Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 9 7 1 1 21-6 22
2. CS Petrocub 9 7 1 1 22-8 22
3. ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 10 4 2 4 19-14 14
4. ȘS Anenii Noi 9 4 1 4 27-15 13
5. FC Junior 10 4 0 6 12-23 12
6. Fotbalistul Junior 10 2 2 6 8-17 8
7. CS Narubai 9 1 1 7 3-29 4
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa I
1   CS Petrocub - liberă      
2 10.09.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-3  Bender 12-00
3 11.09.2016 CS Narubai - FC Junior 2-1  Râbnița or. 12-00
4 11.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 1-1  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa II
5   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
6 17.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Narubai 2-0  Zimbru 15-00
7 18.09.2016 FC Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 3-2  Tiraspol or. 12-00
8 17.09.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 3-3  Anenii Noi 12-00
Etapa III
9   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă     12-00
10 25.09.2016 CS Petrocub- FC Junior 5-0 S.Galbenă 12-00
11 24.09.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 1-2 Bender 13-00
12 25.09.2016 CS Narubai - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 0-4 Râbnița or. 12-00
Etapa IV
13   CS Narubai - liberă      
14 01.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 3-0  Ratuș 15-00
15 01.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 1-2  Zimbru 16-00
16 01.10.2016 FC Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-1  Tiraspol or. 13-00
Etapa V
17   FC Junior - liberă      
18 08.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 4-2  Anenii Noi 12-00
19 26.11.2016 CS Petrocub - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 1-2  S.Galbenă 12-00
20 09.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai 1-1  Bender 11-00
Etapa VI
21   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
22 26.10.2016 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 0-4  Râbnița or. 14-00
23 15.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-1  Ratuș 15-00
24 16.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - FC Junior 2-3  Zimbru 16-00
Etapa VII
25   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
26 22.10.2016 FC Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 0-4  Tiraspol or. 13-00
27 22.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai 9-0  Anenii Noi 12-00
28 22.10.2016 CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior 1-0  S.Galbenă 15-00
Etapa VIII
29   CS Petrocub - liberă      
30 29.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 0-1 Anenii Noi 12-00
31 30.10.2016 FC Junior - CS Narubai 1-0 Tiraspol or. 12-00
32 29.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 3-0 Zimbru 12-00
Etapa IX
33   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
34 05.11.2016 CS Narubai - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-5  Râbnița or. 12-00
35 06.11.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior 2-1  Bender 12-00
36 05.11.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 3-2  S.Galbenă 12-00
Etapa X
37   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
38 13.11.2016 FC Junior- CS Petrocub 0-1  Tiraspol or. 12-00
39 13.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 1-1  Zimbru 12-00
40 12.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 2-0  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa XI
41   CS Narubai - liberă      
42 20.11.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 0-2 Bender 12-00
43 19.11.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 2-0 S.Galbenă 10-00
44 19.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Junior 4-1 Anenii Noi 13-00
Etapa XII
45   FC Junior- liberă      
46 05.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii- ȘS Anenii Noi   Anenii Noi 16-30
47 05.04.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub   Ratuș 16-00
48 26.03.2017 CS Narubai- Fotbalistul Junior   Bender 11-00
Etapa XIII
49   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
50 02.04.2017 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai   S.Galbenă 15-00
51 01.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești   Anenii Noi 12-00
52 02.04.2017 FC Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii   Tiraspol or. 12-00
Etapa XIV
53   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
54 09.04.2017 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - FC Junior   Ratuș 12-00
55 09.04.2017 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi   Râbnița or. 12-00
56 09.04.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub   Bender 12-00
Etapa XV
57 14-15.04.2017 1 - 8      
58   2 - 7      
59   3 - 6      
60   4 - 5      
Etapa XVI
61 21-22.04.2017 8 - 5      
62   6 - 4      
63   7 - 3      
64   1 - 2      
Etapa XVII
65 29-30.04.2017 2 - 8      
66   3 - 1      
67   4 - 7      
68   5 - 6      
Etapa XVIII
69 06-07.05.2017 8 - 6      
70   7 - 5      
71   1 - 4      
72   2 - 3      
Etapa XIX
73 13-14.05.2017 3 - 8      
74   4 - 2      
75   5 - 1      
76   6 - 7      
Etapa XX
77 20-21.05.2017 8 - 7      
78   1 - 6      
79   2 - 5      
80   3 - 4      
Etapa XXI
81 27-28.05.2017 4 - 8      
82   5 - 3      
83   6 - 2      
84   7 - 1      
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 10 9 1 0 35-4 28
2. CS Narubai 9 5 1 3 19-16 16
3. ȘS Anenii Noi 9 4 2 3 19-21 14
4. Fotbalistul Junior 10 4 1 5 23-24 13
5. FC Junior 10 3 4 3 15-20 13
6. CS Petrocub 9 1 2 6 9-19 5
7. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 9 1 1 7 14-30 4
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa I
1   CS Petrocub - liberă      
2 10.09.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 6-3  Anenii Noi 12-00
3 11.09.2016 FC Junior - CS Narubai 1-8  Tiraspol or. 12-00
4 10.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 8-1  Zimbru 13-00
Etapa II
5   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
6 18.09.2016 CS Narubai - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-3  Râbnița or. 12-00
7 18.09.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior 1-3  Bender 12-00
8 17.09.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-3  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
Etapa III
9   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
10 24.09.2016 FC Junior- CS Petrocub 3-2  Tiraspol or. 13-30
11 25.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 5-0  Zimbru 12-30
12 25.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 2-3  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa IV
13   CS Narubai - liberă      
14 02.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 3-2  Bender 12-00
15 01.10.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-5  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
16 01.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Junior 2-2  Anenii Noi 11-00
Etapa V
17   FC Junior- liberă      
18 08.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0  Zimbru 13-30
19 08.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 1-1  Ratuș 12-00
20 09.10.2016 CS Narubai- Fotbalistul Junior 1-0  Râbnița or. 12-00
Etapa VI
21   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
22 15.10.2016 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 2-3  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
23 15.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 3-2  Anenii Noi 10-45
24 16.10.2016 FC Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-0  Tiraspol or. 12-00
Etapa VII
25   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
26 23.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - FC Junior 1-0  Ratuș 12-00
27 22.10.2016 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-3  Râbnița or. 12-00
28 22.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 1-1  Bender 14-00
Etapa VIII
29   CS Petrocub - liberă      
30 29.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 8-0  Bender 12-00
31 30.10.2016 CS Narubai - FC Junior 2-2  Râbnița or. 12-00
32 29.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 2-5  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa IX
33   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
34 05.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Narubai 2-0  Zimbru 11-00
35 06.11.2016 FC Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2  Tiraspol or. 12-00
36 05.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 0-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
Etapa X
37   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
38 13.11.2016 CS Petrocub- FC Junior 0-1  S.Galbenă 12-00
39 13.11.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-3  Bender 12-00
40 12.11.2016 CS Narubai - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 2-1  Râbnița or. 12-00
41   CS Narubai - liberă      
42 20.11.2016 CSF Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 2-5  Ratuș 12-00
43 20.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 2-1  Zimbru 9-00
44 19.11.2016 FC Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-2  Tiraspol or. 12-00

 

Etapa XII
45   FC Junior - liberă      
46 25.03.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii   Anenii Noi 10-00
47 26.03.2017 CS Petrocub - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești   S.Galbenă 12-00
48 26.03.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai   Bender 12-30
Etapa XIII
49   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
50 01.04.2017 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub   Râbnița or. 12-00
51 01.04.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi   Ratuș 12-00
52 02.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - FC Junior    Zimbru 11-00
Etapa XIV
53   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
54 09.04.2017 FC Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești   Tiraspol or. 12-00
55 09.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai   Anenii Noi 12-00
56 09.04.2017

CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior

  S.Galbenă 12-00
Etapa XV
53 14-15.04.2017 1 - 8      
54   2 - 7      
55   3 - 6      
56   4 - 5    
Etapa XVI
57 21-22.04.2017 8 - 5      
58   6 - 4      
59   7 - 3      
60   1 - 2    
Etapa XVII
61 29-30.04.2017 2 - 8      
62   3 - 1      
63   4 - 7      
64   5 - 6  
Etapa XVIII
65 06-07.05.2017 8 - 6      
66   7 - 5      
67   1 - 4      
68   2 - 3  
Etapa XIX
69 13-14.05.2017 3 - 8      
70   4 - 2      
71   5 - 1      
72   6 - 7  
Etapa XX
73 20-21.05.2017 8 - 7      
74   1 - 6      
75   2 - 5      
76   3 - 4    
Etapa XXI
77 27-28.05.2017 4 - 8      
78   5 - 3      
79   6 - 2      
80   7 - 1    
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. CS Narubai 9 6 1 2 26-9 19
2. FC Junior 10 6 0 4 24-12 18
3. ȘS Anenii Noi 9 4 2 3 21-19 14
4. CS Petrocub 9 4 2 3 12-12 14
5. ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 10 4 1 5 10-17 13
6. Fotbalistul Junior 10 3 2 5 20-25 11
7. CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 9 1 2 6 6-25 5
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa I
1   CS Petrocub - liberă      
2 10.09.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - Fotbalistul Junior 6-3  Anenii Noi 12-00
3 11.09.2016 FC Junior - CS Narubai 1-8  Tiraspol or. 12-00
4 10.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 8-1  Zimbru 13-00
Etapa II
5   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
6 18.09.2016 CS Narubai - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-3  Râbnița or. 12-00
7 18.09.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - FC Junior 1-3  Bender 12-00
8 17.09.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘS Anenii Noi 1-3  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
Etapa III
9   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
10 24.09.2016 FC Junior- CS Petrocub 3-2  Tiraspol or. 13-30
11 25.09.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - Fotbalistul Junior 5-0  Zimbru 12-30
12 25.09.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 2-3  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa IV
13   CS Narubai - liberă      
14 02.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 3-2  Bender 12-00
15 01.10.2016 CS Petrocub - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-5  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
16 01.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - FC Junior 2-2  Anenii Noi 11-00
Etapa V
17   FC Junior- liberă      
18 08.10.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - ȘS Anenii Noi 2-0  Zimbru 13-30
19 08.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 1-1  Ratuș 12-00
20 09.10.2016 CS Narubai- Fotbalistul Junior 1-0  Râbnița or. 12-00
Etapa VI
21   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
22 15.10.2016 CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 2-3  S.Galbenă (teren natural) 12-00
23 15.10.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 3-2  Anenii Noi 10-45
24 16.10.2016 FC Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-0  Tiraspol or. 12-00
Etapa VII
25   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
26 23.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - FC Junior 1-0  Ratuș 12-00
27 22.10.2016 CS Narubai - ȘS Anenii Noi 0-3  Râbnița or. 12-00
28 22.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 1-1  Bender 14-00
Etapa VIII
29   CS Petrocub - liberă      
30 29.10.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 8-0  Bender 12-00
31 30.10.2016 CS Narubai - FC Junior 2-2  Râbnița or. 12-00
32 29.10.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 2-5  Ratuș 12-00
Etapa IX
33   CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - liberă      
34 05.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Narubai 2-0  Zimbru 11-00
35 06.11.2016 FC Junior - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2  Tiraspol or. 12-00
36 05.11.2016 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Petrocub 0-1  Anenii Noi 12-00
Etapa X
37   ȘS Anenii Noi - liberă      
38 13.11.2016 CS Petrocub- FC Junior 0-1  S.Galbenă 12-00
39 13.11.2016 Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii 0-3  Bender 12-00
40 12.11.2016 CS Narubai - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești 2-1  Râbnița or. 12-00
41   CS Narubai - liberă      
42 20.11.2016 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești - Fotbalistul Junior 1-2  Ratuș 14-00
43 20.11.2016 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - CS Petrocub 0-0  Zimbru 10-30
44 19.11.2016 FC Junior - ȘS Anenii Noi 4-1  Tiraspol or. 14-00

 

Etapa XII
45   FC Junior - liberă      
46 25.03.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii   Anenii Noi 11-30
47 26.03.2017 CS Petrocub - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești   S.Galbenă 14-00
48 26.03.2017 Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai   Bender 14-00
Etapa XIII
49   Fotbalistul Junior - liberă      
50 01.04.2017 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub   Râbnița or. 14-00
51 01.04.2017 CSF Măgdăcești - ȘS Anenii Noi   Ratuș 14-00
52 02.04.2017 ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - FC Junior    Zimbru 13-00
Etapa XIV
53   ȘSSF nr.1-Voluntarii - liberă      
54 09.04.2017 FC Junior - CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești   Tiraspol or. 14-00
55 09.04.2017 ȘS Anenii Noi - CS Narubai   Anenii Noi 14-00
56 09.04.2017

CS Petrocub - Fotbalistul Junior

  S.Galbenă 14-00
Etapa XV
53 14-15.04.2017 1 - 8      
54   2 - 7      
55   3 - 6      
56   4 - 5    
Etapa XVI
57 21-22.04.2017 8 - 5      
58   6 - 4      
59   7 - 3      
60   1 - 2    
Etapa XVII
61 29-30.04.2017 2 - 8      
62   3 - 1      
63   4 - 7      
64   5 - 6    
Etapa XVIII
65 06-07.05.2017 8 - 6      
66   7 - 5      
67   1 - 4      
68   2 - 3    
Etapa XIX
69 13-14.05.2017 3 - 8      
70   4 - 2      
71   5 - 1      
72   6 - 7  
Etapa XX
73 20-21.05.2017 8 - 7      
74   1 - 6      
75   2 - 5      
76   3 - 4  
Etapa XXI
77 27-28.05.2017 4 - 8      
78   5 - 3      
79   6 - 2      
80   7 - 1