Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. Grănicerul 18 15 2 1 43-8 47
2. Intersport 19 13 6 0 69-6 45
3. FC Floreşti 19 13 3 3 44-14 42
4. Speranţa Drochia 18 11 4 3 42-13 37
5. Maiak Cioropcani 18 9 2 7 36-30 29
6. Cruiz 17 9 1 7 29-25 28
7. FC Bogzeşti 15 8 1 6 26-21 25
8. FC Făleşti 18 8 0 10 16-48 24
9. CSF Cricova 19 7 1 11 23-29 22
10. Zaria-2 18 6 3 9 29-29 21
11. Orhei Star 19 3 3 13 12-44 12
12. CF Rîşcani 18 3 3 12 21-53 12
13. Nistru 17 2 4 11 13-40 10
14. Dava 17 1 1 15 6-49 4
Etapa I
Etapa II
Etapa III
Etapa IV
Etapa V
Etapa VI
Etapa VII
Etapa VIII
Etapa IX
Etapa X
Etapa XI
Etapa XII
Etapa XIII
Etapa XIV
Etapa XV
Etapa XVI
Etapa XVII
Etapa XVIII
Etapa XIX
Etapa XX
Etapa XXI
Etapa XXII
Etapa XXIII
Etapa XXIV
Etapa XXV
Etapa XXVI
Etapa XXVII
Etapa XXVIII
Etapa XXIX
Etapa XXX
Etapa I
1 27-08-16 CF Rîșcani - CS Orhei Star 0-0 Rîșcani 17:00
2 28-08-16 FC Speranța - Zaria-2 1-1 Drochia 17:00
3 27-08-16 FC Grănicerul - FC Fălești 2-0 Glodeni 17:00
4 27-08-16 CS Intersport - FC Nistru 13-1 Sănătăuca 17:00
5 27-08-16 FC Florești - FC Dava 5-0 Florești 17:00
6 27-08-16 CSF Cricova - FC Cruiz 2-1 Ratuș 17:00
7   FC Bogzești - liberă      
8   FC Maiak - liberă      
02.09.2016 LETONIA - MOLDOVA U-21
03.09.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/32
04.09.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - ARMENIA U-19
05.09.2016 ȚARA GALILOR - MOLDOVA «A»
06.09.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - ARMENIA U-19
Etapa II
9 10.09.2016 CS Orhei Star - FC Speranța 0-1 Orhei, CSR 16:00
10 10.09.2016 Zaria-2 - FC Grănicerul 1-3 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 16:00
11 10.09.2016 FC Fălești - CS Intersport 0-3 Fălești 16:00
12 10.09.2016 FC Nistru - FC Florești 1-3 Călărășeuca 16:00
13 10.09.2016 FC Dava - CSF Cricova 0-1 Soroca 16:00
14   FC Cruiz - liberă      
15 26.10.2016 FC Bogzești - FC Maiak 2-0 Inești 15:00
16   CF Rîșcani - liberă    
Etapa III
17 17.09.2016 FC Speranța - CF Rîșcani 4-1 Drochia 16:00
18 17.09.2016 FC Grănicerul - CS Orhei Star 3-0 Glodeni 16:00
19 18.09.2016 CS Intersport - Zaria-2 2-0 Sănătăuca 16:00
20 17.09.2016 FC Florești - FC Fălești 3-0 Florești 16:00
21 17.09.2016 CSF Cricova - FC Nistru 1-1 Criuleni 16:00
22   FC Dava - liberă      
23 17.09.2016 FC Maiak - FC Cruiz 3-1 Cioropcani 16:00
24   FC Bogzești - liberă      
20-21.09.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/16
Etapa IV
25 24.09.2016 CF Rîșcani - FC Grănicerul 1-4 Rîșcani 16:00
26 24.09.2016 CS Intersport - CS Orhei Star 0-0 Sănătăuca 16:00
27 24.09.2016 Zaria-2 - FC Florești 0-1 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 16:00
28 24.09.2016 FC Fălești - CSF Cricova 2-0 Fălești 16:00
29   FC Nistru - liberă      
30 24.09.2016 FC Dava - FC Maiak 1-3 Soroca 16:00
31 24.09.2016 FC Cruiz - FC Bogzești 3-4 Camenca 16:00
32   FC Speranța - liberă    
Etapa V
33 01.10.2016 FC Grănicerul - FC Speranța 1-0 Glodeni 15:00
34 01.10.2016 CS Intersport - CF Rîșcani 8-1 Sănătăuca 15:00
35 01.10.2016 FC Florești - CS Orhei Star 4-0 Florești 15:00
36 19.10.2016 CSF Cricova - Zaria-2 3-2 Criuleni 15:00
37   FC Fălești - liberă      
38 01.10.2016 FC Maiak - FC Nistru 1-1 Cioropcani 15:00
39 01.10.2016 FC Bogzești - FC Dava 2-0 Inești 15:00
40   FC Cruiz - liberă      
04.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - CIPRU U-19
Etapa VI
41 05.10.2016 FC Speranța - CS Intersport 0-0 Drochia 15:00
42 05.10.2016 CF Rîșcani - FC Florești 1-3 Rîșcani 15:00
43 05.10.2016 CS Orhei Star - CSF Cricova 1-0 Orhei, CSR 15:00
44   Zaria-2 - liberă      
45 05.10.2016 FC Fălești - FC Maiak 1-2 Fălești 15:00
46 05.10.2016 FC Nistru - FC Bogzești 1-1 Călărășeuca 15:00
47 05.10.2016 FC Dava - FC Cruiz 1-0 Soroca 15:00
48   FC Grănicerul - liberă      
06.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - CIPRU U-19
06.10.2016 MOLDOVA - SERBIA «A»
07.10.2016 CEHIA - MOLDOVA U-21
Etapa VII
49 08.10.2016 CS Intersport - FC Grănicerul 0-0 Sănătăuca 15:00
50 08.10.2016 FC Florești - FC Speranța 0-0 Florești 15:00
51 08.10.2016 CSF Cricova - CF Rîșcani 3-0 Criuleni 15:00
52   CS Orhei Star - liberă      
53 08.10.2016 FC Maiak - Zaria-2 4-1 Cioropcani 15:00
54 08.10.2016 FC Bogzești - FC Fălești 1-2 Inești 15:00
55 08.10.2016 FC Cruiz - FC Nistru 1-0 Camenca 15:00
56   FC Dava - liberă      
09.10.2016 MOLDOVA - IRLANDA «A»
11.10.2016 MALTA - MOLDOVA U-21
14.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - BELARUS U-19
Etapa VIII
57 15.10.2016 FC Grănicerul - FC Florești 3-1 Glodeni 15:00
58 15.10.2016 FC Speranța - CSF Cricova 2-1 Drochia 15:00
59   CF Rîșcani - liberă      
60 15.10.2016 FC Maiak - CS Orhei Star 4-2 Cioropcani 15:00
61 15.10.2016 Zaria-2 - FC Bogzești 2-1 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 15:00
62 15.10.2016 FC Fălești - FC Cruiz 1-4 Fălești 15:00
63 15.10.2016 FC Nistru - FC Dava 1-0 Călărășeuca 15:00
64   CS Intersport - liberă      
16.10.2016 Meci amical MOLDOVA - BELARUS U-19
Etapa IX
65 22.10.2016 FC Florești - CS Intersport 1-1 Florești 15:00
66 22.10.2016 FC Grănicerul - CSF Cricova 1-0 Glodeni 15:00
67   FC Speranța - liberă      
68 22.10.2016 FC Maiak - CF Rîșcani 2-3 Cioropcani 15:00
69 22.10.2016 FC Bogzești - CS Orhei Star 2-1 Inești 15:00
70 22.10.2016 FC Cruiz - Zaria-2 3-1 Camenca 15:00
71 22.10.2016 FC Dava - FC Fălești 0-1 Soroca 15:00
72   FC Nistru - liberă      
25-26.10.2016 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange 1/8
Etapa X
73 29.10.2016 CS Intersport - CSF Cricova 3-0 Sănătăuca 15:00
74   FC Grănicerul - liberă      
75 29.10.2016 FC Speranța - FC Maiak 4-0 Drochia 15:00
76 29.10.2016 CF Rîșcani - FC Bogzești 2-3 Rîșcani 15:00
77 29.10.2016 CS Orhei Star - FC Cruiz 3-0 Orhei, CSR 15:00
78 29.10.2016 Zaria-2 - FC Dava 5-0 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 15:00
79 29.10.2016 FC Fălești - FC Nistru 2-0 Fălești 15:00
80   FC Florești - liberă    
Etapa XI
81 05.11.2016 CSF Cricova - FC Florești 0-1 Criuleni 14:00
82   CS Intersport - liberă      
83 05.11.2016 FC Maiak - FC Grănicerul 2-2 Cioropcani 14:00
84 05.11.2016 FC Bogzești - FC Speranța 1-2 Inești 14:00
85 05.11.2016 FC Cruiz - CF Rîșcani 7-3 Camenca 14:00
86 05.11.2016 FC Dava - CS Orhei Star 1-3 Soroca 14:00
87 05.11.2016 FC Nistru - Zaria-2 1-2 Călărășeuca 14:00
88   FC Fălești - liberă      
09-14.11.2016 Preliminariile CE U-19
Etapa XII
89   FC Florești - liberă      
90 09.11.2016 CS Intersport - FC Maiak 2-0 Sănătăuca 13:00
91 09.11.2016 FC Grănicerul - FC Bogzești 0-1 Glodeni 13:00
92 09.11.2016 FC Speranța - FC Cruiz 1-3 Drochia 13:00
93 09.11.2016 CF Rîșcani - FC Dava 2-2 Rîșcani 13:00
94 09.11.2016 FC Nistru - CS Orhei Star 4-0 Călărășeuca 13:00
95 09.11.2016 Zaria-2 - FC Fălești 6-0 Bălți, ȘSSF, t.s. 13:00
96   CSF Cricova - liberă      
12.11.2016 GEORGIA - MOLDOVA «A»
Etapa XIII
97   CSF Cricova - liberă      
98 12.11.2016 FC Maiak - FC Florești 4-2 Cioropcani 13:00
99 12.11.2016 FC Bogzești - CS Intersport 0-2 Inești 13:00
100 12.11.2016 FC Cruiz - FC Grănicerul 0-2 Camenca 13:00
101 12.11.2016 FC Dava - FC Speranța 0-4 Soroca 13:00
102 12.11.2016 FC Nistru - CF Rîșcani 1-1 Călărășeuca 13:00
103 12.11.2016 FC Fălești - CS Orhei Star 1-0 Fălești 13:00
104   Zaria-2 - liberă  
Etapa XIV
105 19.11.2016 CSF Cricova - FC Maiak 0-5 Criuleni 13:00
106 19.11.2016 FC Florești - FC Bogzești 2-0 Florești 13:00
107 19.11.2016 CS Intersport - FC Cruiz 3-0 Sănătăuca 13:00
108 19.11.2016 FC Grănicerul - FC Dava 5-0 Glodeni 13:00
109 19.11.2016 FC Speranța - FC Nistru 3-1 Drochia 13:00
110 19.11.2016 CF Rîșcani - FC Fălești 0-1 Rîșcani 13:00
111 19.11.2016 CS Orhei Star - Zaria-2 0-0 Orhei, CSR 13:00
Etapa XV
112   FC Maiak -liberă      
113 26.11.2016 FC Bogzești - CSF Cricova 4-3 Inești 13:00
114 26.11.2016 FC Cruiz - FC Florești 0-0 Camenca 13:00
115 26.11.2016 FC Dava - CS Intersport 0-4 Soroca 13:00
116 23.11.2016 FC Nistru - FC Grănicerul 0-1 Călărășeuca 13:00
117 26.11.2016 FC Fălești - FC Speranța 0-5 Fălești 13:00
118 26.11.2016 Zaria-2 - CF Rîșcani 2-0 Bălți, ȘSSF, t.sintetic 13:00
119   CS Orhei Star - liberă      
120 18.03.2017 CS Orhei Star - CF Rîșcani 0-1 stad. s.Brăviceni 14:00
121 18.03.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Speranța 2-3 Bălți, stad. Pișcevic, t.s 14:00
122 18.03.2017 FC Fălești - FC Grănicerul 0-6 Fălești 14:00
123 18.03.2017 FC Nistru - CS Intersport 0-7 Călărășeuca 14:00
124 18.03.2017 FC Dava - FC Florești 0-4 Soroca 14:00
125 18.03.2017 FC Cruiz - CSF Cricova 1-0 Camenca 14:00
126   FC Bogzești - liberă      
127   FC Maiak - liberă      
24.03.2017 AUSTRIA - MOLDOVA «A»
Etapa XVII
128 25.03.2017 FC Speranța - CS Orhei Star 7-0 Drochia 14:00
120 25.03.2017 FC Grănicerul - Zaria-2 4-1 Glodeni 14:00
130 25.03.2017 CS Intersport - FC Fălești 9-0 Chisinau, Real Succes 14:00
131 25.03.2017 FC Florești - FC Nistru 1-0 stadion s.Izvoare 14:00
132 25.03.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Dava 2-0 Criuleni 14:00
133   FC Cruiz - liberă      
134 24.03.2017 FC Maiak - FC Bogzești 0-4 Ungheni, t.s 15:00
135   CF Rîșcani - liberă      
Etapa XVIII
136 01.04.2017 CF Rîșcani - FC Speranța 0-4 Rîșcani 15:00
137 01.04.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Grănicerul 1-3 stadion s.Braviceni 15:00
138 01.04.2017 Zaria-2 - CS Intersport 1-1 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 15:00
139 01.04.2017 FC Fălești - FC Florești 0-6 Călugăr 15:00
140 01.04.2017 FC Nistru - CSF Cricova 0-2 Călărășeuca 15:00
141   FC Dava - liberă      
142 01.04.2017 FC Cruiz - FC Maiak 1-0 Camenca 15:00
143   FC Bogzești - liberă    
144 05.04.2017 FC Grănicerul - CF Rîșcani 2-0 Glodeni 15:00
145 05.04.2017 CS Orhei Star - CS Intersport 0-5 stadion s.Braviceni 13:00
146 05.04.2017 FC Florești - Zaria-2 1-0 s.Izvoare 15:00
147 05.04.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Fălești 0-2 Criuleni 16:30
148   FC Nistru - liberă      
149 05.04.2017 FC Maiak - FC Dava 4-0 Cioropcani 15:00
150 05.04.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Cruiz 0-1 Inești 15:00
151   FC Speranța - liberă    
152 08.04.2017 FC Speranța - FC Grănicerul 0-1 Drochia 15:00
153 08.04.2017 CF Rîșcani - CS Intersport 1-5 Rîșcani 15:00
154 08.04.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Florești 0-4 stadion s.Braviceni 15:00
155 08.04.2017 Zaria-2 - CSF Cricova 2-1 Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 15:00
156   FC Fălești - liberă      
157 08.04.2017 FC Nistru - FC Maiak 0-1 Călărășeuca 15:00
158 26.04.2017 FC Dava - FC Bogzești   Soroca 16:00
159   FC Cruiz - liberă      
160 15.04.2017 CS Intersport - FC Speranța 1-1 Sănătăuca 16:00
161 15.04.2017 FC Florești - CF Rîșcani 2-4 stadion s.Izvoare 16:00
162 15.04.2017 CSF Cricova - CS Orhei Star 4-1 Criuleni 16:00
163   Zaria-2 - liberă      
164 15.04.2017 FC Maiak - FC Fălești 1-3 Cioropcani 16:00
165 15.04.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Nistru   Inești 16:00
166 15.04.2017 FC Cruiz - FC Dava 3-1 Camenca 16:00
167   FC Grănicerul - liberă    
Etapa XXII
168 10.05.2017 FC Grănicerul - CS Intersport   Glodeni 17:00
169 10.05.2017 FC Speranța - FC Florești   Drochia 17:00
170 10.05.2017 CF Rîșcani - CSF Cricova   Rîșcani 17:00
171   CS Orhei Star - liberă      
172 10.05.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Maiak   Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 17:00
173 10.05.2017 FC Fălești - FC Bogzești   Călugăr 17:00
174 10.05.2017 FC Nistru - FC Cruiz   Călărășeuca 17:00
175   FC Dava - liberă    
Etapa XXIII
176 29.04.2017 FC Florești - FC Grănicerul   stadion s.Izvoare 16:00
177 29.04.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Speranța   Criuleni 16:00
178   CF Rîșcani - liberă      
179 29.04.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Maiak   stad. s.Brăviceni 16:00
180 29.04.2017 FC Bogzești - Zaria-2   Inești 16:00
181 29.04.2017 FC Cruiz - FC Fălești   Camenca 16:00
182 29.04.2017 FC Dava - FC Nistru   Soroca 16:00
183   CS Intersport - liberă    
Etapa XXIV
184 03.05.2017 CS Intersport - FC Florești   Sănătăuca 17:00
185 03.05.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Grănicerul   Criuleni 17:00
186   FC Speranța - liberă      
187 03.05.2017 CF Rîșcani - FC Maiak   Rîșcani 17:00
188 03.05.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Bogzești   Orhei, CSR 17:00
189 03.05.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Cruiz   Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 17:00
190 03.05.2017 FC Fălești - FC Dava   Fălești 17:00
191   FC Nistru - liberă    
Etapa XXV
192 06.05.2017 CSF Cricova - CS Intersport   Criuleni 17:00
193   FC Grănicerul - liberă      
194 06.05.2017 FC Maiak - FC Spernața   Cioropcani 17:00
195 06.05.2017 FC Bogzești - CF Rîșcani   Inești 17:00
196 06.05.2017 FC Cruiz - CS Orhei Star   Camenca 17:00
197 06.05.2017 FC Dava - Zaria-2   Soroca 17:00
198 06.05.2017 FC Nistru - FC Fălești   Călărășeuca 17:00
199   FC Florești - liberă    
Etapa XXVI
200 13.05.2017 FC Florești - CSF Cricova   stadion s.Izvoare 17:00
201   CS Intersport - liberă      
202 13.05.2017 FC Grănicerul - FC Maiak   Glodeni 17:00
203 13.05.2017 FC Speranța - FC Bogzești   Drochia 17:00
204 13.05.2017 CF Rîșcani - FC Cruiz   Rîșcani 17:00
205 13.05.2017 CS Orehi Star - FC Dava   Orhei, CSR 17:00
206 13.05.2017 Zaria-2 - FC Nistru   Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 17:00
207   FC Fălești - liberă      
16.05.2017 Cupa R. Moldova-Orange, 1/2
Etapa XXVII
208   FC Florești - liberă      
209 17.05.2017 FC Maiak - CS Intersport   Cioropcani 17:00
210 17.05.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Grănicerul   Inești 17:00
211 17.05.2017 FC Cruiz - FC Speranța   Camenca 17:00
212 17.05.2017 FC Dava - CF Rîșcani   Soroca 17:00
213 17.05.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Nistru   Orhei, CSR 17:00
214 17.05.2017 FC Fălești - Zaria-2   Fălești 17:00
215   CSF Cricova - liberă    
Etapa XXVIII
216   CSF Cricova - liberă      
217 20.05.2017 FC Florești - FC Maik   stadion s.Izvoare 17:00
218 20.05.2017 CS Interspor - FC Bogzești   Sănătăuca 17:00
219 20.05.2017 FC Grănicerul - FC Cruiz   Glodeni 17:00
220 20.05.2017 FC Speranța - FC Dava   Drochia 17:00
221 20.05.2017 CF Rîșcani - FC Nistru   Rîșcani 17:00
222 20.05.2017 CS Orhei Star - FC Fălești   Orhei, CSR 17:00
223   Zaria-2 - liberă      
25.05.2017 Finala Cupei R. Molodva-Orange
Etapa XXIX
224 27.05.2017 FC Maiak - CSF Cricova   Cioropcani 17:00
225 27.05.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Florești   Inești 17:00
226 27.05.2017 FC Cruiz - CS Intersport   Camenca 17:00
227 27.05.2017 FC Dava - FC Grănicerul   Soroca 17:00
228 27.05.2017 FC Nistru - FC Speranța   Călărășeuca 17:00
229 27.05.2017 FC Fălești - CF Rîșcani   Fălești 17:00
230 27.05.2017 Zaria-2 - CS Orhei Star   Bălți, stad. Locomotiv 17:00
Etapa XXX
231   FC Maiak - liberă      
232 02.06.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Bogzești   Criuleni 18:00
233 02.06.2017 FC Florești - FC Cruiz   stadion s.Izvoare 18:00
234 02.06.2017 CS Intersport - FC Dava   Sănătăuca 18:00
235 02.06.2017 FC Grănicerul - FC Nistru   Glodeni 18:00
236 02.06.2017 FC Speranța - FC Fălești   Drochia 18:00
237 02.06.2017 CF Rîșcani - Zaria-2   Rîșcani 18:00
238   CS Orhei Star - liberă