PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U11 U12 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 02.09.2018 Sheriff - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 24-0 10-0 Sheriff 12-00
2 01.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - LTPS 2 23-0 6-2 Joma Arena 9-00
3 02.09.2018 Zimbru - CSF Sparta 8-0 5-0 Ghidighici 11-00
4 01.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Zaria 0-9 3-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
5 19.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - CSF Voluntarii     Ghidighici 15-30
6   FC Sportul - liberă        
Etapa II
7 08.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 0-6 0-7 Joma Arena 10-30
8 transferat LTPS 2 - Zimbru     Real Succes 15-30
9 08.09.2018 CSF Sparta - CS Petrocub 3-0 0-1 Real Succes 12-00
10 09.09.2018 Zaria - CSC Dinamo 8-4 0-0 ȘS Bălți 11-00
11 08.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - FC Sportul 4-1 2-0 Joma Arena 9-00
12   Sheriff - liberă        
Etapa III
13 16.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff 1-1 2-1 Joma Arena 13-00
14 16.09.2018 Zimbru - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 10-0 8-0 Zimbru 10-00
15 16.09.2018 CS Petrocub - LTPS 2 2-5 5-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
16 15.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - CSF Sparta   1-1 Ghidighici 10-00
17 15.09.2018 FC Sportul - Zaria 3-1 0-4 Ratuș 14-30
18   CSF Voluntarii - liberă        
Etapa IV
19 23.09.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru     Sheriff 12-00
20 22.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub     S.Galbenă 12-00
21 24.09.2018 LTPS 2 - CSC Dinamo     Real Succes 15-00
22 20.09.2018 CSF Sparta - FC Sportul     Ghidighici 16-00
23 22.09.2018 Zaria - CSF Voluntarii     ȘS Bălți 14-30
24   Dacia-Buiucani - liberă        
Etapa V
25 29.09.2018 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani     Zimbru 9-00
26 29.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Sheriff     S.Galbenă 14-30
27 29.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Ghidighici 10-00
28 30.09.2018 FC Sportul - LTPS 2     Ratuș 10-00
29 29.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Sparta 10-30 10-30 Joma Arena 10-30
30   Zaria - liberă        
Etapa VI
31 06.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani     S.Galbenă 12-00
32 06.10.2018 Sheriff - CSC Dinamo     Sheriff 12-00
33 06.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - FC Sportul     Chiperceni 12-00
34 07.10.2018 LTPS 2 - CSF Voluntarii      Real Succes 9-00
35 07.10.2018 Zaria - CSF Sparta     ȘS Bălți 12-00
36   Zimbru - liberă            
Etapa VII
37 14.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Zimbru     S.Galbenă  11-00
38 13.10.2018 CSC Dinamo - Dacia-Buiucani     Ghidighici 12-00
39 13.10.2018 FC Sportul - Sheriff     Ratuș 13-30
40 14.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei      Chiperceni  12-00
41 13.10.2018 Zaria - LTPS 2     ȘS Bălți 11-00
42   CSF Sparta - liberă        
Etapa VIII
43 20.10.2018 Zimbru - CSC Dinamo      Zimbru 9-00
44 20.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul 10-30 10-30 Joma Arena 10-30
45 20.10.2018 Sheriff - CSF Voluntarii      Sheriff  12-00
46 20.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Zaria     Chiperceni 12-00
47 21.10.2018 LTPS 2 - CSF Sparta     Real Succes 9-00
48   CS Petrocub - liberă        
Etapa IX
49 28.10.2018 CSC Dinamo - CS Petrocub     Ghidighici 12-00
50 28.10.2018 FC Sportul - Zimbru     Ratuș 10-30
51 27.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani 12-00 12-00 Joma Arena 12-00
52 28.10.2018 Zaria - Sheriff     ȘS Bălți 13-00
53 28.10.2018 CSF Sparta - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Real Succes 11-30
54   LTPS 2 - liberă        
Etapa X
55 03.11.2018 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul     S.Galbenă  11-00
56 04.11.2018 Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii     Zimbru 9-00
57 03.11.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria 12-00 12-00 Joma Arena 12-00
58 03.11.2018 Sheriff - CSF Sparta     Sheriff 12-00
59 04.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - LTPS 2     Chiperceni 12-00
60   CSC Dinamo - liberă        
Etapa XI
61 11.11.2018 FC Sportul - CSC Dinamo     Ratuș 11-00
62 10.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub     S.Galbenă 12-00
63 11.11.2018 Zaria - Zimbru     ȘS Bălți 11-00
64 10.11.2018 CSF Sparta - Dacia-Buiucani     Real Succes 9-00
65 11.11.2018 LTPS 2 - Sheriff     Real Succes 15-00
66   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - liberă        
Etapa XII 
67   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Sheriff        
68   LTPS 2 - Dacia-Buiucani        
69   CSF Sparta - Zimbru     Real Succes  
70   Zaria - CS Petrocub     ȘS Bălți  
71   CSF Voluntarii - CSC Dinamo        
72   FC Sportul - liberă        
Etapa XIII
73   Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Joma Arena  
74   Zimbru - LTPS 2     Zimbru  
75   CS Petrocub - CSF Sparta     S.Galbenă  
76   CSC Dinamo - Zaria     Ghidighici  
77   FC Sportul - CSF Voluntarii     Ratuș  
78   Sheriff - liberă        
Etapa XIV
79   Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani     Sheriff   
80   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Zimbru        
81   LTPS 2 - CS Petrocub        
82   CSF Sparta - CSC Dinamo     Real Succes  
83   Zaria - FC Sportul     ȘS Bălți  
84   CSF Voluntarii - liberă        
Etapa XV
85   Zimbru - Sheriff     Zimbru  
86   CS Petrocub - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     S.Galbenă  
87   CSC Dinamo - LTPS 2     Ghidighici  
88   FC Sportul - CSF Sparta     Ratuș  
89   CSF Voluntarii - Zaria        
90   Dacia-Buiucani - liberă        
Etapa XVI
91   Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru     Joma Arena  
92   Sheriff - CS Petrocub      Sheriff   
93   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSC Dinamo        
94   LTPS 2 - FC Sportul        
95   CSF Sparta - CSF Voluntarii     Real Succes  
96   Zaria - liberă        
Etapa XVII
97   Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub     Joma Arena  
98   CSC Dinamo - Sheriff     Ghidighici  
99   FC Sportul - Milsami-ȘS Orhei      Ratuș  
100   CSF Voluntarii - LTPS 2        
101   CSF Sparta - Zaria     Real Succes  
102   Zimbru - liberă        
Etapa XVIII
103   Zimbru - CS Petrocub     Zimbru  
104   Dacia-Buiucani - CSC Dinamo     Joma Arena  
105   Sheriff - FC Sportul     Sheriff  
106   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Voluntarii        
107   LTPS 2 - Zaria        
108   CSF Sparta - liberă        
Etapa XIX
109   CSC Dinamo - Zimbru     Ghidighici  
110   FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani     Ratuș  
111   CSF Voluntarii - Sheriff        
112   Zaria - Milsami-ȘS Orhei      ȘS Bălți  
113   CSF Sparta - LTPS 2     Real Succes  
114   CS Petrocub - liberă        
Etapa XX
115   CS Petrocub - CSC Dinamo     S.Galbenă  
116   Zimbru - FC Sportul      Zimbru  
117   Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii     Joma Arena  
118   Sheriff - Zaria     Sheriff  
119   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSF Sparta        
120   LTPS 2 - liberă        
Etapa XXI
121   FC Sportul - CS Petrocub     Ratuș  
122   CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru        
123   Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani     ȘS Bălți  
124   CSF Sparta - Sheriff     Real Succes  
125   LTPS 2 - Milsami-ȘS Orhei        
126   CSC Dinamo - liberă        
Etapa XXII
127   CSC Dinamo - FC Sportul     Ghidighici  
128   CS Petrocub - CSF Voluntarii     S.Galbenă  
129   Zimbru - Zaria     Zimbru  
130   Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Sparta     Joma Arena  
131   Sheriff - LTPS 2     Sheriff  
132   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - liberă        
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-11 U-12 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 01.09.2018 Zimbru 2 - Real Succes 14-0 3-1 Real Succes 9-00
2 01.09.2018 Sheriff 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2  6-2 4-0 Sheriff 12-00
3 01.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 5-1 2-1 Ratuș 10-00
Etapa II
4 08.09.2018 Real Succes - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 3-8 5-1 Real Succes 9-00
5 08.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 2-1 1-4 Joma Arena 10-30
6 09.09.2018 Zimbru 2 - Sheriff 2 1-4 0-0 Zimbru 10-00
Etapa III
7 15.09.2018 Sheriff 2 - Real Succes 7-1 1-2 Sheriff 13-00
8 15.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 1-0 1-6 Ratuș 9-00
9 15.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-12 2-1 Joma Arena 9-00
Etapa IV
10 23.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Real Succes 9-00
11 22.09.2018 Zimbru 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Zimbru 9-00
12 22.09.2018 Sheriff 2 - CSF Măgdăcești     Sheriff 12-00
Etapa V
13 29.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes     Ratuș 10-00
14 30.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Sheriff 2 12-00 12-00 Joma Arena 12-00
15 29.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 9-00 9-00 Joma Arena 9-00
Etapa VI
16 06.10.2018 Real Succes - Zimbru 2     Real Succes 9-00
17 07.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sheriff 2 12-00 12-00 Joma Arena 12-00
18 06.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Ratuș 10-00
Etapa VII
19 13.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Real Succes 9-00 9-00 Joma Arena 9-00
20 13.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Ratuș 10-00
21 14.10.2018 Sheriff 2 - Zimbru 2     Sheriff 12-00
Etapa VIII
22 21.10.2018 Real Succes - Sheriff 2     Real Succes 12-00
23 21.10.2018 Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești      Zimbru 11-30
24 20.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 9-00 9-00 Joma Arena 9-00
Etapa IX
25 27.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Real Succes  9-00 9-00 Joma Arena 9-00
26 27.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zimbru 2 10-30 10-30 Joma Arena 10-30
27 27.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff 2     Ratuș 12-30
Etapa X
28 04.11.2018 Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești     Real Succes 10-00
29 04.11.2018 Sheriff 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Sheriff 12-00
30 03.11.2018 Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Zimbru 9-00
Etapa XI 
31   Zimbru 2 - Real Succes     Zimbru  
32   Sheriff 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Sheriff  
33   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești     Joma Arena  
Etapa XII
34   Real Succes - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Real Succes  
35   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești     Joma Arena  
36   Zimbru 2 - Sheriff 2     Zimbru  
Etapa XIII
37   Sheriff 2 - Real Succes     Sheriff  
38   CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2     Ratuș  
39   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Joma Arena  
Etapa XIV
40   Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Real Succes  
41   Zimbru 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Zimbru  
42   Sheriff 2 - CSF Măgdăcești     Sheriff  
Etapa XV
43   CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes     Ratuș  
44   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Sheriff 2     Joma Arena  
45   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2     Joma Arena  
Etapa XVI
46   Real Succes - Zimbru 2     Real Succes  
47   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sheriff 2     Joma Arena  
48   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Măgdăcești      Joma Arena  
Etapa XVII
49   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Real Succes     Joma Arena  
50   CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Ratuș  
51   Sheriff 2 - Zimbru 2     Sheriff  
Etapa XVIII
52   Real Succes - Sheriff 2     Real Succes  
53   Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești     Zimbru  
54   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Joma Arena  
Etapa XIX
55   Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Real Succes     Joma Arena  
56   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zimbru 2      Joma Arena  
57   CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff 2     Ratuș  
Etapa XX
58   Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești     Real Succes  
59   Sheriff 2 - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Sheriff  
60   Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2     Zimbru   
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Zimbru 2 2 0 0 16-0 6
2. Buiucani-Dacia 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
3. Sheriff 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
4. Zaria 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
5. CSC Dinamo 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
6. LIRPS 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
7. CSF Voluntarii 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8. Sfîntul-Gheorghe-Voran 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
9. CSF Sparta 2 0 1 1 0-2 1
10. CS Petrocub 2 0 1 1 1-6 1
11. FC Sportul 2 0 1 1 1-9 1
12. Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2 0 0 2 0-11 0
13. Real Succes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Buiucani-Dacia 2 2 0 0 13-1 6
2. Zimbru 1 1 1 0 6-2 4
3. Sheriff 1 1 0 0 11-0 3
4. CSF Voluntarii 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
5. CSC Dinamo 2 1 0 1 7-2 3
6. CS Petrocub 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
7. Zaria 2 1 0 1 3-13 3
8. CSF Sparta 2 1 0 1 1-11 3
9. FC Sportul 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
10. Sfîntul-Gheorghe-Voran 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
11. LIRPS 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
12. Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2 0 0 2 0-10 0
13. Real Succes 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-13 U-14 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 02.09.2018 Sheriff - Zaria 4-0 11-0 Sheriff  13-00
2 01.09.2018 CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 1-1 1-0 S.Galbenă 11-00
3 01.09.2018 Zimbru - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 8-0 4-0 Chiperceni 12-00
4 01.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - Dacia-Buiucani 0-3 1-2 Ghidighici 10-00
5 02.09.2018 CSF Sparta - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-0 1-0 Real Succes 9-00
6 transferat Real Succes - LIRPS     Real Succes 9-00
7   CSF Voluntarii - liberă        
Etapa II
8 09.09.2018 Zaria - CS Petrocub 5-0 3-2 ȘS Bălți 13-30
9 09.09.2018 FC Sportul - Zimbru 0-8 2-2 Ratuș 13-00
10 09.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CSC Dinamo 0-2 0-6 Ghidighici 12-00
11 08.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Sparta 2-0 11-0 Joma Arena 13-30
12 transferat Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Real Succes     Real Succes 15-30
13 08.09.2018 LIRPS - CSF Voluntarii 1-1 0-4 Real Succes 16-30
14   Sheriff - liberă        
Etapa III
15 16.09.2018 CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-1 0-2 S.Galbenă  14-30
16 16.09.2018 Zimbru - Zaria 3-0 0-2 ȘS Bălți 11-30
17 16.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - FC Sportul 0-0 2-2 Ghidighici 10-00
18 16.09.2018 CSF Sparta - Milsami-ȘS Orhei 2-0 1-2 Real Succes 14-00
19 16.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2-3 2-6 Real Succes 9-00
20 16.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 1-0 0-0 Joma Arena 14-30
21   LIRPS - liberă        
Etapa IV
22 22.09.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru     Sheriff  13-00
23 23.09.2018 Zaria - CSC Dinamo     ȘS Bălți 11-00
24 23.09.2018 FC Sportul - CSF Sparta     Ratuș 11-00
25 23.09.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Real Succes     Real Succes 12-00
26 22.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii     Joma Arena 9-00
27 21.09.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - LIRPS     Real Succes 15-00
28   CS Petrocub - liberă        
Etapa V
29 29.09.2018 Zimbru - CS Petrocub     Zimbru 12-00
30 29.09.2018 CSC Dinamo - Sheriff     Ghidighici 14-00
31 30.09.2018 CSF Sparta - Zaria     Real Succes 12-00
32 29.09.2018 Real Succes - FC Sportul     Real Succes 9-00
33 29.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Chiperceni 12-00
34 30.09.2018  LIRPS - Dacia-Buiucani      Real Succes 9-00
35   Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - liberă            
Etapa VI
36 07.10.2018 CS Petrocub - CSC Dinamo     S.Galbenă 12-00
37 06.10.2018 Sheriff - CSF Sparta     Sheriff 13-00
38 06.10.2018 Zaria - Real Succes     ȘS Bălți 11-00
39 07.10.2018 FC Sportul - CSF Voluntarii      Ratuș 10-00
40 05.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - LIRPS     Chiperceni 15-30
41 06.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Joma Arena 9-00
42   Zimbru - liberă        
Etapa VII
43 14.10.2018 CSC Dinamo - Zimbru     Ghidighici 12-00
44 14.10.2018 CSF Sparta - CS Petrocub     Real Succes 12-30
45 14.10.2018 Real Succes - Sheriff     Real Succes 15-30
46 13.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Zaria     Joma Arena 11-00
47 12.10.2018 LIRPS - FC Sportul     Real Succes 15-00
48 14.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Real Succes 10-00
49   Dacia-Buiucani - liberă        
Etapa VIII
50 21.10.2018 Zimbru - CSF Sparta     Zimbru 9-00
51 21.10.2018 CS Petrocub - Real Succes     S.Galbenă 12-00
52 21.10.2018 Sheriff - CSF Voluntarii     Sheriff 12-00
53 21.10.2018 Zaria - LIRPS     ȘS Bălți 12-00
54 21.10.2018 FC Sportul - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Ratuș 13-00
55 21.10.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani     Chiperceni 12-00
56   CSC Dinamo - liberă        
Etapa IX
57 28.10.2018 CSF Sparta - CSC Dinamo     Real Succes 9-00
58 27.10.2018 Real Succes - Zimbru     Real Succes 9-00
59 28.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CS Petrocub     S.Galbenă 12-00
60 28.10.2018 LIRPS - Sheriff     Real Succes 14-30
61 28.10.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zaria     Joma Arena 13-30
62 27.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul      Joma Arena 13-30
63   Milsami-ȘS Orhei - liberă        
Etapa X
64 03.11.2018 CSC Dinamo - Real Succes     Ghidighici 12-00
65 03.11.2018 Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii     Zimbru 12-00
66 04.11.2018 CS Petrocub - LIRPS     S.Galbenă 11-00
67 04.11.2018 Sheriff - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Sheriff 12-00
68 03.11.2018 Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani     ȘS Bălți 11-00
69 04.11.2018 FC Sportul - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Ratuș 10-00
70   CSF Sparta - liberă        
Etapa XI
71 10.11.2018 Real Succes - CSF Sparta     Real Succes 11-30
72 10.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - CSC Dinamo     Joma Arena 9-00
73 11.11.2018 LIRPS - Zimbru     Real Succes 9-00
74 11.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Petrocub     Real Succes 12-00
75 11.11.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff     Joma Arena 12-00
76 10.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - Zaria     Chiperceni 12-00
77   FC Sportul - liberă        
Etapa XII 
78 17.11.2018 CSF Sparta - CSF Voluntarii     Real Succes 14-00
79 17.11.2018 CSC Dinamo - LIRPS     Ghidighici 12-00
80 17.11.2018 Zimbru - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran     Zimbru 12-00
81 17.11.2018 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani     S.Galbenă 12-00
82 17.11.2018 Sheriff - Milsami-ȘS Orhei     Sheriff 12-00
83 17.11.2018 Zaria - FC Sportul     ȘS Bălți 12-00
84   Real Succes - liberă        
Etapa XIII
85 24.11.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Real Succes     Real Succes 9-00
86 24.11.2018 LIRPS - CSF Sparta     Real Succes 11-30
87 24.11.2018 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSC Dinamo     Real Succes 14-00
88 24.11.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru     Joma Arena 12-00
89 24.11.2018 Milsami-ȘS Orhei - CS Petrocub     Chiperceni 12-00
90 24.11.2018 FC Sportul - Sheriff     Ratuș 13-30
91   Zaria - liberă        
 

 

Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Buiucani-Dacia 3 3 0 0 28-1 9
2. Sheriff 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
3. Zimbru 3 2 0 1 6-2 6
4. Real Succes 3 1 0 2 4-15 3
5. Zaria 3 0 0 3 0-10 0
6. CSF Voluntarii 3 0 0 3 2-17 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 26.08.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru 1-5 Zimbru 9-30
2 25.08.2018 Zaria - Sheriff 0-1 ȘS Bălți 16-00
3 25.08.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes 14-1 Joma Arena 9-00
Etapa II
4 01.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii  8-0 Joma Arena 12-30
5 02.09.2018 Real Succes - Zaria 3-0 Real Succes 12-00
6 01.09.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru 1-0 Sheriff 13-00
Etapa III
7 09.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Sheriff 1-4 Sheriff 12-00
8 09.09.2018 Zimbru - Real Succes 1-0 Real Succes 17-00
9 08.09.2018 Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani 0-6 ȘS Bălți  11-00
Etapa IV
10 15.09.2018 Zaria - CSF Voluntarii  2-1 ȘS Bălți 11-00
11 15.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru 1-1 Joma Arena 10-30
12 17.09.2018 Real Succes - Sheriff 2-3 Sheriff 16-00
Etapa V
13 23.09.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Real Succes   Joma Arena 10-00
14 03.11.2018 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff 15-00
15 23.09.2018 Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru 11-00
Etapa VI
16 29.09.2018 Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii   Zimbru 15-00
17 30.09.2018 Sheriff - Zaria   Sheriff 13-00
18 30.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   Real Succes 15-30
Etapa VII
19 05.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani   Joma Arena 15-00
20 06.10.2018 Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți  14-00
21 06.10.2018 Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru 12-00
Etapa VIII
22 13.10.2018 Sheriff - CSF Voluntarii   Sheriff  11-00
23 13.10.2018 Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes 9-00
24 14.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria   Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa IX
25 20.10.2018 CSF Voluntarii - Zaria   ȘS Bălți  11-00
26 20.10.2018 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani   Zimbru 12-30
27 20.10.2018 Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff 13-00
Etapa X
28 27.10.2018 Real Succes - CSF Voluntarii   Real Succes 16-00
29 28.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena 12-00
30 28.10.2018 Zaria - Zimbru   ȘS Bălți 11-00
Etapa XI
31   CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru   Zimbru  
32   Zaria - Sheriff   ȘS Bălți  
33   Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena   
Etapa XII
34   Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii   Joma Arena  
35   Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes  
36   Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff  
Etapa XIII
37   CSF Voluntarii - Sheriff   Sheriff  
38   Zimbru - Real Succes   Zimbru  
39   Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți  
Etapa XIV
40   Zaria - CSF Voluntarii   ȘS Bălți  
41   Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena  
42   Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes  
Etapa XV
43   CSF Voluntarii - Real Succes   Real Succes  
44   Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff  
45   Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru  
Etapa XVI
46   Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii   Zimbru  
47   Sheriff - Zaria   Sheriff  
48   Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   Real Succes  
Etapa XVII
49   CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani    Joma Arena  
50   Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți  
51   Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru  
Etapa XVIII
52   Sheriff - CSF Voluntarii   Sheriff   
53   Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes  
54   Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria   Joma Arena  
Etapa XIX
55   CSF Voluntarii - Zaria   ȘS Bălți  
56   Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani   Zimbru  
57   Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff  
Etapa XX
58   Real Succes - CSF Voluntarii   Real Succes  
59   Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena  
60   Zaria - Zimbru   ȘS Bălți  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Buiucani-Dacia 3 3 0 0 16-2 9
2. Sheriff 3 3 0 0 11-0 9
3. Zimbru 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
4. Real Succes 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
5. Zaria 3 0 1 2 3-9 1
6. CSC Dinamo 3 0 0 3 1-16 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 25.08.2018 Dinamo - Sheriff 0-4 Ghidighici 17-30
2 transferat Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes 10-00
3 24.08.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria                 3-2 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
4 02.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Dinamo 10-0 Joma Arena 10-00
5 02.09.2018 Zaria - Real Succes 1-1 ȘS Bălți 12-00
6 02.09.2018 Zimbru - Sheriff 0-2 Sheriff 12-00
Etapa III
7 08.09.2018 Dinamo - Zimbru 1-2 Ghidighici 12-00
8 08.09.2018 Sheriff - Zaria 5-0 Sheriff 13-00
9 09.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 0-3 Real Succes 10-00
Etapa IV
10 15.09.2018 Real Succes - Dinamo 5-0 Real Succes 9-00
11 15.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff 1-2 Joma Arena 12-30
12 15.09.2018 Zaria - Zimbru 2-1 ȘS Bălți  13-00
Etapa V
13 23.09.2018 Dinamo - Zaria   Ghidighici 12-00
14 23.09.2018 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani   Zimbru 9-00
15 22.09.2018 Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff 13-00
26.09.2018 Cupa FMF U16 tur preliminar
Etapa VI
16 30.09.2018 Sheriff - Dinamo   Sheriff  12-00
17 30.09.2018 Zimbru - Real Succes   Zimbru 10-00
18 30.09.2018 Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți 11-00
Etapa VII
19 06.10.2018 Dinamo - Dacia-Buiucani   Ghidighici 12-00
20 06.10.2018 Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes 11-30
21 07.10.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff 12-00
10.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 tur 
Etapa VIII
22 13.10.2018 Zimbru - Dinamo   Zimbru 12-00
23 14.10.2018 Zaria - Sheriff   ȘS Bălți 12-00
24 14.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena 10-00
Etapa IX
25 21.10.2018 Dinamo - Real Succes   Ghidighici 12-00
26 20.10.2018 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff  15-00
27 21.10.2018 Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru 14-30
24.10.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/8 retur 
Etapa X
28 27.10.2018 Zaria - Dinamo   ȘS Bălți  14-30
29 28.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena 10-00
30 27.10.2018 Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes 14-00
07.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 tur 
21.11.2018 Cupa FMF U16 1/4 retur 
Etapa XI
31   Dinamo - Sheriff   Ghidighici  
32   Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes  
33   Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria               Joma Arena  
Etapa XII
34   Dacia-Buiucani - Dinamo   Joma Arena  
35   Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți  
36   Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru  
Etapa XIII
37   Dinamo - Zimbru   Ghidighici  
38   Sheriff - Zaria   Sheriff  
39   Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   Real Succes  
 
Etapa XIV
40   Real Succes - Dinamo   Real Succes  
41   Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena  
42   Zaria - Zimbru   ȘS Bălți  
Etapa XV
43   Dinamo - Zaria   Ghidighici  
44   Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani   Zimbru  
45   Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff  
Etapa XVI
46   Sheriff - Dinamo   Sheriff  
47   Zimbru - Real Succes   Zimbru  
48   Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți  
Etapa XVII
49   Dinamo - Dacia-Buiucani   Ghidighici  
50   Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes  
51   Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff  
 
Etapa XVIII
52   Zimbru - Dinamo   Zimbru  
53   Zaria - Sheriff   ȘS Bălți  
54   Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena  
 
Etapa XIX
55   Dinamo - Real Succes   Ghidighici  
56   Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff  
57   Zimbru - Zaria    Zimbru  
Etapa XX
58   Zaria - Dinamo   ȘS Bălți  
59   Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena  
60   Real Succes - Sheriff    Real Succes  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Zimbru 2 2 0 0 7-2 6
2. Sheriff 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
3. Zaria 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
4. Real Succes 2 1 0 1 7-4 3
5. CSF Măgdăcești 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
6. Buiucani-Dacia 2 0 0 2 0-11 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 01.09.2018 Zaria - CSF Măgdăcești  5-0 ȘS Bălți 10-30
2 02.09.2018 Zimbru - Real Succes 4-1 Real Succes 17-00
3 02.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff 0-5 Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa II
4 08.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff  0-4 Ratuș 11-00
5 09.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 6-0 Real Succes 12-30
6 08.09.2018 Zaria - Zimbru 1-3 ȘS Bălți 16-30
Etapa III
7 15.09.2018 Zimbru - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0 Ratus 12-00
8 16.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria 2-2 Joma Arena 11-00
9 17.09.2018 Sheriff - Real Succes 4-0 Sheriff 14-00
Etapa IV
10 22.09.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes   Ratuș 10-30
11 23.09.2018 Zaria - Sheriff   ȘS Bălți 14-30
12 23.09.2018 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani   Zimbru 14-00
Etapa V
13 07.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Măgdăcești   Joma Arena 10-00
14 07.10.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff 14-00
15 08.10.2018 Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes 16-00
Etapa VI
16 14.10.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Zaria   Ratuș 11-00
17 13.10.2018 Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes 11-00
18 14.10.2018 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff 15-00
Etapa VII
19 03.11.2018 Sheriff - CSF Măgdăcești    Sheriff 13-00
20 03.11.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena 10-00
21 04.11.2018 Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru 12-00
Etapa VIII
22 10.11.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru   Ratuș 12-00
23 11.11.2018 Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți 14-00
24 10.11.2018 Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes 14-30
Etapa IX
25 17.11.2018 Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești   Real Succes 11-00
26 17.11.2018 Sheriff - Zaria   Sheriff 12-00
27 17.11.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa X
28 24.11.2018 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani   Ratuș 11-00
29 24.11.2018 Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru 12-00
30 24.11.2018 Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți 12-00
Etapa XI
31   Zaria - CSF Măgdăcești   ȘS Bălți  
32   Zimbru - Real Succes    Zimbru  
33   Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena  
Etapa XII
34   CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff   Ratuș  
35   Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   Real Succes  
36   Zaria - Zimbru   ȘS Bălți  
Etapa XIII
37   Zimbru - CSF Măgdăcești   Zimbru  
38   Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria   Joma Arena  
39   Sheriff - Real Succes    Sheriff  
Etapa XIV
40   CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes   Ratuș  
41   Zaria - Sheriff    ȘS Bălți  
42   Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani    Zimbru  
Etapa XV
43   Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Măgdăcești   Joma Arena  
44   Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff  
45   Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes  
Etapa XVI
46   CSF Măgdăcești - Zaria   Ratuș  
47   Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes  
48   Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani    Sheriff  
Etapa XVII
49   Sheriff - CSF Măgdăcești   Sheriff  
50   Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena  
51   Zimbru - Zaria     Zimbru  
Etapa XVIII
52   CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru   Ratuș  
53   Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți  
54   Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes  
Etapa XIX
55   Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești   Real Succes  
56   Sheriff - Zaria   Sheriff  
57   Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena  
Etapa XX
58   CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani   Ratuș  
59   Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru  
60   Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți  
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Zimbru 3 2 1 0 11-3 7
2. Sheriff 2 2 0 0 10-3 6
3. Buiucani-Dacia 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
4. Real Succes 1 0 1 0 3-3 1
5. CS Umutluc 1 0 0 1 2-5 0
6. Zaria 3 0 0 3 1-14 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 23.08.2018 CS Umutluc - Sheriff 2-5 Comrat 18-00
2 23.08.2018 Real Succes - Zimbru 3-3 Real Succes 18-00
3 23.08.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria 4-0 Joma Arena 11-00
Etapa II
4 31.08.2018 Sheriff - Zaria  5-1 Sheriff (teren natural) 17-30
5 31.08.2018 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani  3-0 Zimbru (teren natural) 17-30
6 transferat CS Umutluc - Real Succes   Comrat 17-30
Etapa III
7 transferat Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes 15-30
8 transferat Dacia-Buiucani - CS Umutluc   Joma Arena 14-00
9 09.09.2018 Zaria - Zimbru   0-5 ȘS Bălți 16-30
Etapa IV
10 15.09.2018 Sheriff - Zimbru 1-0 Sheriff (teren natural) 12-00
11 14.09.2018 CS Umutluc - Zaria 2-3 Bălți 14-00
12 17.09.2018 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2-2 Real Succes 16-00
Etapa V
13 21.09.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena 15-30
14 21.09.2018 Zaria - Real Succes   ȘS Bălți 10-00
15 22.09.2018 Zimbru - CS Umutluc   Zimbru 12-30
Etapa VI
16 29.09.2018 Sheriff - CS Umutluc    Sheriff 12-00
17 30.09.2018 Zimbru - Real Succes   Zimbru 13-00
18 30.09.2018  Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani   ȘS Bălți 13-30
Etapa VII
19 08.10.2018 Zaria - Sheriff   ȘS Bălți  15-30
20 08.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena 15-30
21 07.10.2018 Real Succes - CS Umutluc          Real Succes 15-30
Etapa VIII
22 14.10.2018 Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff 13-00
23 14.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani   Comrat  15-30
24 14.10.2018 Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru 12-00
Etapa IX
25 19.10.2018 Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru 15-30
26 20.10.2018 Zaria - CS Umutluc   ȘS Bălți 13-30
27 20.10.2018 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena 12-00
Etapa X
28 30.10.2018 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff 14-00
29 27.10.2018 Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes 12-00
30 27.10.2018 CS Umutluc - Zimbru   Comrat 13-00
Etapa XI  
31   CS Umutluc - Sheriff   Comrat  
32   Real Succes - Zimbru   Real Succes  
33   Dacia-Buiucani - Zaria   Joma Arena  
Etapa XII
34   Sheriff - Zaria    Sheriff  
35   Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani    Zimbru  
36   CS Umutluc - Real Succes   Comrat  
Etapa XIII
37   Real Succes - Sheriff   Real Succes  
38   Dacia-Buiucani - CS Umutluc   Joma Arena  
39   Zaria - Zimbru      
Etapa XIV
40   Sheriff - Zimbru   Sheriff  
41   CS Umutluc - Zaria   Comrat  
42   Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani   Real Succes  
Etapa XV
43   Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff   Joma Arena  
44   Zaria - Real Succes      
45   Zimbru - CS Umutluc   Zimbru  
Etapa XVI
46   Sheriff - CS Umutluc   Sheriff   
47   Zimbru - Real Succes   Zimbru  
48   Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani          
Etapa XVII
49   Zaria - Sheriff      
50   Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru   Joma Arena  
51   Real Succes - CS Umutluc   Real Succes  
Etapa XVIII
52   Sheriff - Real Succes   Sheriff  
53   CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani   Comrat  
54   Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru  
Etapa XIX
55   Zimbru - Sheriff   Zimbru  
56   Zaria - CS Umutluc      
57   Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes   Joma Arena  
Etapa XX
58   Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani   Sheriff  
59   Real Succes - Zaria   Real Succes  
60   CS Umutluc - Zimbru   Comrat