Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Umutluc 11 11 0 0 96-6 33
2. FC Cahul-2005 11 8 2 1 45-8 26
3. ȘS Cantemir 11 8 1 2 41-13 25
4. FC Oguzsport 11 7 1 3 32-11 22
5. ȘS Taraclia 11 6 1 4 33-21 19
6. FC Prut 11 5 2 4 27-26 17
7. ȘS Copceac 11 4 3 4 31-23 15
8. ȘS Congaz 11 4 1 6 29-35 13
9. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 11 3 0 8 28-47 9
10. FC Vulcănești 11 2 1 8 21-59 7
11. ARF Basarabeasca 11 2 0 9 16-41 6
12. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 0 0 11 4-113 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 02.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Prut 7-1 Cahul 10:00
2 02.09.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Umutluc 1-5 Taraclia 10:00
3 02.09.2017 SS Cantemir - ARF Basarabeasca 3-1 Pleşeni 10:00
4 02.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 4-3 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
5 02.09.2017 SS Congaz - SS Comrat-"Maiak" 11-0 Congaz 10:00
6 02.09.2017 SS Сopceac - FC Oguzsport 1-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa II
7 09.09.2017 ARF Basarabeasca - SS Congaz 1-4 Sadaclia 10:00
8 09.09.2017 FC Oguzsport - FC Prut 2-1 Comrat 10:00
9 09.09.2017 FC Vulcanesti - SS Cantemir 1-7 Vulcaneşti 10:00
10 09.09.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Umutluc 0-27 Chirsova 10:00
11 09.09.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Cahul-2005 1-3 Taraclia 10:00
12 09.09.2017 SS Сopceac - SS Ciadir Lunga 8-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa III
13 16.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - SS Comrat-Maiak 8-0 Cahul 10:00
14 16.09.2017 FC Prut - SS Taraclia 1-3 Leova 10:00
15 16.09.2017 FC Umutluc - ARF Basarabeasca 6-1 Ciadîr Lunga 11:30
16 16.09.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Сopceac 2-0 Pleşeni 10:00
17 16.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Oguzsport 0-2 Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
18 16.09.2017 SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti 4-1 Congaz 10:00
Etapa IV
19 23.09.2017 ARF Basarabeasca - FC Cahul-2005 0-6 Sadaclia 10:00
20 23.09.2017 FC Oguzsport - SS Taraclia 3-1 Comrat 10:00
21 23.09.2017 FC Vulcanesti - FC Umutluc 1-11 Vulcaneşti 10:00
22 23.09.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Cantemir 0-6 Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
23 23.09.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut 1-4 Chirsova 10:00
24 23.09.2017 SS Сopceac - SS Congaz 2-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa V
25 30.09.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Vulcanesti 7-0 Cahul 10:00
26 30.09.2017 FC Prut - ARF Basarabeasca 4-1 Leova 10:00
27 30.09.2017 FC Umutluc - SS Сopceac 10-0 Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
28 30.09.2017 SS Cantemir - FC Oguzsport 1-0 Pleşeni 10:00
29 30.09.2017 SS Congaz - SS Ciadir Lunga 5-2 Congaz 10:00
30 30.09.2017 SS Taraclia - SS Comrat-Maiak 8-1 Taraclia 10:00
Etapa VI
31 07.10.2017 ARF Basarabeasca - SS Taraclia 2-3 Sadaclia 11:00
32 07.10.2017 FC Oguzsport - SS Comrat-Maiak 7-0 Comrat 11:00
33 07.10.2017 FC Vulcanesti - FC Prut 2-2 Vulcaneşti 11:00
34 07.10.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Congaz 6-0 Pleşeni 11:00
35 07.10.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Umutluc 0-10 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
36 07.10.2017 SS Сopceac - FC Cahul-2005 1-1 Copceac 11:00
Etapa VII
37 14.10.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - SS Ciadir Lunga 3-1 Cahul 10:00
38 14.10.2017 FC Prut - SS Сopceac 2-0 Leova 11:00
39 14.10.2017 FC Umutluc - SS Cantemir 7-1 Ciadîr Lunga 10:00
40 14.10.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak - ARF Basarabeasca 0-6 Chirsova 11:00
41 14.10.2017 SS Congaz - FC Oguzsport 0-1 Congaz 11:00
42 14.10.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Vulcanesti 7-1 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VIII
43 21.10.2017 FC Oguzsport ARF Basarabeasca 6-0 Comrat 11:00
44 21.10.2017 FC Vulcanesti SS Comrat-Maiak 10-1 Vulcaneşti 11:00
45 21.10.2017 SS Cantemir FC Cahul-2005 0-0 Pleşeni 11:00
46 21.10.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga FC Prut 2-5 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
47 21.10.2017 SS Congaz FC Umutluc 0-9 Congaz 11:00
48 22.10.2017 SS Сopceac SS Taraclia 1-1 Copceac 11:00
Etapa IX
49 28.10.2017 ARF Basarabeasca FC Vulcanesti 0-1 Sadaclia 11:00
50 28.10.2017 FC Cahul-2005 SS Congaz 7-0 Cahul 11:00
51 28.10.2017 FC Prut SS Cantemir 3-1 Leova 11:00
52 28.10.2017 FC Umutluc FC Oguzsport 3-1 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
53 28.10.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak SS Сopceac 0-9 Chirsova 11:00
54 28.10.2017 SS Taraclia SS Ciadir Lunga 4-1 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa X
55 01.11.2017 FC Oguzsport FC Vulcanesti 9-1 Comrat 11:00
56 31.10.2017 FC Umutluc FC Cahul-2005 4-0 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
57 12.11.2017 SS Cantemir SS Taraclia 2-1 Pleşeni 11:00
58 01.11.2017 SS Ciadir Lunga SS Comrat-Maiak 11-1 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
59 01.11.2017 SS Congaz FC Prut 3-3 Congaz 11:00
60 01.11.2017 SS Сopceac ARF Basarabeasca 2-4 Copceac 11:00
Etapa XI
61 03.11.2017 ARF Basarabeasca SS Ciadir Lunga 0-6 Sadaclia 11:00
62 04.11.2017 FC Cahul-2005 FC Oguzsport 3-0 Cahul 10:30
63 04.11.2017 FC Prut FC Umutluc 1-4 Leova 11:00
64 04.11.2017 FC Vulcanesti SS Сopceac 0-7 Vulcaneşti 11:00
65 04.11.2017 SS Comrat-Maiak SS Cantemir 0-12 Chirsova 11:00
66 19.10.2017 SS Taraclia SS Congaz 3-1 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa XII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIX
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XX
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXII
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Ceadir Lunga 11 8 1 2 36-13 25
2. FC Vulcanesti 11 6 2 3 19-10 20
3. FC Sparta 11 6 1 4 43-29 19
4. FC Prut 11 5 3 3 35-20 18
5. ȘS Congaz 11 5 2 4 35-15 17
6. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 3 2 6 17-46 11
7. ȘS Copceac 11 3 0 8 26-44 9
8. ȘS Taraclia 11 2 1 8 20-54 7

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Copceac 11 10 0 1 46-16 30
2. ȘS Congaz 11 9 0 2 36-20 27
3. FC Sparta 11 7 0 4 46-33 21
4. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 6 0 5 35-28 18
5. ȘS Taraclia 11 6 0 5 38-25 18
6. ȘS Ceadir Lunga 11 4 0 7 38-42 12
7. FC Vulcănești 11 2 0 9 23-52 6
8. FC Prut 11 0 0 11 9-55 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Scor
Etapa I
1 03-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Comrat-Maiak 4-1 1-2 Vulcăneşti 10:00
2 03-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Sparta 5-1 3-5 Ceadîr-Lunga 11:00
3 03-09-17 ŞS Congaz - FC Prut 2-1 6-0 Congaz 10:00
4 03-09-17 ŞS Copceac - ŞS Taraclia 5-2 3-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa II
5 10-09-17 FC Prut - ŞS Copceac 4-1 0-8 Leova 10:00
6 29-10-17 FC Sparta - ŞS Congaz 6-3 4-1 Selemet 11:00
7 10-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 3-1 1-4 Vulcaneşti 11:00
8 10-09-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak - ŞS Taraclia 5-2 2-1 Chirsova 10:00
Etapa III
9 17-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - ŞS Comrat-Maiak 8-1 6-4 Ceadîr-Lunga 10:00
10 17-09-17 ŞS Congaz - FC Vulcăneşti 0-0 3-2 Congaz 10:00
11 17-09-17 ŞS Copceac - FC Sparta 4-0 7-2 Copceac 10:00
12 17-09-17 ŞS Taraclia - FC Prut 2-2 7-1 Taraclia 10:00
Etapa IV
13 24-09-17 FC Sparta - ŞS Taraclia 13-0 1-9 Selemet 11:00
14 24-09-17 FC Vulcăneşti - ŞS Copceac 4-0 1-3 Vulcăneşti 11:00
15 24-09-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga - ŞS Congaz 1-0 3-7 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
16 24-09-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut 0-2 5-1 Chirsova 11:00
Etapa V
17 01-10-17 FC Prut - FC Sparta 5-2 2-5 Leova 11:00
18 01-10-17 ŞS Congaz - ŞS Comrat-Maiak 12-0 3-2 Congaz 11:00
19 01-10-17 ŞS Copceac - ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-9 3-2 Copceac 11:00
20 01-10-17 ŞS Taraclia FC Vulcăneşti 4-0 2-4 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VI
21 19-11-17 FC Vulcăneşti FC Prut 1-1 6-0 Vulcăneşti 11:00
22 19-11-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga ŞS Taraclia 3-2 2-3 Ceadîr-Lunga 11:00
23 18-11-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak FC Sparta 2-2 3-4 Chirsova 11:00
24 19-11-17 ŞS Congaz ŞS Copceac 4-0 4-3 Congaz 11:00
Etapa VII
25 15-10-17 FC Prut ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-5 1-4 Leova 11:00
26 15-10-17 FC Sparta FC Vulcăneşti 2-1 11-0 Selemet 11:00
27 15-10-17 ŞS Copceac ŞS Comrat-Maiak 11-2 3-2 Copceac 11:00
28 15-10-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Congaz 0-5 0-3 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VIII
29 22-10-17 FC Prut ŞS Congaz 2-2 0-2 Leova 11:00
30 22-10-17 FC Sparta ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 3-0 9-0 Selemet 11:00
31 29-10-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak FC Vulcăneşti 0-1 7-1 Chirsova 11:00
32 22-10-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Copceac 4-1 2-4 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa IX
33 02-11-17 ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga FC Vulcăneşti 1-0 12-3 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
34 02-11-17 ŞS Congaz FC Sparta 6-0 1-2 Congaz 11:00
35 02-11-17 ŞS Copceac FC Prut 2-3 5-0 Copceac 11:00
36 02-11-17 ŞS Taraclia ŞS Comrat-Maiak 2-3 5-1 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa X
37 05-11-17 FC Prut ŞS Taraclia 12-0 2-4 Leova 11:00
38 05-11-17 FC Sparta ŞS Copceac 9-1 1-3 Selemet 11:00
39 05-11-17 FC Vulcăneşti ŞS Congaz 2-0 3-4 Vulcaneşti 11:00
40 05-11-17 ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-0 4-1 Chirsova 11:00
Etapa XI
41 12-11-17 FC Prut ŞS Comrat-Maiak 2-3 2-3 Leova 11:00
42 12-11-17 ŞS Congaz ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-3 2-1 Congaz 11:00
43 31-10-17 ŞS Copceac FC Vulcăneşti 0-3 4-1 Copceac 11:00
44 12-11-17 ŞS Taraclia FC Sparta 2-5 4-2 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa XII
45   FC Sparta FC Prut     Selemet  
46   FC Vulcăneşti ŞS Taraclia     Vulcaneşti  
47   ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga ŞS Copceac     Ciadîr Lunga  
48   ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Congaz     Chirsova  
Etapa XIII
49   FC Prut FC Vulcăneşti     Leova  
50   FC Sparta ŞS Comrat-Maiak     Selemet  
51   ŞS Copceac ŞS Congaz     Copceac  
52   ŞS Taraclia ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga     Taraclia  
Etapa XIV
53   FC Vulcăneşti FC Sparta     Vulcaneşti  
54   ŞS Ceadîr-Lunga FC Prut     Ciadîr Lunga  
55   ŞS Comrat-Maiak ŞS Copceac     Chirsova  
56   ŞS Congaz ŞS Taraclia     Congaz  
Etapa XV
    1 - 8        
    2 - 7        
    3 - 6        
    4 - 5        
Etapa XVI
    1 - 2        
    6 - 4        
    7 - 3        
    8 - 5        
Etapa XVII
    2 - 8        
    3 - 1        
    4 - 7        
    5 - 6        
Etapa XVIII
    1 - 4        
    2 - 3        
    7 - 5        
    8 - 6        
Etapa XIX
    3 - 8        
    4 - 2        
    5 - 1        
    6 - 7        
Etapa XX
    1 - 6        
    2 - 5        
    3 - 4        
    8 - 7        
Etapa XXI
    4 - 8        
    5 - 3        
    6 - 2        
    7 - 1