Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 10 7 1 2 36-11 22
2. ȘS Ungheni 10 6 3 1 30-22 21
3. Codru-Juniori 10 6 2 2 33-10 20
4. ȘS Cricova 10 6 2 2 42-30 20
5. ȘS Nisporeni 10 6 1 3 25-14 19
6. ȘS Telenești 10 4 2 4 28-24 14
7. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 10 4 0 6 19-45 12
8. ȘS Strășeni 10 2 1 7 14-36 7
9. ȘS Stăuceni 10 2 0 8 18-32 6
10. ȘS Ialoveni 10 0 2 8 4-24 2
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
Etapa I
1 01.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni- CFŞS Orhei-MIlsami 0-8 Ratus 16.00
2 02.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Stăuceni 5-2 Ungheni 12.00
3 02.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-ŞS Nisporeni 3-0 Teleneşti 12.00
4 02.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Străşeni 4-1 Cricova 12.00
5 02.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-Codru-Juniori 0-0 Ialoveni 12.00
Etapa II
6 08.09.2017 CFŞS Orhei-MIlsami - Codru-Juniori 2-2 Sipoteni 16.00
7 08.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Ialoveni 2-0 Ialoveni 17.00
8 09.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Nr13 Cricova 4-5 Nisporeni 12.00
9 09.09.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Teleneşti 5-3 Stăuceni 12.00
10 09.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Ungheni 3-5 Ratus 12.00
Etapa III
11 16.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 4-2 Ungheni 12.00
12 16.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 7-2 Teleneşti 12.00
13 15.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Stăuceni 7-3 Cricova 17.00
14 16.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-ŞS Nisporeni 0-4 Ialoveni 9.30
15 16.09.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Străşeni 7-0 Sipoteni 10.30
Etapa IV
16 23.09.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Străşeni 3-1 Cojuşna 10.30
17 23.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-Codru-Juniori 0-2 Nisporeni 12.00
18 22.09.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Ialoveni 2-1 Stăuceni 15.00
19 23.09.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Nr13 Cricova 6-4 Ratus 16.30
20 01.11.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Teleneşti 3-3 Ungheni 15.00
Etapa V
21 30.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 0-5 Teleneşti 12.00
22 30.09.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Ungheni 6-1 Cricova 12.00
23 29.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 1-2 Ialoveni 16.00
24 30.09.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Stăuceni 4-0 Sipoteni 12.00
25 30.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Nisporeni 1-5 Cojuşna 12.00
Etapa VI
26 07.10.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Nisporeni 0-3 Nisporeni 12.00
27 07.10.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-ŞS Străşeni 1-2 Stăuceni 12.00
28 06.10.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-Codru-Juniori 1-8 Ratus 16.00
29 09.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Ialoveni 2-0 Ungheni 16.00
30 11.11.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-ŞS Nr13 Cricova 4-4 Teleneşti 12.00
Etapa VII
31 14.10.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 1-4 Cricova 12.00
32 14.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni-ŞS Teleneşti 1-2 Ialoveni 12.00
33 14.10.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Ungheni 0-3 Sipoteni 10.00
34 13.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 1-2 Cojuşna 16.00
35 01.11.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Stăuceni 2-1 Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa VIII
36 21.10.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Stăuceni 2-0 Stăuceni 12.00
37 19.10.2017 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni-ŞS Nisporeni 0-3 Ratus 16.00
38 21.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni-ŞS Străşeni 2-2 Ungheni 12.00
39 21.10.2017 ŞS Teleneşti-Codru-Juniori 0-2 Teleneşti 12.00
40 21.10.2017 ŞS Nr13 Cricova-ŞS Ialoveni 1-1 Cricova 12.00
Etapa IX
41 28.10.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami 0-4 Ialoveni 12.00
42 28.10.2017 Codru-Juniori-ŞS Nr13 Cricova 3-4 Sipoteni 12.00
43 28.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni-ŞS Teleneşti 0-6 Cojuşna 12.00
44 28.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni-ŞS Ungheni 2-2 Nisporeni 10.30
45 28.10.2017 ŞS Stăuceni-CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 2-3 Stăuceni 12.00
Etapa X
46 02.11.2017 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni 6-0 Ratus 11.00
47 04.11.2017 ŞS Stăuceni - ŞS Ungheni 2-3 Stăuceni 12.00
48 04.11.2017 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Teleneşti 2-0 Nisporeni 12.00
49 04.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova 4-6 Cojusna 10.30
50 03.11.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ialoveni 5-0 Sipoteni 12.00
Etapa XI
51 31.03.2018 Codru-Juniori - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Sipoteni 12.00
52 31.03.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Străşeni   Ialoveni 12.00
53 31.03.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – ŞS Nisporeni   Cricova 12.00
54 31.03.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Stăuceni   Teleneşti 12.00
55 31.03.2018 S Ungheni – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Ungheni 12.00
Etapa XII
56 11.04.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Ungheni   Ungheni 12.00
57 11.04.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Teleneşti   Drăsliceni 12.00
58 11.04.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Stăuceni 12.00
59 11.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Ialoveni   Nisporeni 12.00
60 11.04.2018 ŞS Străşeni – Codru-Juniori   Cojuşna 10.30
Etapa XIII
61 21.04.2018 ŞS Străşeni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Cojuşna 12.00
62 21.04.2018 Codru-Juniori – ŞS Nisporeni   Sipoteni 12.00
63 21.04.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Stăuceni   Ialoveni 12.00
64 21.04.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova– CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Cricova 12.00
65 21.04.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Ungheni   Teleneşti 12.00
Etapa XIV
66 27.04.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Teleneşti   Teleneşti 12.00
67 27.04.2018 ŞS Ungheni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Ungheni 12.00
68 27.04.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Ialoveni   Drăsliceni 12.00
69 27.04.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – Codru-Juniori   Stăuceni 12.00
70 27.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – ŞS Străşeni   Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa XV
71 05.05.2018 ŞS Nisporeni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Nisporeni 12.00
72 05.05.2018 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Stăuceni   Cojuşna 12.00
73 05.05.2018 Codru-Juniori – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Sipoteni 12.00
74 05.05.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Ungheni   Ialoveni 12.00
75 05.05.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – ŞS Teleneşti   Cricova 12.00
Etapa XVI
76 12.05.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Cricova 12.00
77 12.05.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Ialoveni   Teleneşti 12.00
78 12.05.2018 ŞS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori   Ungheni 12.00
79 12.05.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Străşeni   Drăsliceni 12.00
80 12.05.2018 ŞS Stăuceni – ŞS Nisporeni   Stăuceni 12.00
Etapa XVII
81 19.05.2018 ŞS Stăuceni - CFŞS Orhei-Milsami   Stăuceni 12.00
82 19.05.2018 ŞS Nisporeni – CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni   Nisporeni 12.00
83 19.05.2018 ŞS Străşeni – ŞS Ungheni   Cojuşna 12.00
84 19.05.2018 Codru-Juniori – ŞS Teleneşti   Sipoteni 12.00
85 19.05.2018 ŞS Ialoveni – ŞS Nr13 Cricova   Ialoveni 12.00
Etapa XVIII
86 26.05.2018 CFŞS Orhei-Milsami - ŞS Ialoveni   Ialoveni 12.00
87 26.05.2018 ŞS Nr13 Cricova – Codru-Juniori   Cricova 12.00
88 26.05.2018 ŞS Teleneşti – ŞS Străşeni   Teleneşti 12.00
89 26.05.2018 ŞS Ungheni – ŞS Nisporeni   Ungheni 12.00
90 26.05.2018 CSF Măgdăceşti ŞS Drăsliceni – ŞS Stăuceni   Drăsliceni 12.00
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ŞS Ungheni 10 10 0 0 84-13 30
2. ŞS Nisporeni 10 7 1 2 42-25 22
3. ŞS Telenești 10 7 0 3 34-21 21
4. Codru-Juniori 10 5 2 3 47-23 17
5. ŞS nr.13 Cricova 10 3 0 7 20-53 9
6. ŞS Ialoveni 11 1 1 9 14-52 4
7. ŞS Strășeni 11 1 0 10 16-70 3

 

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Codru-Juniori 10 9 0 1 47-12 27
2. ŞS Telenești 10 6 2 2 45-17 20
3. ŞS Ungheni 10 6 2 2 35-25 20
4. ŞS Strășeni 11 5 1 5 32-32 16
5. ŞS Nisporeni 10 2 4 4 27-31 10
6. ŞS nr.13 Cricova 10 2 3 5 26-48 9
7. ŞS Ialoveni 11 0 0 11 19-66 0

 

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Scor
TUR
Etapa I
1 01.11.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - Codru-Juniori 3-3 1-6 Ialoveni 12.00
2 03.09.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Ungheni 1-10 4-4 Cricova 12.00
3 02.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Străşeni 7-0 1-3 NIsporeni 12.00
4   ŞS Teleneşti - Liberă        
Etapa II
5 09.09.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Ialoveni 6-0 4-2 Ungheni 12.00
6 10.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS N13 Cricova 4-6 7-3 Cojuşna 12.00
7 09.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Nisporeni 2-1 7-0 Teleneşti 11.00
8   Codru-Juniori - liberă        
Etapa III
9 17.09.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ungheni 3-5 2-1 Călăraşi 12.00
10 16.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Străşeni 3-2 3-4 Ialoveni 11.00
11 17.09.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Teleneşti 2-3 1-6 Cricova 12.00
12   ŞS Nisporeni - liberă        
Etapa IV
13 23.09.2017 ŞS Străşeni - Codru-Juniori 0-8 1-4 Cojuşna 12.00
14 23.09.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Ialoveni 4-1 8-2 Teleneşti 11.00
15 24.09.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS N13 Cricova 4-1 3-3 NIsporeni 12.00
16   ŞS Ungheni - liberă        
Etapa V
17 01.11.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Străşeni 13-0 3-2 Ungheni 11.00
18 01.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Teleneşti 3-0 2-1 Călăraşi 12.00
19 30.09.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Nisporeni 0-3 1-6 Ialoveni 10.00
20   ŞS N13 Cricova - liberă        
Etapa VI
21 07.10.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Ungheni 2-7 5-2 Teleneşti 10.00
22 08.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - Codru-Juniori 1-1 1-4 NIsporeni 12.00
23 06.10.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Ialoveni 3-2 9-1 Cricova 15.00
24   ŞS Străşeni - liberă        
Etapa VII
25 14.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Teleneşti 2-3 0-0 Cojuşna 12.00
26 14.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Nisporeni 14-2 5-5 Ungheni 10.00
27 15.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS N13 Cricova 8-1 9-0 Călăraşi 12.00
28   ŞS Ialoveni - liberă        
Etapa VIII
29 20.10.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Ialoveni 10-2 6-2 Călăraşi 15.00
30 22.10.2017 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Cricova 8-1 6-0 Ungheni 12.00
31 21.10.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Nisporeni 0-8 3-2 Cojuşna 12.00
32   ŞS Teleneşti - liberă        
Etapa IX
33 25.11.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Ungheni 0-4 4-7 Ialoveni 12.00
34 29.10.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Străşeni 5-0 4-3 Cricova 12.00
35 28.10.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Teleneşti 4-5 4-4 Nisporeni 12.00
36   Codru-Juniori        
Etapa X
37 05.11.2017 ŞS Ungheni - Codru-Juniori 8-3 2-1 Ungheni 12.00
38 04.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Ialoveni 7-0 7-1 Cojusna 12.00
39 05.11.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS N13 Cricova 8-0 8-1 Teleneşti 12.00
40   ŞS Nisporeni - liberă        
Etapa XI
41 12.11.2017 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Străşeni 8-0 10-2 Călăraşi 12.00
42 11.11.2017 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS Teleneşti 0-5 2-5 Ialoveni 10.00
43 12.11.2017 ŞS N13 Cricova - ŞS Nisporeni 0-6 1-1 Cricova 12.00
44   ŞS Ungheni - liberă        
Etapa XII
45 18.11.2017 ŞS Străşeni - ŞS Ungheni 1-9 0-1 Cojusna 12.00
46 19.11.2017 ŞS Teleneşti - Codru-Juniori 3-0 1-3 Teleneşti 12.00
47 18.11.2017 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Ialoveni 5-3 4-0 Nisporeni 12.00
48   ŞS N13 Cricova - liberă        
Etapa XIII
49 31.03.2018 ŞS Ungheni - ŞS Teleneşti     Ungheni 12.00
50 01.04.2018 Codru-Juniori - ŞS Nisporeni     Călăraşi 12.00
51 01.04.2018 ŞS Ialoveni - ŞS N13 Cricova     Ialoveni 12.00
52   ŞS Străşeni        
Etapa XIV
53 11.04.2018 ŞS Teleneşti - ŞS Străşeni     Teleneşti 12.00
54 11.04.2018 ŞS Nisporeni - ŞS Ungheni     Nisporeni 12.00
55 11.04.2018 ŞS N13 Cricova - Codru-Juniori     Cricova 12.00
56   ŞS Ialoveni - liberă        
Etapa XV
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVI
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVII
             
             
             
             
Etapa XVIII
             
             
             
             
Etapa XIX
             
             
             
             
Etapa XX
             
             
             
             
Etapa XXI