
108 25.03.2017 FC Sportul - Zaria 0-3 0-4 Zimbru 15-00
109 26.03.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-0 1-3 Dinamo 13-00
110 26.03.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Real Succes 0-1 0-5 Zimbru 9-00
111 26.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘSSF-Voran 0-2 3-0 Joma Arena 10-00
112 25.03.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CS Petrocub 1-1 2-0 S.Galbena 11-00
      U-13 U-14    
113 01.04.2017 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-2 2-0 S.Galbena 14-30
114 02.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-4 3-2 CSR Orhei 12-00
115 01.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-2 2-0 Real Succes 9-00
116 02.04.2017 Real Succes - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-3 0-1 Real Succes 9-00
117 01.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - FC Sportul 8-0 13-0 Cahul 11-30
118 02.04.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 0-1 0-0 SS Bălți 13-00
119 06.04.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 1-0 0-1 Zimbru 13-00
120 08.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Zimbru 0-1 0-5 Anenii Noi 11-00
121 09.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 1-0 0-1 Joma Arena 11-00
122 08.04.2017 Sheriff - FC Cahul-2005-LS 10-0 3-0 Sheriff 13-00
123 08.04.2017 FC Sportul - Real Succes 0-1 0-6 Real Succes 9-00
124 08.04.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1 4-0 Dinamo 12-00
125 09.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1 0-1 Zimbru 12-00
126 08.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - CS Petrocub 3-0 1-3 Joma Arena 12-00
127 14.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-3 1-0 Joma Arena 15-00
128 14.04.2017 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-1 3-1 S.Galbenă 15-00
129 15.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 1-1 1-1 CSR Orhei 11-00
130 15.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Sportul 1-7 4-1 Real Succes 9-00
131 14.04.2017 Real Succes - Sheriff 0-3 1-1 Real Succes 15-30
132 14.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 0-5 3-0 Cahul 13-00
133 14.04.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 0-1 1-2 SS Balti 12-00
134 20.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Zaria 0-1 1-3 Anenii Noi 12-00
135 04.06.2017 Zimbru - FC Cahul-2005-LS 6-0 5-1 Zimbru 12-00
136 30.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Real Succes 6-0 1-2 Joma Arena 9-00
137 04.06.2017 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 8-0 15-0 Sheriff 12-00
138 27.04.2017 FC Sportul - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-3 0-6 CSR Orhei 15-00
139 02.06.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - CS Petrocub 2-0 2-2 Dinamo 16-00
140 29.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Buiucani-Dacia II  3-1 0-2 Joma Arena 12-00
141 29.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-0 2-3 Zimbru 16-00
142 30.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 1-4 0-1 Joma Arena 10-00
143 29.04.2017 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 1-0 9-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
144 29.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Sheriff 0-3 0-1 CSR Orhei 11-00
145 29.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-13 0-7 Joma Arena 10-30
146 30.04.2017 Real Succes - Zimbru 0-2 0-2 Real Succes 9-00
147 30.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Zaria 1-1 2-1 Cahul 13-00
148 07.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘS Anenii Noi 5-0 13-1 Cahul 12-00
149 06.05.2017 Zaria - Real Succes 3-0 1-3 SS Balti 12-30
150 06.05.2017 Zimbru -ȘSSF-Voran 12-0 7-0 Zimbru 9-00
151 07.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-1 3-1 Joma Arena 10-00
152 06.05.2017 Sheriff - CS Petrocub 6-0 6-0 Sheriff 13-00
153 05.05.2017 FC Sportul - Buiucani-Dacia II 0-0 0-7 Joma Arena 12-30
154 06.05.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 1-1 2-0 Dinamo 9-00
      U-13 U-14    
155 09.05.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-1 7-2 Dinamo 12-00
156 09.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - FC Sportul 2-1 3-0 Zimbru 14-00
157 09.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - Sheriff 0-1 0-3 Joma Arena 13-00
158 09.05.2017 CS Petrocub - Buiucani-Dacia 0-6 1-2 S.Galbena 13-00
159 09.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zimbru 0-5 2-3 CSR Orhei 14-30
160 11.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 0-3 0-4 Real Succes 12-00
161 09.05.2017 Real Succes - FC Cahul-2005-LS 1-9 2-1 Real Succes 13-00
162 13.05.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - Real Succes 2-0 0-2 Anenii Noi 12-00
163 14.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 6-0 8-1 Cahul 12-00
164 14.05.2017 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-0 3-0 SS Balti 14-00
165 14.05.2017 Zimbru - CS Petrocub 10-0 4-0 Zimbru 12-00
166 02.06.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Buiucani-Dacia II 2-0 1-0 Joma Arena 10-00
167 13.05.2017 Sheriff - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 0-0 12-0 Sheriff 12-00
168 13.05.2017 FC Sportul -CSC Dinamo-Gloria 0-9 1-11 Dinamo 14-00
169 20.05.2017 FC Sportul - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-7 1-2 Anenii Noi 12-00
170 06.06.2017 CSC Dinamo-Gloria - Sheriff 0-0 1-5 Dinamo 16-00
171 24.05.2017 ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii - Buiucani-Dacia 0-3 0-8 Joma Arena 13-00
172 31.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia II - Zimbru 0-1 0-4 Joma Arena 13-00
173 21.05.2017 CS Petrocub - Zaria 0-2 2-1 S.Galbena 11-30
174 20.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-3 2-0 CSR Orhei 12-00
175 20.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 1-0 1-6 Real Succes 15-00
176 28.05.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF-Voran 0-0 2-3 Anenii Noi 13-00
177 27.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-2 3-0 Real Succes 11-00
178 27.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - CS Petrocub 3-0 1-2 Cahul 12-00
179 27.05.2017 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia II 3-0 2-1 SS Balti 12-00
180 27.05.2017 Zimbru - ȘSSF nr.1 Voluntarii 4-1 8-0 Zimbru 10-00
181 28.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - CSC Dinamo-Gloria 2-0 0-1 Real Succes 9-00
182 27.05.2017 FC Sportul - Sheriff 0-6 0-8 Ratus 11-00
 
LOC   ECHIPĂ MECI VICTORII EGALITĂȚI ÎNFRÂNGERI GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1.   SHERIFF 20 19 1 0 98-3 58
2.   ZIMBRU 20 16 0 4 64-14 48
3.   ZARIA 20 8 2 10 44-42 26
4.   BUIUCANI-DACIA 20 7 3 10 24-35 24
 
5.   FC CAHUL 2005-LS 20 12 1 7 66-29 37
6.   REAL SUCCES 20 9 2 9 53-35 29
7.   ȘS ORHEI-MILSAMI 20 3 1 16 21-98 10
8.   ȘSSF-VORAN 20 1 0 19 10-124 3
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
1 04.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Sheriff 0-3  CSR Orhei 12-00
2 04.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-6  Joma Arena 10-00
3 04.09.2016 Real Succes - Zimbru 0-7  Real Succes 11-00
4 04.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS- Zaria 2-1  Cahul 13-00
5 11.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 8-0 Cahul 14-00
6 10.09.2016 Zaria - Real Succes 3-2 ȘS Bălți 14-00
7 10.09.2016 Zimbru - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0 Zimbru 9-00
8 10.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-4 Joma Arena 12-00
9 17.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Buiucani-Dacia 0-2  CSR Orhei 12-00
10 17.09.2016 Sheriff- Zimbru 3-1  Sheriff 12-00
11 17.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 0-2  Joma Arena 12-00
12 18.09.2016 Real Succes - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0  Real Succes 13-00
13 24.09.2016 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-1 Real Succes 15-00
14 25.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 9-0 Cahul 12-00
15 24.09.2016 Zaria - Sheriff 0-3 ȘS Bălți 14-00
16 25.09.2016 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 4-0 Zimbru 9-00
17 01.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zimbru 0-8  CSR Orhei 12-00
18 02.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 0-0  Joma Arena 11-00
19 01.10.2016 Sheriff - FC Cahul-2005-LS 6-0  Sheriff 13-00
20 02.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 1-6  Joma Arena 15-00
21 09.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1  Joma Arena 10-30
22 08.10.2016 Real Succes - Sheriff 0-1  Real Succes 12-00
23 09.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 4-0  Cahul 12-00
24 08.10.2016 Zaria - Zimbru 0-1  ȘS Bălți 14-00
25 17.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 1-4  CSR Orhei 16-00
26 16.10.2016 Zimbru - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0  Zimbru 12-00
27 16.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Real Succes 1-0  Joma Arena 12-00
28 16.10.2016 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 16-0  Sheriff 12-00
29 22.10.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 12-0  Sheriff 12-00
30 23.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1  Joma Arena 10-00
31 23.10.2016 Zimbru - Real Succes 2-1  Zimbru 9-00
32 23.10.2016 Zaria - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-2  ȘS Bălți 13-00
33 03.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-8  CSR Orhei 13-00
34 29.10.2016 Real Succes - Zaria 2-4  Real Succes 12-00
35 29.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 1-5  Joma Arena 9-00
36 29.10.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 5-0  Sheriff 12-00
37 06.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-0  Joma Arena 13-00
38 06.11.2016 Zimbru- Sheriff 0-1  Zimbru 12-00
39 05.11.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 8-0  ȘS Bălți 11-00
40 06.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Real Succes 2-0  Cahul 12-00
41 25.03.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 0-9 Real Succes 10-00
42 26.03.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-4 Joma Arena 13-00
43 25.03.2017 Sheriff - Zaria 5-0 Sheriff 13-00
44 25.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 0-3 Joma Arena 12-00
45 01.04.2017 Zimbru- ȘS Orhei-Milsami 9-1 Zimbru 12-00
46 01.04.2017 Zaria- Buiucani-Dacia 1-2 ȘS Bălți 12-00
47 02.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Sheriff 1-4 Cahul 13-00
48 01.04.2017 Real Succes- ȘSSF-Voran 7-0 Real Succes 12-00
49 09.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 3-1 CSR Orhei 12-00
50 08.04.2017 Sheriff - Real Succes 3-0 Sheriff 12-00
51 09.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0 Joma Arena 14-00
52 08.04.2017 Zimbru - Zaria 2-0 Zimbru 12-00
53 15.04.2017 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 10-2 ȘS Bălți 13-00
54 15.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Zimbru 0-2 Cahul 11-30
55 14.04.2017 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 2-0 Real Succes 11-00
56 15.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 0-19 Joma Arena 13-00
57 28.05.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 0-3 SS Balti 12-30
58 28.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 0-1 Joma Arena 16-00
59 28.05.2017 ŞSSF-Voran - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-2 Real Succes 12-00
60 27.05.2017 ŞS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 2-2 CSR Orhei 11-00
61 04.06.2017 Zimbru - Sheriff 0-2 Zimbru 10-00
62 29.04.2017 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia 5-1 ȘS Bălți 12-00
63 29.04.2017 Real Succes - FC Cahul 2005-LS 2-2 Real Succes 12-30
64 29.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-4 Joma Arena 14-00
65 06.05.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1 Sheriff 12-00
66 06.05.2017 Zimbru - Zaria 6-0 Zimbru 12-00
67 06.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 5-1 Cahul 15-00
68 06.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘSSF-Voran 4-2 Real Succes 9-00
69 09.05.2017 Sheriff - Zaria 3-0 Sheriff 12-00
70 09.05.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 2-0 Zimbru 12-00
71 09.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 9-0 Cahul 12-00
72 10.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-0 Real Succes 15-00
73 13.05.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 3-0 Sheriff 13-00
74 13.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 1-1 Joma Arena 12-00
75 13.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Real Succes 4-0 Cahul 13-00
76 13.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0 CSR Orhei 16-00
77 30.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-1 Joma Arena 12-00
78 21.05.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 2-4 ȘS Bălți 12-00
79 20.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-4 CSR Orhei 15-00
80 21.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 0-7 Joma Arena 10-00
LOC   ECHIPĂ MECI VICTORII EGALITĂȚI ÎNFRÂNGERI GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1.   ZARIA 20 14 1 5 57-27 43
2.   ZIMBRU 20 13 3 4 60-19 42
3.   BUIUCANI-DACIA 20 11 3 6 35-26 36
4.   SHERIFF 20 9 3 8 59-31 30
 
5.   REAL SUCCES 20 12 0 8 63-52 36
6.   ȘSSF-VORAN 20 8 1 11 43-48 25
7.   FC CAHUL 2005-LS 20 3 3 13 36-63 12
8.   ȘS ORHEI-MILSAMI 20 1 2 17 10-97 5
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
1 04.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Sheriff 0-3  CSR Orhei 14-00
2 04.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-2  Joma Arena 12-00
3 04.09.2016 Real Succes - Zimbru 3-2  Real Succes 13-00
4 04.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS- Zaria 0-2  Cahul 15-00
5 11.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 6-0  Cahul 16-00
6 10.09.2016 Zaria - Real Succes 4-2  ȘS Bălți 16-00
7 10.09.2016 Zimbru - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0  Zimbru 11-00
8 10.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 1-0  Joma Arena 14-00
9 17.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1 CSR Orhei 14-00
10 17.09.2016 Sheriff- Zimbru 2-1 Sheriff 14-00
11 17.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 2-4 Joma Arena 14-00
12 18.09.2016 Real Succes - FC Cahul-2005-LS 7-6 Real Succes 15-00
13 24.09.2016 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 6-1  Real Succes 17-00
14 25.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 2-2  Cahul 14-00
15 24.09.2016 Zaria - Sheriff 1-1  ȘS Bălți 16-00
16 25.09.2016 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1  Zimbru 10-45
17 01.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zimbru 0-6 CSR Orhei 14-00
18 02.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 0-1 Joma Arena 13-00
19 01.10.2016 Sheriff - FC Cahul-2005-LS 8-3 Sheriff 15-00
20 02.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 1-5 Joma Arena 17-00
21 09.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-2  Joma Arena 12-15
22 08.10.2016 Real Succes - Sheriff 3-2  Real Succes 14-00
23 09.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 1-2  Cahul 14-00
24 08.10.2016 Zaria - Zimbru 2-1  ȘS Bălți 16-00
25 18.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 1-3 CSR Orhei 16-00
26 16.10.2016 Zimbru - FC Cahul-2005-LS 6-1 Zimbru 14-00
27 16.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Real Succes 3-0 Joma Arena 14-00
28 16.10.2016 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1 Sheriff 14-00
29 22.10.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 15-0  Sheriff 14-00
30 23.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 2-1  Joma Arena 12-00
31 23.10.2016 Zimbru - Real Succes 8-1  Zimbru 11-00
32 23.10.2016 Zaria - FC Cahul-2005-LS 5-1  ȘS Bălți 15-00
33 03.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul-2005-LS 0-3 CSR Orhei 15-00
34 29.10.2016 Real Succes - Zaria 1-4 Real Succes 14-00
35 29.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 1-6 Joma Arena 11-00
36 29.10.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 2-1 Sheriff 14-00
37 06.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 7-0  Joma Arena 15-00
38 06.11.2016 Zimbru- Sheriff 2-2  Zimbru 14-00
39 05.11.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0  ȘS Bălți 13-00
40 06.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Real Succes 2-4  Cahul 14-00
12.11.2016-13.11.2016      Cupa FMF 1/4 tur (U-16)
   19.11.2016-20.11.2016      Cupa FMF 1/4 retur (U-16)
41 25.03.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 0-9 Real Succes 11-45
42 26.03.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul-2005-LS 2-1 Joma Arena 15-00
43 25.03.2017 Sheriff - Zaria 0-2 Sheriff 15-00
44 25.03.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 0-1 Joma Arena 14-00
45 01.04.2017 Zimbru- ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-0 Zimbru 14-00
46 01.04.2017 Zaria- Buiucani-Dacia 1-2 ȘS Bălți 14-00
47 02.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Sheriff 0-7 Cahul 15-00
48 01.04.2017 Real Succes- ȘSSF-Voran 0-1 Real Succes 14-00
04-05 .04.2017 Cupa Moldovei U-16 1/2 finală (tur)
49 09.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 0-6 CSR Orhei 14-00
50 08.04.2017 Sheriff - Real Succes 2-4 Sheriff 14-00
51 09.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul-2005-LS 4-1 Joma Arena 16-00
52 08.04.2017 Zimbru - Zaria 6-1 Zimbru 14-00
53 15.04.2017 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 11-0 ȘS Bălți 15-00
54 15.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - Zimbru 1-1 Cahul 13-15
55 14.04.2017 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 2-3 Real Succes 13-00
56 15.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 0-2 Joma Arena 15-00
57 24.05.2017 Sheriff - Zaria 1-2 Sheriff 12-30
58 24.05.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 3-0 Zimbru 13-00
59 27.05.2017 ŞS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 1-2 CSR Orhei 13-00
60 28.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005-LS - ŞSSF-Voran 1-4 Real Succes 14-00
61 26.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 3-2 Joma Arena 14-30
62 30.05.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 0-1 Sheriff 17.00
63 29.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 2-3 Joma Arena 9-00
64 29.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-1 CSR Orhei 13-30
65 06.05.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 0-2 ȘS Bălți 11-00
66 06.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 1-3 Joma Arena 14-00
67 06.05.2017 Real Succes - FC Cahul 2005-LS 4-2 Real Succes 12-00
68 06.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 8-0 Joma Arena 10-00
69 09.05.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 3-1 ȘS Bălți 12-00
70 09.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 1-0 Joma Arena 9-00
71 11.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1 Real Succes 15-00
72 09.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-LS 2-1 Cahul 14-00
73 13.05.2017 Zaria - Buiucani-Dacia 5-0 ȘS Bălți 11-00
74 13.05.2017 Zimbru - Sheriff 4-3 Zimbru 12-00
75 14.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘSSF-Voran 3-6 Real Succes 9-00
76 14.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-0 Cahul 15-00
16.05.2017 Cupa Moldovei U-16 1/2 finală (retur)
77 20.05.2017 Zimbru - Zaria 3-0 Zimbru 12-00
78 19.05.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1 Sheriff 17-00
79 20.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Real Succes 1-2 Cahul 12-00
80 19.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 2-3 CSR Orhei 16-00
  07.06.2017 Finala Cupei FMF   CNPS V.Voda 18-00
LOC   ECHIPĂ MECI VICTORII EGALITĂȚI ÎNFRÂNGERI GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1.   SHERIFF 20 18 2 0 95-8 56
2.   ZIMBRU 20 13 3 4 39-13 42
3.   FC CAHUL 2005-LS 20 9 4 7 46-27 31
4.   BUIUCANI-DACIA 20 9 4 7 28-32 31
 
5.   ZARIA 20 9 3 8 42-32 30
6.   ȘSSF-VORAN 20 4 3 13 20-48 15
7.   ȘS ORHEI-MILSAMI 20 3 4 13 16-81 13
8.   REAL SUCCES 20 2 3 15 9-54 9
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
1 04.09.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 22-0 Sheriff 12-00
2 04.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 3-0  Joma Arena 14-00
3 04.09.2016 Zimbru - Real Succes 3-0  Zimbru 12-00
4 04.09.2016 Zaria - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-1 ȘS Bălți 13-00
5 11.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-6 CSR Orhei 13-00
6 10.09.2016 Real Succes - Zaria 0-0 Real Succes 15-15
7 11.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 0-2 Stăuceni 12-00
8 10.09.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 5-0 Sheriff 12-00
9 15.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-1  Joma Arena 16-00
10 05.10.2016 Zimbru- Sheriff 1-2  Zimbru 15-00
11 18.09.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 4-2  ȘS Bălți 13-00
12 18.09.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Real Succes 9-0  Comrat 12-00
13 06.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 0-0  CSR Orhei 15-00
14 25.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-4  Stăuceni 13-00
15 13.11.2016 Sheriff - Zaria 6-0  Sheriff 13-00
16 12.11.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 2-1  Joma Arena 10-00
17 02.10.2016 Zimbru- ȘS Orhei-Milsami 7-0  Zimbru 12-00
18 02.10.2016 Zaria- Buiucani-Dacia 3-5  ȘS Bălți 14-00
19 02.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Sheriff 1-3  Comrat 11-00
20 02.10.2016 Real Succes- ȘSSF-Voran 0-1  Real Succes 12-00
21 09.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 4-3  CSR Orhei 12-00
22 09.10.2016 Sheriff - Real Succes 5-0  Sheriff 12-00
23 09.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-1  Joma Arena 14-00
24 09.10.2016 Zimbru - Zaria 4-1  Zimbru 11-00
25 14.10.2016 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 7-1  ȘS Bălți 14-00
26 16.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Zimbru 0-1  Comrat 12-00
27 16.10.2016 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 0-1  Real Succes 12-00
28 15.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 1-2  Stăuceni 14-00
29 20.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Sheriff 0-6 CSR Orhei 12-15
30 22.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-3 Stăuceni 12-00
31 22.10.2016 Real Succes - Zimbru 0-2 Real Succes 9-00
32 23.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS- Zaria 4-2 Comrat 13-00

 

33 30.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 6-0 Comrat 12-00
34 29.10.2016 Zaria - Real Succes 3-0 ȘS Bălți 11-00
35 30.10.2016 Zimbru - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0 Zimbru 12-00
36 30.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-3 Joma Arena 13-00
37 06.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Buiucani-Dacia 0-3  CSR Orhei 12-00
38 06.11.2016 Sheriff- Zimbru 2-2  Sheriff 12-00
39 06.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 0-0  Stăuceni 12-00
40 04.11.2016 Real Succes - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-4  Real Succes 13-00
41 26.03.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-0 Real Succes 12-00
42 26.03.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0 Comrat 12-00
43 29.03.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 0-2 Bălți, Locomotiv 15-00
44 26.03.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 3-0 Zimbru 12-00
45 01.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zimbru 0-3 CSR Orhei 12-00
46 01.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 2-0 Joma Arena 12-00
47 01.04.2017 Sheriff - FC Cahul 2005-LS 7-1 Sheriff 13-00
48 03.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 1-0 Real Succes 15-30
49 11.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-1 Joma Arena 10-30
50 08.04.2017 Real Succes - Sheriff 0-6 Real Succes 12-00
51 09.04.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1 Comrat 12-00
52 09.04.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 0-1 Balti Locomotiv 12-00
53 15.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 2-4 CSR Orhei 15-00
54 14.04.2017 Zimbru - FC Cahul 2005-LS 3-1 Zimbru 12-00
55 15.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Real Succes 2-0 Joma Arena 9-00
56 15.04.2017 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 7-0 Sheriff 12-00
57 03.06.2017 Sheriff - FC Cahul-2005-LS 3-0 Sheriff 13-00
58 28.05.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 1-3 Zimbru 10-00
59 28.05.2017 Zaria - ŞS Orhei-Milsami 4-0 SS Balti 10-30
60 27.05.2017 ŞSSF-Voran - Real Succes 4-3 Real Succes 9-00
61 30.04.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 0-0 Sheriff 12-00
62 24.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-0 Joma Arena 16-00
63 30.04.2017 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 3-0 Locomotiv 12-00
64 29.04.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-2 Real Succes 13-30
65 06.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-3 Joma Arena 16-00
66 06.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005 - Zimbru 1-2 Comrat 15-30
67 05.05.2017 Real Succes - Zaria 0-2 Real Succes 15-00
68 06.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0 CSR Orhei 12-00
69 09.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Sheriff 2-3 Comrat 12-00
70 09.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 0-1 Joma Arena 11-00
71 09.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 0-1 CSR Orhei 11-00
72 09.05.2017 Real Succes - ȘSSF-Voran 3-1 Real Succes 9-00
73 13.05.2017 Zimbru - Sheriff 0-1 Zimbru 14-00
74 14.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 2-1 Comrat 12-00
75 14.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 2-2 Joma Arena 15-00
76 14.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 2-0 CSR Orhei 12-00
77 17.05.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 7-0 Sheriff 17-00
78 17.05.2017 Zimbru - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-0 Zimbru 16-00
79 20.05.2017 Zaria - Real Succes 6-0 Locomotiv 16-00
80 21.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 1-1 Joma Arena 12-00
LOC   ECHIPĂ MECI VICTORII EGALITĂȚI ÎNFRÂNGERI GOLAVERAJ PUNCTE
1.   ZIMBRU 20 17 2 1 76-15 53
2.   SHERIFF 20 14 3 3 67-13 45
3.   BUIUCANI-DACIA 20 9 4 7 43-41 31
4.   REAL SUCCES 20 8 2 10 38-47 26
 
5.   FC CAHUL 2005-LS 20 7 3 10 36-54 24
6.   ZARIA 20 5 4 11 28-47 19
7.   ȘS ORHEI-MILSAMI 20 5 3 12 32-66 18
8.   ȘSSF-VORAN 20 2 5 13 18-55 11
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
1 04.09.2016 Sheriff - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 14-0  Sheriff 14-00
2 04.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0  Joma Arena 16-00
3 15.09.2016 Zimbru - Real Succes 3-2  Zimbru 17-00
4 04.09.2016 Zaria - FC Cahul 2005-LS 2-0  ȘS Bălți 15-00
5 11.09.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-LS 3-2 CSR Orhei 15-00
6 10.09.2016 Real Succes - Zaria 2-1 Real Succes 17-00
7 11.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zimbru 1-4 Stăuceni 14-00
8 10.09.2016 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 3-1 Sheriff 14-00
9 18.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 5-2  Joma Arena 13-00
10 18.09.2016 Zimbru- Sheriff 2-0  Zimbru 12-00
11 18.09.2016 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0  ȘS Bălți 15-00
12 18.09.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Real Succes 0-4  Comrat 14-00
13 06.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Real Succes 3-5  CSR Orhei 16-45
14 25.09.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-LS 2-3  Stăuceni 15-00
15 24.09.2016 Sheriff - Zaria 4-0  Sheriff 12-00
16 24.09.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 3-3  Joma Arena 12-00
17 02.10.2016 Zimbru- ȘS Orhei-Milsami 4-0  Zimbru 14-00
18 02.10.2016 Zaria- Buiucani-Dacia 2-5  ȘS Bălți 16-00
19 02.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Sheriff 0-4  Comrat 13-00
20 02.10.2016 Real Succes- ȘSSF-Voran 1-1  Real Succes 14-00
21 09.10.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - ȘSSF-Voran 3-1  CSR Orhei 14-00
22 09.10.2016 Sheriff - Real Succes 3-0  Sheriff 14-00
23 09.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - FC Cahul 2005-LS 4-1  Joma Arena 16-00
24 09.10.2016 Zimbru - Zaria 3-0  Zimbru 13-00
25 14.10.2016 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1 ȘS Bălți 16-00
26 19.11.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Zimbru 0-4 Comrat 12-00
27 17.10.2016 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 1-3 Real Succes 12-00
28 13.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Sheriff 0-7 Real Succes 12-00

 

29 20.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Sheriff 1-4 CSR Orhei 14-15
30 22.10.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Buiucani-Dacia 0-2 Stăuceni 14-00
31 22.10.2016 Real Succes - Zimbru 0-6 Real Succes 11-00
32 23.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS- Zaria 3-2 Comrat 15-00

 

33 30.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 0-0  Comrat 14-00
34 29.10.2016 Zaria - Real Succes 1-3  ȘS Bălți 13-00
35 30.10.2016 Zimbru - ȘSSF-Voran 4-1  Zimbru 14-00
36 30.10.2016 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 0-0  Joma Arena 15-00
37 27.11.2016 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Buiucani-Dacia 2-1 CSR Orhei 12-00
38 26.11.2016 Sheriff- Zimbru 0-2 Sheriff 12-00
39 06.11.2016 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 2-1 Stăuceni 14-00
40 04.11.2016 Real Succes - FC Cahul 2005-LS 3-0 Real Succes 14-45

 

41 26.03.2017 Real Succes - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-0 Real Succes 14-00
42 26.03.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘSSF-Voran 4-0 Comrat 14-00
43 26.03.2017 Zaria - Sheriff 0-1 Bălți, Locomotiv 14-00
44 26.03.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 2-3 Zimbru 14-00
45 01.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zimbru 0-4 CSR Orhei 14-00
46 01.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zaria 1-1 Joma Arena 14-00
47 01.04.2017 Sheriff - FC Cahul 2005-LS 7-1 Sheriff 15-00
48 03.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Real Succes 0-0 Real Succes 17-00
49 11.04.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-3 Joma Arena 12-30
50 09.04.2017 Real Succes - Sheriff 1-2 Real Succes 10-00
51 09.04.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Buiucani-Dacia 0-3 Comrat 14-00
52 09.04.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 0-4 Balti Locomotiv 14-00
53 15.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 2-1 CSR Orhei 17-00
54 14.04.2017 Zimbru - FC Cahul 2005-LS 7-0 Zimbru 14-00
55 15.04.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Real Succes 4-2 Joma Arena 11-00
56 15.04.2017 Sheriff - ȘSSF-Voran 5-0 Sheriff 14-00
57 28.05.2017 Zimbru - Real Succes 7-2 Zimbru 12-00
58 29.05.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 0-0 Sheriff 12-00
59 25.05.2017 ŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞSSF-Voran 3-0 CSR Orhei 17-00
60 28.05.2017 Zaria - FC Cahul-2005-LS 4-4 SS Balti 14-00
61 30.04.2017 Zimbru - Sheriff 1-1 Zimbru 14-00
62 30.04.2017 Buiucani - Real Succes 2-4 Joma Arena 13-00
63 28.04.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - Zaria 1-2 CSR Orhei 16-00
64 30.04.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘSSF Voran 1-1 Comrat 12-00
65  06.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Zimbru 0-3 Joma Arena 12-00
66  06.05.2017 Real Succes - Sheriff 0-2 Real Succes 14-00
67  06.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-1 Comrat 13-30
68  05.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - Zaria 3-3 Real Succes 13-00
69  09.05.2017 Real Succes - Zimbru 0-3 Real Succes 11-00
70  09.05.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff 1-3 Joma Arena 16-00
71  08.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 3-2 Joma Arena 12-00
72  09.05.2017 FC Cahul 2005-LS - Zaria 6-0 Comrat 14-00
73 24.05.2017 Sheriff - Zimbru 1-2 Sheriff 17-00
74 24.05.2017 Real Succes - Buiucani-Dacia 4-0 Real Succes 17-00
75 18.05.2017 Zaria - ȘS Orhei-Milsami 2-2 SS Balti 12-00
76 14.05.2017 ȘSSF-Voran - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-1 Joma Arena 13-00
77  21.05.2017 Zimbru - Buiucani-Dacia 8-1 Zimbru 12-00
78  21.05.2017 Sheriff - Real Succes 6-1 Sheriff 12-00
79  20.05.2017 ȘS Orhei-Milsami - FC Cahul 2005-LS 3-8 CSR Orhei 17-00
80  21.05.2017 Zaria - ȘSSF-Voran 2-0 SS Balti 14-00