Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005 13 11 1 1 43-9 34
2. CSF Sparta 13 11 0 2 62-8 33
3. Sinteza 13 8 2 3 33-13 26
4. Maiak Chirsova 13 7 2 4 33-20 23
5. FC Ceadîr-Lunga 13 6 3 4 32-24 21
6. FC Congaz 13 6 2 5 33-27 20
7. CFR Ialoveni 13 6 1 6 22-32 19
8. Anina 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
9. FC Slobozia Mare 13 5 2 6 28-28 17
10. Politeh 13 5 1 7 12-38 16
11. Codru Juniori 13 4 3 6 17-26 15
12. FC Sireţi 13 1 4 8 20-40 7
13. FC Boldureşti 13 2 0 11 6-33 6
14. Trachia 13 1 2 10 8-55 5
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa XXII
Etapa XXIII
Etapa XXIV
Etapa XXV
Etapa XXVI
1 27.08.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Congaz 6-0 Cahul, teren sintetic 17:00
2 27.08.2016 CFR Ialoveni - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-2 Mileștii Mici 17:00
3 27.08.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Trachia 4-1 Slobozia Mare 17:00
4 28.08.2016 FC Maiak - FC Boldurești 7-0 Chirsova 17:00
5 27.08.2016 Sinteza - CS Politeh 1-2 Căușeni 17:00
6 27.08.2016 FC Sireți - CSF Sparta 1-6 Sireți 17:00
7 27.08.2016 CS Anina - FC Codru Juniori 4-0 Anenii Noi 17:00
02.09.2016 LETONIA - MOLDOVA U-21
03.09.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/32
04.09.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - ARMENIA U-19
05.09.2016 ȚARA GALILOR - MOLDOVA «A»
06.09.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - ARMENIA U-19
8 10.09.2016 FC Congaz - FC Codru Juniori 4-0  Congaz 16:00
9 10.09.2016 CSF Sparta - CS Anina 2-0  Mileștii Mici 16:00
10 10.09.2016 CS Politeh - FC Sireți 2-2  Chișinău, UTM 16:00
11 10.09.2016 FC Boldurești - Sinteza 0-1  Nisporeni, teren sintetic 16:00
12 10.09.2016 FC Trachia - FC Maiak 1-3  Taraclia 16:00
13 10.09.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Slobozia Mare 5-3  Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 16:00
14 10.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - CFR Ialoveni 8-1  Cahul, teren sintetic 16:00
15 17.09.2016 CFR Ialoveni - FC Congaz 5-4 Mileștii Mici 16:00
16 17.09.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Cahul-2005 2-3 Slobozia Mare 16:00
17 17.09.2016 FC Maiak - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-0 Chirsova 16:00
18 17.09.2016 Sinteza - FC Trachia 8-0 Căușeni 16:00
19 17.09.2016 FC Sireți - FC Boldurești 1-0 Sireți 16:00
20 17.09.2016 CS Anina - CS Politeh 4-0 Anenii Noi 16:00
21 17.09.2016 FC Codru Juniori - CS Sparta 0-3 Călărași 16:00
20-21.09.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/16
22 24.09.2016 FC Congaz - CSF Sparta 1-3 Congaz 16:00
23 24.09.2016 CS Politeh - FC Codru Juniori 0-2 Chișinău, UTM 16:00
24 24.09.2016 FC Boldurești - CS Anina 2-1 Nisporeni, teren sintetic 16:00
25 24.09.2016 FC Trachia - FC Sireți 4-4 Taraclia 16:00
26 24.09.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - Sinteza 2-4 Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 16:00
27 24.09.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Maiak 2-0 Cahul, teren sintetic 16:00
28 24.09.2016 CFR Ialoveni - FC Slobozia Mare 4-3 Mileștii Mici
29 01.10.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Congaz 3-2 Slobozia Mare 15:00
30 01.10.2016 FC Maiak - CFR Ialoveni 2-3 Chirsova 15:00
31 01.10.2016 Sinteza - FC Cahul-2005 0-2 Căușeni 15:00
32 01.10.2016 FC Sireți - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 3-4 Sireți 15:00
33 01.10.2016 CS Anina - FC Trachia 3-0 Anenii Noi 15:00
34 01.10.2016 FC Codru Juniori - FC Boldurești 3-0 Călărași 15:00
35 01.10.2016 CSF Sparta - CS Politeh 12-0 Mileștii Mici 15:00
04.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - CIPRU U-19
06.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - CIPRU U-19
06.10.2016 MOLDOVA - SERBIA «A»
07.10.2016 CEHIA - MOLDOVA U-21
36 08.10.2016 FC Congaz - CS Politeh 4-0 Congaz 15:00
37 08.10.2016 FC Boldurești - CSF Sparta 0-1 Nisporeni, teren sintetic 15:00
38 08.10.2016 FC Trachia - FC Codru Juniori 0-2 Taraclia 15:00
39 08.10.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - CS Anina 2-3 Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 15:00
40 08.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Sireți 2-1 Cahul, teren sintetic 15:00
41 08.10.2016 CFR Ialoveni - Sinteza 0-3 Mileștii Mici 15:00
42 08.10.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Maiak 2-4 Slobozia Mare 15:00
09.10.2016 MOLDOVA - IRLANDA «A»
11.10.2016 MALTA - MOLDOVA U-21
14.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - BELARUS U-19
43 15.10.2016 FC Maiak - FC Congaz 2-5 Chirsova 15:00
44 15.10.2016 Sinteza - FC Slobozia Mare 2-1 Căușeni 15:00
45 15.10.2016 FC Sireți - CFR Ialoveni 1-1 Sireți 15:00
46 15.10.2016 CS Anina - FC Cahul-2005 1-2 Anenii Noi 15:00
47 15.10.2016 FC Codru Juniori - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-1 Călărași 15:00
48 15.10.2016 CSF Sparta - FC Trachia 17-0 Mileștii Mici 15:00
49 15.10.2016 CS Politeh - FC Boldurești 1-0 Chișinău, UTM 15:00
16.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - BELARUS U-19
50 22.10.2016 FC Congaz - FC Boldurești 5-0 Congaz 15:00
51 22.10.2016 FC Trachia - CS Politeh 0-1 Taraclia 15:00
52 22.10.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - CSF Sparta 1-6 Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 15:00
53 22.10.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Codru Juniori 1-1 Cahul, teren sintetic 15:00
54 22.10.2016 CFR Ialoveni - CS Anina 1-0 Mileștii Mici 15:00
55 22.10.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Sireți 1-1 Slobozia Mare 15:00
56 22.10.2016 FC Maiak - Sinteza 1-1 Chirsova 15:00
25-26.10.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/8
57 29.10.2016 Sinteza - FC Congaz 5-0 Căușeni 15:00
58 29.10.2016 FC Sireți - FC Maiak 2-3 Sireți 15:00
59 29.10.2016 CS Anina - FC Slobozia Mare 1-1 Anenii Noi 15:00
60 29.10.2016 FC Codru Juniori - CFR Ialoveni 2-3 Călărași 15:00
61 29.10.2016 CSF Sparta - FC Cahul-2005 0-1 Mileștii Mici 15:00
62 29.10.2016 CS Politeh - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-4 Chișinău, UTM 15:00
63 30.10.2016 FC Boldurești - FC Trachia  3-1 Nisporeni, teren sintetic 14:00
64 05.11.2016 FC Congaz - FC Trachia 2-0 Congaz 14:00
65 05.11.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Boldurești 7-0 Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 14:00
66 05.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Politeh 7-0 Cahul, teren sintetic 14:00
67 05.11.2016 CFR Ialoveni - CSF Sparta 1-3 Mileștii Mici 14:00
68 05.11.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Codru Juniori 3-0 Slobozia Mare 14:00
69 05.11.2016 FC Maiak - CS Anina 7-1 Chirsova 14:00
70 05.11.2016 Sinteza - FC Sireți 3-0 Căușeni 14:00
09-14.11.2016 Preliminariile CE U-19
12.11.2016 GEORGIA - MOLDOVA «A»
71 12.11.2016 FC Sireți - FC Congaz 1-4 Sireți 13:00
72 08.11.2016 CS Anina - Sinteza 0-0 Anenii Noi 13:00
73 12.11.2016 FC Codru Juniori - FC Maiak 1-1 Călărași 13:00
74 12.11.2016 CSF Sparta - FC Slobozia Mare 4-2 Mileștii Mici 13:00
75 12.11.2016 CS Politeh - CFR Ialoveni 3-0 Chișinău, UTM 13:00
76 12.11.2016 FC Boldurești - FC Cahul-2005 0-1 Nisporeni, teren sintetic 13:00
77 12.11.2016 FC Trachia - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 0-0 Taraclia 13:00
78 19.11.2016 FC Congaz - FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-1 Congaz 13:00
79 19.11.2016 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Trachia 8-0 Cahul, teren sintetic 13:00
80 19.11.2016 CFR Ialoveni - FC Boldurești 2-0 Mileștii Mici 13:00
81 19.11.2016 FC Slobozia Mare - CS Politeh 1-0 Slobozia Mare 13:00
82 19.11.2016 FC Maiak - CSF Sparta 1-0 Chirsova 13:00
83 19.11.2016 Sinteza - FC Codru Juniori 5-0 Căușeni 13:00
84 19.11.2016 FC Sireți - CS Anina 2-5 Sireți 13:00

 

85 26.11.2016 CS Anina - FC Congaz 1-1 Anenii Noi 13:00
86 26.11.2016 FC Codru Juniori - FC Sireți 5-1 Călărași 13:00
87 26.11.2016 CSF Sparta - Sinteza 5-0 Mileștii Mici 13:00
88 26.11.2016 CS Politeh - FC Maiak 2-1 Chișinău, UTM 13:00
89 26.11.2016 FC Boldurești - FC Slobozia Mare 1-2 Nisporeni, teren sintetic 13:00
90 26.11.2016 FC Trachia - CFR Ialoveni 1-0 Taraclia 13:00
91 26.11.2016 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Cahul-2005 3-0 Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 13:00

 

92 18.03.2017 FC Congaz - FC Cahul-2005   Congaz 14:00
93 18.03.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - CFR Ialoveni   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 14:00
94 18.03.2017 FC Trachia - FC Slobozia Mare   Taraclia 14:00
95 18.03.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Maiak   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 14:00
96 18.03.2017 CS Politeh - Sinteza   Chișinău, UTM 14:00
97 18.03.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Sireți   Mileștii Mici 14:00
98 18.03.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CS Anina   Călărași 14:00
24.03.2017 AUSTRIA - MOLDOVA «A»
99 25.03.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Congaz   Călărași 14:00
100 25.03.2017 CS Anina - CSF Sparta   Anenii Noi 14:00
101 25.03.2017 FC Sireți - CS Politeh   Sireți 14:00
102 25.03.2017 Sinteza - FC Boldurești   Căușeni 14:00
103 25.03.2017 FC Maiak - FC Trachia   Chirsova 14:00
104 25.03.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Ceadîr Lunga   Slobozia Mare 14:00
105 25.03.2017 CFR Ialoveni - FC Cahul-2005
106 01.04.2017 FC Congaz - CFR Ialoveni   Congaz 15:00
107 01.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Slobozia Mare   Cahul, teren sintetic 15:00
108 01.04.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Maiak   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 15:00
109 01.04.2017 FC Trachia - Sinteza   Taraclia 15:00
110 01.04.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Sireți   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 15:00
111 01.04.2017 CS Politeh - CS Anina   Chișinău, UTM 15:00
112 01.04.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Codru Juniori   Mileștii Mici 15:00
113 08.04.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Congaz   Mileștii Mici 15:00
114 08.04.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CS Politeh   Călărași 15:00
115 08.04.2017 CS Anina - FC Boldurești   Anenii Noi 15:00
116 08.04.2017 FC Sireți - FC Trachia   Sireți 15:00
117 08.04.2017 Sinteza - FC Ceadîr-Lunga   Căușeni 15:00
118 08.04.2017 FC Maiak - FC Cahul-2005   Chirsova 15:00
119 08.04.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - CFR Ialoveni   Slobozia Mare 15:00
120 15.04.2017 FC Congaz - FC Slobozia Mare   Congaz 16:00
121 15.04.2017 CFR Ialoveni - FC Maiak   Mileștii Mici 16:00
122 15.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - Sinteza   Cahul, teren sintetic 16:00
123 15.04.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Sireți   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 16:00
124 15.04.2017 FC Trachia - CS Anina   Taraclia 16:00
125 15.04.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Codru Juniori   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 16:00
126 15.04.2017 CS Politeh - CSF Sparta   Chișinău, UTM 16:00
127 22.04.2017 CS Politeh - FC Congaz   Chișinău, UTM 16:00
128 22.04.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Boldurești   Mileștii Mici 16:00
129 22.04.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Trachia   Călărași 16:00
130 22.04.2017 CS Anina - FC Ceadîr-Lunga   Anenii Noi 16:00
131 22.04.2017 FC Sireți - FC Cahul-2005   Sireți 16:00
132 22.04.2017 Sinteza - CFR Ialoveni   Căușeni 16:00
133 22.04.2017 FC Maiak - FC Slobozia Mare   Chirsova 16:00
25-26.04.2017 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange, 1/4
134 29.04.2017 FC Congaz - FC Maiak   Congaz 16:00
135 29.04.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - Sinteza   Slobozia Mare 16:00
136 29.04.2017 CFR Ialoveni - FC Sireți   Mileștii Mici 16:00
137 29.04.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Anina   Cahul, teren sintetic 16:00
138 29.04.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Codru Juniori   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 16:00
139 29.04.2017 FC Trachia - CSF Sparta   Taraclia 16:00
140 29.04.2017 FC Boldurești - CS Politeh   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 16:00
141 06.05.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Congaz   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 17:00
142 06.05.2017 CS Politeh - FC Trachia   Chișinău, UTM 17:00
143 06.05.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Ceadîr-Lunga   Mileștii Mici 17:00
144 06.05.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Cahul-2005   Călărași 17:00
145 06.05.2017 CS Anina - CFR Ialoveni   Anenii Noi 17:00
146 06.05.2017 FC Sireți - FC Slobozia Mare   Sireți 17:00
147 06.05.2017 Sinteza - FC Maiak   Căușeni 17:00
148 13.05.2017 FC Congaz - Sinteza   Congaz 17:00
149 13.05.2017 FC Maiak - FC Sireți   Chirsova 17:00
150 13.05.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - CS Anina   Slobozia Mare 17:00
151 13.05.2017 CFR Ialoveni - FC Codru Juniori   Mileștii Mici 17:00
152 13.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Sparta   Cahul, teren sintetic 17:00
153 13.05.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - CS Politeh   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 17:00
154 13.05.2017 FC Trachia - FC Boldurești   Taraclia 17:00
16.05.2017 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange, 1/2
155 17.05.2017 FC Trachia - FC Congaz   Taraclia 17:00
156 17.05.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Ceadîr-Lunga   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 17:00
157 17.05.2017 CS Politeh - FC Cahul-2005   Chișinău, UTM 17:00
158 17.05.2017 CSF Sparta - CFR Ialoveni   Mileștii Mici 17:00
159 17.05.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Slobozia Mare   Călărași 17:00
160 17.05.2017 CS Anina - FC Maiak   Anenii Noi 17:00
161 17.05.2017 FC Sireți - Sinteza   Sireți 17:00
162 21.05.2017 FC Congaz - FC Sireți   Congaz 17:00
163 21.05.2017 Sinteza - CS Anina   Căușeni 17:00
164 21.05.2017 FC Maiak - FC Codru Juniori   Chirsova 17:00
165 21.05.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - CSF Sparta   Slobozia Mare 17:00
166 21.05.2017 CFR Ialoveni - CS Politeh   Mileștii Mici 17:00
167 21.05.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Boldurești   Cahul, teren sintetic 17:00
168 21.05.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Trachia   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 17:00
25.05.2017 Finala Cupei R. Moldova-Orange, ediția 2016-2017
169 27.05.2017 FC Ceadîr-Lunga - FC Congaz   Ceadîr-Lunga, teren sintetic 17:00
170 27.05.2017 FC Trachia - FC Cahul-2005   Taraclia 17:00
171 27.05.2017 FC Boldurești - CFR Ialoveni   Nisporeni, teren sintetic 17:00
172 27.05.2017 CS Politeh - FC Slobozia Mare   Chișinău, UTM 17:00
173 27.05.2017 CSF Sparta - FC Maiak   Mileștii Mici 17:00
174 27.05.2017 FC Codru Juniori - Sinteza   Călărași 17:00
175 27.05.2017 CS Anina - FC Sireți   Anenii Noi 17:00
176 02.06.2017 FC Congaz - CS Anina   Congaz 18:00
177 02.06.2017 FC Sireți - FC Codru Juniori   Sireți 18:00
178 02.06.2017 Sinteza - CSF Sparta   Căușeni 18:00
179 02.06.2017 FC Maiak - CS Politeh   Chirsova 18:00
180 02.06.2017 FC Slobozia Mare - FC Boldurești   Slobozia Mare 18:00
181 02.06.2017 CFR Ialoveni - FC Trachia   Mileștii Mici 18:00
182 02.06.2017 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Ceadîr Lunga   Cahul, teren sintetic 18:00