GRUPA A
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Zimbru 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
2. Centru 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
3. Nord 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
4. Zaria 2 0 1 1 2-7 1

 

GRUPA B
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Buiucani-Dacia 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
2. Sheriff 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
3. Sud 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
4. Est 2 0 0 2 0-7 0

 

 

Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
TUR
Etapa I
1 04.02.2017 Selecționata Nord - Zaria 6-1 Bălți 12.00
2 05.02.2017 Zimbru - Selecționata Centru 2-0 Zimbru 12.00
3 05.02.2017 FC Sheriff - Selecționata Sud 2-0 Sheriff 12.00
4 05.02.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Selecționata Est 5-0 Joma Arena 11.30
Etapa II
5 05.03.2017 Zaria - Selecționata Centru   Bălți 12.00
6 05.03.2017 Zimbru - Selecționata Nord   Zimbru 12.00
7 05.03.2017 Selecționata Est - Sheriff   Ternovca 12.00
8 05.03.2017 Selecționata Sud - Buiucani-Dacia   Comrat 12.00
Etapa III
9 19.02.2017 Zaria - Zimbru 1-1 Bălți 12.00
10 19.02.2017 Selecționata Centru - Selecționata Nord 2-0 Vadul lui Vodă 12.00
11 19.02.2017 Sheriff - Buiucani-Dacia 1-1 Sheriff 15.00
12 19.02.2017 Selecționata Est - Selecționata Sud 0-2 Ternovca 12.00
Etapa IV
13 26.02.2017 Zaria - Selecționata Nord   Bălți 12.00
14 26.02.2017 Selecționata Centru - Zimbru   Vadul lui Vodă 12.00
15 26.02.2017 Selecționata Sud - Sheriff   Comrat 12.00
16 26.02.2017 Selecționata Est - Buiucani-Dacia   Ternovca 12.00
Etapa V
17 13.08.2017 Selecționata Centru - Zaria   Vadul lui Vodă 11.00
18 13.08.2017 Selecționata Nord - Zimbru   Bălți 11.00
19 13.08.2017 Sheriff - Selecționata Est   Sheriff 11.00
20 13.08.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Selecționata Sud   Joma Arena 11.00
Etapa VI
21 20.08.2017 Zimbru - Zaria   Zimbru 11.00
22 20.08.2017 Selecționata Nord - Selecționata Centru   Bălți 11.00
23 20.08.2017 Buiucani-Dacia - Sheriff   Joma Arena 11.00
24 20.08.2017 Selecționata Sud - Selecționata Est   Comrat 11.00
Play-off
25 23.08.2017 A4-B4   Vadul lui Vodă 10.00
26 23.08.2017 A3-B3   Vadul lui Vodă 12.00
27 24.08.2017 A2-B2   Vadul lui Vodă 16.00
28 24.08.2017 A1-B1   Vadul lui Vodă 18.00
1/4 finală
Tur 12-13.11.2016 - Retur 19-20.11.2016
Nr.
Echipe
Tur
Retur
Scor
Terenul
Ora
Scor
Terenul
Ora
1 Zimbru - SSSF-Voran 6-2   Zimbru 10-00  4-1  Zimbru 15-00 
2 Sheriff - Real Succes 4-1   Sheriff 12-00  4-1  Real Succes 11-30 
3 Zaria - SS Orhei-Milsami 8-0   SS Balti 10-30  2-0  CSR Orhei 10-30 
4 Buiucani-Dacia-FC Cahul 2005-LS  3-0   Joma Arena 13-00  5-1  Cahul 13-00