Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul 2005-LS 13 11 1 1 54-6 34
2. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 13 11 0 2 36-5 33
3. ȘS Cantemir 12 9 1 2 44-4 28
4. FC Vulcănești 13 8 0 5 32-19 24
5. ȘS Copceac 12 7 2 3 38-17 23
6. ȘS Taraclia 12 7 1 4 36-18 22
7. ȘS Congaz 12 3 5 4 11-15 14
8. FC Oguzsport 12 3 2 7 13-23 11
9. FC Prut 13 2 2 9 7-40 8
10. ARF Basarabeasca 11 1 3 7 7-27 6
11. FC Slobozia Mare 12 1 3 8 8-48 6
12. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 13 1 0 12 7-71 3
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa XXII
1 17.09.2016 FC Oguzsport - SS Copceac 0-3  Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
2 17.09.2016 FC Prut - FC Slobozia Mare 0-0  Leova 11.00
3 17.09.2016 SS Cantemir - ARF Basarabeasca 7-0  Pleşeni 11.00
4 17.09.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Vulcanesti 1-0  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
5 17.09.2016 SS Comrat - Maiak - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-5  Chirsova 11.00
6 17.09.2016 SS Congaz - SS Taraclia 0-0  Congaz 11.00

 

7 24.09.2016 ARF Basarabeasca -  SS Taraclia 0-3  Sadaclia 11.00
8 24.09.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - FC Prut 5-0  Cahul (sintetic) 14.30
9 24.09.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-4  Slob. Mare 11.00
10 24.09.2016 FC Vulcanesti - FC Oguzsport 6-0  Vulcăneşti 11.00
11 24.09.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Comrat - Maiak 8-0  Pleşeni 11.00
12 24.09.2016 SS Copceac - SS Congaz 3-1  Copceac 11.00
13 01.10.2016 FC Oguzsport - FC Slobozia Mare 4-0 Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
14 01.10.2016 FC Prut - SS Cantemir 0-2 Leova 11.00
15 01.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-0 C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
16 01.10.2016 SS Comrat - Maiak - ARF Basarabeasca 0-2 Chirsova 11.00
17 01.10.2016 SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti 1-4 Congaz 11.00
18 01.10.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Copceac 4-1 Taraclia 11.00
19 26.11.2016 ARF Basarabeasca - SS Copceac 2-2  Sadaclia 11.00
20 24.11.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - FC Oguzsport 3-0  Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
21 26.11.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - SS Congaz 0-0  Slob. Mare 11.00
22 31.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Taraclia 5-3  Vulcăneşti 11.00
23 26.11.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-0  Pleşeni 11.00
24 26.11.2016 SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Prut 0-3  Chirsova 11.00

 

25 15.10.2016 FC Oguzsport - SS Cantemir 1-3  Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
26 15.10.2016 FC Prut - ARF Basarabeasca 1-0  Leova 11.00
27 15.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Comrat - Maiak 7-0  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
28 15.10.2016 SS Congaz - FC Cahul 2005-LS 0-4  Congaz 11.00
29 15.10.2016 SS Copceac - FC Vulcanesti 3-1  Copceac 11.00
30 15.10.2016 SS Taraclia - FC Slobozia Mare 6-0  Taraclia 11.00
31 22.10.2016 ARF Basarabeasca - FC Vulcanesti 0-2  Sadaclia 11.00
32 22.10.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - SS Taraclia 6-1  Cahul (sintetic) 11.00
33 22.10.2016 FC Prut - SS Ciadir Lunga 0-4  Leova 11.00
34 22.10.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - SS Copceac 1-5  Slob. Mare 11.00
35 22.10.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Congaz 0-1  Pleşeni 11.00
36 22.10.2016 SS Comrat - Maiak FC Oguzsport 2-1  Chirsova 11.00
37 29.10.2016 FC Oguzsport - FC Prut 4-0  Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
38 29.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - FC Slobozia Mare 7-0  Vulcăneşti 11.00
39 29.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - ARF Basarabeasca 6-1  C.Lunga (Sintetic) 11.00
40 29.10.2016 SS Congaz - SS Comrat - Maiak 3-0  Congaz 11.00
41 29.10.2016 SS Copceac FC - Cahul 2005-LS 1-5  Copceac 11.00
42 29.10.2016 SS Taraclia SS Cantemir 0-2  Taraclia 11.00
43 05.03.2017 ARF Basarabeasca - FC Slobozia Mare   Sadaclia 11.00
44 03.11.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - FC Vulcanesti 4-0  Cahul (sintetic) 11.00
45 03.11.2016 FC Prut SS - Congaz 0-3  Leova 11.00
46 03.11.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Copceac 0-1  Pleşeni 11.00
47 03.11.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC Oguzsport 2-0  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
48 03.11.2016 SS Comrat - Maiak SS Taraclia 2-8  Chirsova 11.00

 

49 05.11.2016 FC Oguzsport - ARF Basarabeasca 1-1  Comrat 11.00
50 09.11.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-3  Slob. Mare 11.00
51 05.11.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Cantemir 1-4  Vulcăneşti 11.00
52 05.11.2016 SS Congaz - SS Ciadir Lunga 0-2  Congaz 11.00
53 05.11.2016 SS Copceac - SS Comrat - Maiak 8-0  Copceac 11.00
54 05.11.2016 SS Taraclia - FC Prut 6-0  Taraclia 11.00
55 12.11.2016 ARF Basarabeasca - FC Cahul 2005-LS 1-4  Sadaclia 11.00
56 12.11.2016 FC Oguzsport - SS Congaz 0-0  Comrat (sintetic) 11.00
57 12.11.2016 FC Prut - SS Copceac 0-9  Leova 11.00
58 12.11.2016 SS Cantemir - FC Slobozia Mare 9-0  Pleşeni 11.00
59 12.11.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Taraclia 2-1  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
60 12.11.2016 SS Comrat - Maiak FC Vulcanesti 0-3  Chirsova 11.00
61 19.11.2016 FC Cahul 2005-LS - SS Cantemir 0-0  Cahul (sintetic) 11.00
62 19.11.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - SS Comrat - Maiak 3-2  Slob. Mare 11.00
63 19.11.2016 FC Vulcanesti - FC Prut 2-1  Vulcăneşti 11.00
64 19.11.2016 SS Congaz - ARF Basarabeasca 0-0  Congaz 11.00
65 19.11.2016 SS Copceac - SS Ciadir Lunga 0-1  Copceac 11.00
66 19.11.2016 SS Taraclia - FC Oguzsport 3-0  Taraclia 11.00

 

67 transferat SS Copceac -  FC Oguzsport   Copceac 11.00
68 12.03.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Prut 2-2  Slobozia M. 11.00
69 transferat ARF Basarabeasca - SS Cantemir   Sadaclia 11.00
70 12.03.2017 FC Vulcanesti - SS Ceadir Lunga 1-0 Vulcănești 11.00
71 12.03.2017 FC Cahul  2005 - SS Comrat - Maiak 12-1 Cahul 11.00
72 transferat SS Taraclia - SS Congaz   Taraclia     11.00
73 18.03.2017 SS Taraclia -  ARF Basarabeasca 1-0 Taraclia 11.00
74 19.03.2017 FC Prut  -  FC Cahul  2005 0-3 Leova 11.00
75 19.03.2017 SS Ceadir Lunga -  FC Slobozia Mare 6-0 C. Lunga 11.00
76 19.03.2017 FC Oguzsport -  FC Vulcanesti 2-0 Comrat 11.00
77 18.03.2017 SS Comrat - Maiak -  SS Cantemir 0-8 Chirsova 11.00
78 19.03.2017 SS Congaz -  SS Copceac 2-2 Congaz 11.00
79 26.03.2017 FC Slobozia Mare -  FC Oguzsport   Slobozia M 11.00
80 26.03.2017 SS Cantemir -  FC Prut   Pleșeni 11.00
81 26.03.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  SS Ceadir Lunga   Cahul 11.00
82 26.03.2017 ARF Basarabeasca -  SS Comrat - Maiak   Sadaclia 11.00
83 26.03.2017 FC Vulcanesti -  SS Congaz   Vulcănești 11.00
84 26.03.2017 SS Copceac -  SS Taraclia               Copceac 11.00
85 02.04.2017 SS Copceac -  ARF Basarabeasca   Copceac 10.00
86 02.04.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  FC Oguzsport   Cahul 10.00
87 02.04.2017 SS Congaz -  FC Slobozia Mare   Congaz 10.00
88 02.04.2017 SS Taraclia -  FC Vulcanesti    Taraclia 10.00
89 02.04.2017 SS Ceadir Lunga -  SS Cantemir   C. Lunga 10.00
90 02.04.2017 FC Prut -  SS Comrat - Maiak               Leova 10.00
91 09.04.2017 SS Cantemir -  FC Oguzsport   Pleșeni 10.00
92 09.04.2017 ARF Basarabeasca -  FC Prut   Sadaclia 10.00
93 09.04.2017 SS Comrat - Maiak -  SS Ceadir Lunga   Chirsova 10.00
94 09.04.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  SS Congaz   Cahul  10.00
95 09.04.2017 FC Vulcanesti -  SS Copceac   Vulcănești 10.00
96 09.04.2017 FC Slobozia Mare -  SS Taraclia               Slobozia M 10.00
97 18.04.2017 FC Vulcanesti -  ARF Basarabeasca    Vulcănești  10.00
98 18.04.2017 SS Taraclia -  FC Cahul  2005   Taraclia 10.00
99 18.04.2017 SS Ceadir Lunga -  FC Prut   C. Lunga 10.00
100 18.04.2017 SS Copceac -  FC Slobozia Mare   Copceac 10.00
101 18.04.2017 SS Congaz -  SS Cantemir    Congaz 10.00
102 18.04.2017 FC Oguzsport -  SS Comrat - Maiak   Comrat 10.00
103 22.04.2017 FC Prut -  FC Oguzsport   Leova 10.00
104 22.04.2017 FC Slobozia Mare -  FC Vulcanesti   Slobozia M 10.00
105 22.04.2017 ARF Basarabeasca -  SS Ceadir Lunga   Sadaclia 10.00
106 22.04.2017 SS Comrat - Maiak -  SS Congaz   Chirsova 10.00
107 22.04.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  SS Copceac   Cahul 10.00
108 22.04.2017 SS Cantemir -  SS Taraclia   Pleșeni 10.00
109 30.04.2017 FC Slobozia Mare -  ARF Basarabeasca   Slobozia M 10.00
110 30.04.2017 FC Vulcanesti -  FC Cahul  2005   Vulcănești  10.00
111 30.04.2017 SS Congaz -  FC Prut   Congaz 10.00
112 30.04.2017 SS Copceac -  SS Cantemir   Copceac 10.00
113 30.04.2017 FC Oguzsport -  SS Ceadir Lunga   Comrat 10.00
114 30.04.2017 SS Taraclia -  SS Comrat - Maiak   Taraclia 10.00
115 07.05.2017 ARF Basarabeasca -  FC Oguzsport   Sadaclia 10.00
116 07.05.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  FC Slobozia Mare   Cahul 10.00
117 07.05.2017 SS Cantemir -  FC Vulcanesti   Pleșeni 10.00
118 07.05.2017 SS Ceadir Lunga -  SS Congaz   C. Lunga 10.00
119 07.05.2017 SS Comrat - Maiak -  SS Copceac   Chirsova 10.00
120 07.05.2017 FC Prut -  SS Taraclia   Leova 10.00
121 14.05.2017 FC Cahul  2005 -  ARF Basarabeasca   Cahul 10.00
122 14.05.2017 SS Congaz -  FC Oguzsport   Congaz 10.00
123 14.05.2017 SS Copceac -  FC Prut   Copceac 10.00
124 14.05.2017 FC Slobozia Mare -  SS Cantemir   Slobozia M 10.00
125 14.05.2017 SS Taraclia -  SS Ceadir Lunga   Taraclia 10.00
126 14.05.2017 FC Vulcanesti -  SS Comrat - Maiak   Vulcănești 10.00
127 21.05.2017 SS Cantemir -  FC Cahul  2005   Pleșeni 10.00
128 21.05.2017 SS Comrat - Maiak -  FC Slobozia Mare   Chirsova 10.00
129 21.05.2017 FC Prut -  FC Vulcanesti   Leova 10.00
130 21.05.2017 ARF Basarabeasca -  SS Congaz   Sadaclia 10.00
131 21.05.2017 SS Ceadir Lunga -  SS Copceac   C. Lunga 10.00
132 21.05.2017 FC Oguzsport -  SS Taraclia   Comrat 10.00
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. SS Ceadir Lunga 9 7 0 2 30-11 21
2. FC Vulcanesti 9 6 1 2 20-7 19
3. SS Cantemir 8 6 0 2 22-10 18
4. SS Congaz 9 4 1 4 16-18 13
5. FC Prut 9 3 3 3 23-16 12
6. SS Taraclia 9 4 0 5 16-21 12
7. SS Copceac 9 2 2 5 9-21 8
8. FC Sparta 8 2 0 6 14-28 6
9. SS Comrat-Maiak 8 1 1 6 9-27 4

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. SS Cantemir 8 7 1 0 39-7 22
2. FC Prut 9 5 1 3 29-23 16
3. SS Ceadir Lunga 9 5 0 4 30-31 15
4. SS Taraclia 9 4 1 4 19-15 13
5. FC Sparta 8 4 0 4 22-21 12
6. SS Comrat-Maiak 8 4 0 4 19-29 12
7. SS Copceac 9 3 3 3 31-27 12
8. SS Congaz 9 3 0 6 20-32 9
9. FC Vulcanesti 9 0 2 7 8-32 2
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
1 11.09.2016 FC Prut - FC Vulcanesti 0-1  6-1  Leova 11.00
2 11.09.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Copceac 9-0  6-2  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
3 11.09.2016 SS Comrat-Maiak - FC Sparta 2-0  5-2  Chirsova 11.00
4 11.09.2016 SS Congaz - SS Taraclia 2-1  1-3  Congaz 11.00
5   SS Cantemir libera      
6 18.09.2016 FC "Sparta" - FC "Prut" 1-7  3-0  Selemet 11.00
7 18.09.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-2  0-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
8 18.09.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 6-2  4-0  Stoianovca 11.00
9 18.09.2016 SS Copceac - SS Congaz 3-1  6-2  Copceac 11.00
10 18.09.2016 SS Taraclia libera      
11 25.09.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Cantemir 1-3  2-8  Leova 11.00
12 25.09.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - FC "Sparta" 4-0  4-2  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
13 25.09.2016 SS Congaz - FC Vulcanesti 2-1  5-0  Congaz 11.00
14 25.09.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Copceac 1-2  3-1  Taraclia 11.00
15 25.09.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" libera      
16 02.10.2016 FC "Sparta" - SS Congaz 4-1  7-2  Selemet 11.00
17 02.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Taraclia 6-0  2-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
18 02.10.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Ciadir Lunga 2-1  5-1  Stoianovca 11.00
19 02.10.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" FC "Prut" 3-6  4-2  Chirsova 11.00
20 02.10.2016 SS Copceac libera      
21 09.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 4-0  8-4  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
22 09.10.2016 SS Congaz - SS Cantemir 2-1  1-7  Congaz 11.00
23 13.10.2016 SS Copceac - FC Vulcanesti 0-1  1-1  Copceac 14.30
24 09.10.2016 SS Taraclia - FC "Sparta" 5-4  2-0  Taraclia 11.00
25 09.10.2016 FC "Prut" libera      
26 16.10.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Ciadir Lunga 5-3  7-2  Leova 11.00
27 16.10.2016 FC "Sparta" - SS Copceac 2-1  6-5  Selemet 11.00
28 16.10.2016 SS Cantemir - SS Taraclia 2-0  3-0  Stoianovca 11.00
29 13.11.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" - SS Congaz 1-4  1-0  Chirsova 11.00
30   FC Vulcanesti libera      
31 23.10.2016 FC Vulcanesti - FC "Sparta" 4-1  1-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
32 23.10.2016 SS Congaz - FC "Prut" 1-1  1-4  Congaz 11.00
33 23.10.2016 SS Copceac - SS Cantemir 0-3  3-3  Copceac 11.00
34 23.10.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Comrat - "Maiak" 3-0  7-1  Taraclia 11.00
35   SS Ciadir Lunga libera      
36 30.10.2016 FC "Prut" - SS Taraclia 1-2  1-0  Leova 11.00
37 30.10.2016 SS Cantemir - FC Vulcanesti 1-2  7-0  Stoianovca 11.00
38 30.10.2016 SS Ciadir Lunga - SS Congaz 3-1  3-4  C.Lunga (sintetic) 11.00
39 30.10.2016 SS Comrat - "Maiak" - SS Copceac 1-1  2-5  Chirsova 11.00
40   FC "Sparta" libera      
41 06.11.2016 FC Sparta - SS Cantemir 2-4  0-2  Selemet 11.00
42 06.11.2016 FC Vulcanesti - SS Comrat-Maiak 3-0  1-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
43 06.11.2016 SS Copceac - FC Prut 1-1  2-2  Copceac 11.00
44 06.11.2016 SS Taraclia - SS Ciadir Lunga 1-2  1-2  Taraclia 11.00
45   SS Congaz libera      
46 18.03.2017 FC Vulcănești - FC Prut 1-1 2-5 Vulcănești 10.00
47 18.03.2017 SS Copceac - SS Ceadîr Lunga 1-2 6-2 Copceac 10.00
48 20.05.2017 FC Sparta - SS Comrat Maiak     Selemet 10.00
49 19.03.2017 SS Taraclia - SS Congaz 3-2 1-4 Taraclia 10.00
50   SS Cantemir - liberă        
51 25.03.2017 FC Prut - FC Sparta     Leova 10.00
52 25.03.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - FC Vulcănești     Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
53 26.03.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Cantemir     Chirsova 10.00
54 26.03.2017 Congaz - SS Copceac     Congaz 10.00
55   Taraclia - liberă        
56 01.04.2017 SS Cantemir - FC Prut     Pleșeni 10.00
57 01.04.2017 FC Sparta - SS Ceadîr Lunga     Selemet 10.00
58 02.04.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Congaz     Vulcănești 10.00
59 01.04.2017 SS Copceac - SS Taraclia     Copceac 10.00
60   SS Comrat Maiak - liberă        
61 09.04.2017 SS Congaz - FC Sparta     Congaz 10.00
62 08.04.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Vulcănești     Taraclia 10.00
63 08.04.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - SS Cantemir     Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
64 09.04.2017 FC Prut - SS Comrat Maiak     Leova 10.00
65   SS Copceac - liberă        
66 21.04.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Ceadîr Lunga     Chirsova 10.00
67 21.04.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Congaz     Pleșeni 10.00
68 15.04.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Copceac     Vulcănești  10.00
69 15.04.2017 FC Sparta - SS Taraclia     Selemet 10.00
70   FC Prut - liberă        
71 19.04.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - FC Prut     Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
72 19.04.2017 SS Copceac - FC Sparta     Copceac 10.00
73 19.04.2017 SS Taraclia - SS Cantemir     Taraclia 10.00
74 19.04.2017 SS Congaz - SS Comrat Maiak     Congaz 10.00
75   FC Vulcănești - liberă        
76 29.04.2017 FC Sparta - FC Vulcănești     Selemet 10.00
77 30.04.2017 FC Prut - SS Congaz     Leova 10.00
78 29.04.2017 SS Cantemir - SS Copceac     Pleșeni 10.00
79 30.04.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - SS Taraclia     Chirsova 10.00
80   SS Ceadîr Lunga - liberă        
81 06.05.2017 SS Taraclia - FC Prut     Taraclia 10.00
82 07.05.2017 FC Vulcănești - SS Cantemir     Vulcănești 10.00
83 07.05.2017 SS Congaz - SS Ceadîr Lunga     Congaz 10.00
84 07.05.2017 SS Copceac - SS Comrat Maiak     Copceac 10.00
85   FC Sparta - liberă        
86 13.05.2017 SS Cantemir - FC Sparta     Pleșeni 10.00
87 14.05.2017 SS Comrat Maiak - FC Vulcănești     Chirsova 10.00
88 13.05.2017 FC Prut - SS Copceac     Leova 10.00
89 14.05.2017 SS Ceadîr Lunga - SS Taraclia     Ceadîr Lunga 10.00
90   SS Congaz - liberă