Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 16 12 2 2 46-11 38
2. ȘS Ungheni 16 12 2 2 48-12 38
3. ȘS Nisporeni 16 10 4 2 42-10 34
4. ȘS Cricova 16 9 4 3 45-23 33
5. ȘS Telenești 16 6 3 7 22-33 21
6. ȘS Ialoveni 16 5 5 6 22-25 20
7. ȘS Stăuceni 16 3 0 13 12-51 9
8. ȘS Strășeni 16 1 3 12 9-47 6
9. Codru-Juniori 16 1 3 12 6-40 6
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
1   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni - liberă      
2 17.09.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Stăuceni 6-0  Ungheni 12.00
3 17.09.2016 ȘS Telenești-ȘS Nisporeni 1-2  Telenesti 12.00
4 17.09.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Strășeni 8-0  Cojusna 12.00
5 17.09.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-Codru-Juniori 3-0  Ialoveni 12.00
6   Codru-Juniori - liberă      
7 24.09.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Ialoveni 0-3  Cojușna 12.00
8 24.09.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Cricova 3-3  Nisporeni 12.00
9 24.09.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Telenești 1-2  Stăuceni 12.00
10 24.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni-ȘS Ungheni 2-3  Ratus 10.30
11   ȘS Ungheni - liberă      
12 01.10.2016 ȘS Telenești-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  2-1  Inești 12.00
13 01.10.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Stăuceni 7-1  Cricova 12.00
14 01.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-ȘS Nisporeni 0-1  Ialoveni 12.00
15 01.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Strășeni 1-1  Sipoteni 12.00
16   ȘS Strășeni - liberă      
17 08.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-Codru-Juniori 0-0  Nisporeni 12.00
18 08.10.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Ialoveni 0-3  Stăuceni 11.00
19 04.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -ȘS Cricova 2-1  Drasliceni 12.00
20 03.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Telenești 1-0  Ungheni 12.00
21   ȘS Telenești - liberă      
22 15.10.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Ungheni 1-4  Cricova 12.00
23 14.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-5  Ialoveni 16.00
24 15.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Stăuceni 2-0  Călărași 12.00
25 15.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Nisporeni 0-2  Cojușna 12.00
26   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
27 23.10.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-ȘS Strășeni 2-1  Stăuceni 12.00
28 22.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -Codru-Juniori 2-0  Drăsliceni 12.00
29 22.10.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Ialoveni 2-1  Ungheni 12.00
30 22.10.2016 ȘS Telenești-ȘS Cricova 2-3  Inești 12.00
31   ȘS Cricova - liberă      
32 29.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni-ȘS Telenești 1-1  Ialoveni 11.00
33 29.10.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Ungheni 0-3  Sipoteni 12.00
34 28.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-3  Cojușna 16.00
35 29.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Stăuceni 6-0  Nisporeni 10.00
36   ȘS Stăuceni - liberă      
37 06.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni -ȘS Nisporeni 1-1  Ratus 12.00
38 06.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni-ȘS Strășeni 8-0  Ungheni 11.00
39 06.11.2016 ȘS Telenești-Codru-Juniori 2-0  Inești 12.00
40 07.11.2016 ȘS Cricova-ȘS Ialoveni 3-1  Cricova 15.00
41   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă      
42 12.11.2016 Codru-Juniori-ȘS Cricova 0-4  Sipoteni 12.00
43 12.11.2016 ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Telenești 0-2  Cojușna 12.00
44 12.11.2016 ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Ungheni 3-0  Nisporeni 12.00
45 17.11.2016 ȘS Stăuceni-CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  1-3  Drasliceni 15.00
46   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  - liberă      
47 18.04.2017 ȘS Stăuceni - ȘS Ungheni 0-5 Stăuceni 12.00
48 25.03.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Telenești 7-0 Nisporeni 12.00
49 25.03.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Cricova 2-2 Cricova 12.00
50 25.03.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Ialoveni 2-2 Sipoteni 10.00
51   Codru-Juniori - liberă      
52 31.03.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Strășeni 2-0 Ialoveni 17.00
53 01.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – ȘS Nisporeni 2-1 Cricova 12.00
54 01.04.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Stăuceni 2-1 Inești 12.00
55 31.03.2017 ȘS Ungheni – CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-2 Ungheni 16.00
56   ȘS Ungheni - liberă      
57 01.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Telenești 8-1 Drăsliceni 12.00
58 17.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – ȘS Cricova 1-2 Stauceni 17.00
59 09.04.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Ialoveni 4-0 Nisporeni 10.00
60 18.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Cojușna 17.00
           
61   ȘS Strășeni - liberă      
62 14.04.2017 Codru-Juniori – ȘS Nisporeni 0-3 Călărași 15.30
63 14.04.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Stăuceni 2-0 Ialoveni 15.30
64 13.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  2-2 Drasliceni 16.00
65 14.04.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Ungheni 1-3 Inești 15.30
66   ȘS Telenești - liberă      
67 27.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – ȘS Cricova 3-0 Ungheni 12.00
68 16.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Ialoveni 3-0 Drăsliceni 16.00
69 27.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Stăuceni 12.00
70 27.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni – ȘS Strășeni 4-1 Nisporeni 12.00
71   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
72 29.04.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Stăuceni 1-2 Cojușna 12.00
73 29.04.2017 Codru-Juniori –CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-3 Sipoteni 12.00
74 29.04.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Ungheni 1-1 Ialoveni 12.00
75 29.04.2017 ȘS Cricova – ȘS Telenești 2-0 Cricova 12.00
76   ȘS Cricova - liberă      
77 06.05.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Ialoveni 2-2 Telenesti 11.00
78 06.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori 3-0 Ungheni 12.00
79 05.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  – ȘS Strășeni 3-0 Drăsliceni 15.00
80 06.05.2017 ȘS Stăuceni – ȘS Nisporeni 0-4 Stăuceni 12.00
81   ȘS Stăuceni - liberă      
82 12.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni –CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni  0-1 Nisporeni 17.00
83 13.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni – ȘS Ungheni 0-5 Cojușna 12.00
84 13.05.2017 Codru-Juniori – ȘS Telenești 1-4 Sipoteni 12.00
85 13.05.2017 ȘS Ialoveni – ȘS Cricova 1-1 Ialoveni 12.00
86   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă      
87 20.05.2017 ȘS Cricova – Codru-Juniori 4-0 Cricova 15.00
88 20.05.2017 ȘS Telenești – ȘS Strășeni 0-0 Telenesti 12.00
89 20.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni – ȘS Nisporeni 1-1 Ungheni 12.00
90 20.05.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni – ȘS Stăuceni 5-0 Ratus 15.00
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ȘS Ungheni 18 15 1 2 136-26 46
2. ȘS Nisporeni 18 11 3 4 80-34 36
3. ȘS Telenești 18 10 3 5 75-25 33
4. Codru-Juniori 18 9 3 6 47-47 30
5. ȘS Cricova 18 5 3 10 26-68 18
6. ȘS Ialoveni 18 5 1 12 32-84 16
7. ȘS Strășeni 18 1 0 17 13-125 3

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Codru-Juniori 18 16 1 1 76-13 49
2. ȘS Telenești 18 16 1 1 70-21 49
3. ȘS Ungheni 18 9 2 7 49-36 29
4. ȘS Strășeni 18 6 1 11 36-54 19
5. ȘS Ialoveni 18 4 4 10 36-60 16
5. ȘS Cricova 18 4 3 11 34-67 15
7. ȘS Nisporeni 18 1 2 15 26-76 5
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
1 18.09.2016 ȘS Ialoveni - Codru-Juniori 3-1  0-2  Ialoveni 12.00
2 18.09.2016 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Ungheni 1-4  0-3  Ungheni 12.00
3 18.09.2016 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Strășeni 11-0  1-2  Nisporeni 12.00
4   ȘS Telenești - liberă      
5 30.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Ialoveni 16-0  2-2  Ungheni 13.00
6 25.09.2016 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Cricova 0-2  2-4  Cojusna 12.00
7 25.09.2016 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Nisporeni 7-1  2-1  Inești 12.00
8   Codru-Juniori - liberă        

 

9 03.11.2016 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Ungheni 1-5  3-1  Călărași 12.00
10 02.10.2016 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Strășeni 7-1  4-0  Ialoveni 13.00
11 03.11.2016 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Telenești 1-0  0-5  Drasliceni 12.30
12   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă      
13 09.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni - Codru-Juniori 1-4 1-7 Cojusna 12.00
14 07.10.2016 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Ialoveni 4-0 4-0 Inești 15.00
15 09.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Cricova 4-1 0-5 Nisporeni 12.00
16   ȘS Ungheni - liberă      
17 16.10.2016 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Strășeni 15-0  6-0  Ungheni 12.00
18 04.12.2016 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Telenești 1-1  2-2  Călărași 12.00
19 03.11.2016 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Nisporeni 0-5  2-1  Ialoveni 12.00
20   ȘS Cricova - liberă        

 

21 23.10.2016 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Ungheni 1-8  1-0  Inești 12.00
22 23.10.2016 ȘS Nisporeni - Codru-Juniori 1-1  0-4  Nisporeni 12.00
23 23.10.2016 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Ialoveni 4-4  4-4  Drasliceni 12.00
24   ȘS Strășeni - liberă      
25 30.10.2016 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Telenești 0-5  2-4  Cojusna 13.00
26 30.10.2016 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Nisporeni 4-1  2-1  Ungheni 12.00
27 30.10.2016 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Cricova 3-3  2-0  Călărași 12.00
28   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă  
29 06.11.2016 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Ialoveni 4-3 6-0  Călărași 12.00
30 16.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Cricova 9-1 8-2  Drasliceni 12.00
31 06.11.2016 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Nisporeni 0-10  12-3  Cojusna 11.00
32   ȘS Telenești - liberă  
33 13.11.2016 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Ungheni 0-11  1-2  Ialoveni 12.00
34 13.11.2016 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Strășeni 2-0  4-2  Drasliceni 12.00
35 13.11.2016 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Telenești 4-2  0-4  Nisporeni 12.00
36   Codru-Juniori - liberă        
Etapa X
37 20.11.2016 ȘS Ungheni - Codru-Juniori 8-0  1-4  Ungheni 12.00
38 20.11.2016 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Ialoveni 7-2  4-2  Cojusna 12.00
39 20.11.2016 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Cricova 0-2  4-0  Inești 12.00
40   ȘS Nisporeni - liberă        

 

41 27.11.2016 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Strășeni 3-0  2-0  Călărași 12.00
42 27.11.2016 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Telenești 0-6  0-3  Ialoveni 12.00
43 04.12.2016 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Nisporeni 2-2  4-1  Drasliceni 12.00
44   ȘS Ungheni - liberă        

 

45 26.03.2017 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Ungheni 1-12 1-3 Cojusna 12.00
46 26.03.2017 ȘS Telenești - Codru-Juniori 5-1 1-0 Inești 12.00
47 26.03.2017 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Ialoveni 5-0 2-5 Nisporeni 12.00
48   ȘS Cricova - liberă        
49 02.04.2017 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Telenești 2-2 2-6 Ungheni 12.00
50 02.04.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Nisporeni 3-1 8-0 Călărași 12.00
51 02.04.2017 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Cricova 6-3 3-3 Ialoveni 12.00
52   ȘS Strășeni - liberă        
53 09.04.2017 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Strășeni 11-1 5-1 Inești 12.00
54 09.04.2017 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Ungheni 7-2 3-3 Nisporeni 12.00
55 09.04.2017 ȘS Cricova - Codru-Juniori 1-5 2-3 Drasliceni 14.00
56   ȘS Ialoveni - liberă        
57   ȘS Telenești - liberă        
58 15.04.2017 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Strășeni 14-1 0-1 Ungheni 12.00
59 18.04.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Ialoveni 3-1 2-1 Călărași 12.00
60 15.04.2017 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Nisporeni 0-8 3-3 Drăsliceni 12.00
61   Nisporeni - liberă        
62 03.06.2017 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Cricova 2-0 4-3 Ialoveni 12.00
63 03.06.2017 ȘS Strășeni - Codru-Juniori 0-3 2-3 Cojușna 12.00
64 03.06.2017 ȘS Telenești - ȘSUngheni  6-1 3-2 Telenești 12.00
65   ȘS Ungheni        
66 30.04.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Telenești 3-2 5-0 Călărași 12.00
67 30.04.2017 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Strășeni 2-1 0-2 Drăsliceni 10.00
68 30.04.2017 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Ialoveni 6-2 6-3 Nisporeni 12.00
69   ȘS Ialoveni        
70 06.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Nisporeni 0-10 1-0 Cojușna 12.00
71 07.05.2017 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Cricova 7-0 9-0 Telenești 12.00
72 07.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni -  Codru-Juniori 9-2 2-4 Ungheni 12.00
73   Codru-Juniori - liberă        
74 14.05.2017 ȘS Cricova - ȘS Ungheni 1-6 0-3 Drăsliceni 12.00
75 13.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni - ȘS Telenești 0-0 2-3 Nisporeni 12.00
76 12.05.2017 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Strășeni 2-0 1-1 Ialoveni 16.00
77   ȘS Strășeni - liberă        
78 20.05.2017 ȘS Telenești - ȘS Ialoveni 6-0 9-2 Telenești 16.30
79 24.05.2017 ȘS Ungheni - ȘS Nisporeni 8-1 3-2 Ungheni 16.00
80 01.06.2017 Codru-Juniori - ȘS Cricova 7-0 9-0 Călărași 12.00
81   ȘS Cricova        
82 28.05.2017 ȘS Nisporeni - Codru-Juniori 3-2 0-10 Nisporeni 12.00
83 29.05.2017 ȘS Ialoveni - ȘS Ungheni 0-2 2-6 Ialoveni 15.00
84 27.05.2017 ȘS Strășeni - ȘS Telenești 0-10 2-5 Cojușna 12.00