Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Sireţi 12 10 1 1 41-10 31
2. FC Tighina 12 9 2 1 36-9 29
3. CSF Steaua-57 12 9 0 3 39-15 27
4. FC Bogzeşti 12 8 1 3 33-14 25
5. CS Fulger 12 6 2 4 26-17 20
6. CSF Cricova 12 4 0 8 25-42 12
7. Codru Juniori 12 3 2 7 17-28 11
8. FC Boldureşti 12 2 1 9 14-34 7
9. Sinteza 12 2 1 9 10-41 7
10. Anina 12 2 0 10 16-47 6
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Scor
TUR
Etapa I
1 29.07.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Bogzesti 1-1 Călăraşi 18:00
2 29.07.2017 Sinteza - FC Boldurești -:+ (0-3) Căuşeni 18:00
3 29.07.2017 FC Sireți - FC Tighina 1-1 Sireți 18:00
4 29.07.2017 CS Anina - CS Fulger 1-2 Anenii Noi 18:00
5 29.07.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - CSF Cricova 7-1 Suruceni 18:00
Etapa II
6 05.08.2017 FC Bogzești - CSF Cricova 7-2 Teleneşti 18:00
7 05.08.2017 CS Fulger - CSF Steaua-57 3-4 Ialoveni 18:00
8 05.08.2017 FC Tighina - CS Anina 8-1 Bender, st.Șelcovic 18:00
9 05.08.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Sireți 1-7 Nisporeni 18:00
10 05.08.2017 FC Codru Juniori - Sinteza 0-1 Călăraşi 18:00
Etapa III
11 19.08.2017 Sinteza - FC Bogzești 0-4 Căuşeni 17:00
12 19.08.2017 FC Sireți - FC Codru Juniori 4-0 Sireți 17:00
13 19.08.2017 CS Anina - FC Boldurești 3-0 Anenii Noi 17:00
14 19.08.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - FC Tighina 2-3 Suruceni 17:00
15 19.08.2017 CSF Cricova - CS Fulger 1-3 Cricova 13:00
Etapa IV
16 26.08.2017 FC Bogzești - CS Fulger 3-1 Teleneşti 17:00
17 26.08.2017 FC Tighina - CSF Cricova 6-0 Bender, st.Șelcovic 17:00
18 26.08.2017 FC Boldurești - CSF Steaua-57 0-2 Nisporeni 17:00
19 26.08.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CS Anina 5-2 Călăraşi 17:00
20 26.08.2017 Sinteza - FC Sireți 1-5 Căuşeni 17:00
Etapa V
21 02.09.2017 FC Sireți - FC Bogzești 2-1 Sireți 17:00
22 02.09.2017 CS Anina - Sinteza 4-1 Anenii Noi 17:00
23 02.09.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - FC Codru Juniori 4-1 Suruceni 17:00
24 02.09.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Boldurești 6-1 Cricova 17:00
25 02.09.2017 CS Fulger - FC Tighina 2-2 Ialoveni 17:00
Etapa VI
26 09.09.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Tighina 0-1 Teleneşti 16:00
27 09.09.2017 FC Boldurești - CS Fulger 1-5 Nisporeni 16:00
28 09.09.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CSF Cricova 2-4 Călăraşi 16:00
29 09.09.2017 Sinteza - CSF Steaua-57 1-8 Căuşeni 16:00
30 09.09.2017 FC Sireți - CS Anina 12-2 Sireți 16:00
Etapa VII
31 16.09.2017 CS Anina - FC Bogzești 2-3 Anenii Noi 16:00
32 16.09.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - FC Sireți 1-2 Suruceni 16:00
33 16.09.2017 CSF Cricova - Sinteza 6-1 Cricova 16:00
34 16.09.2017 CS Fulger - FC Codru Juniori 2-0 Ialoveni 16:00
35 16.09.2017 FC Tighina - FC Boldurești 2-1 Bender, st.Șelcovic 16:00
Etapa VIII
36 23.09.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Boldurești 3-0 Teleneşti 16:00
37 23.09.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Tighina 0-3 Călăraşi 16:00
38 23.09.2017 Sinteza - CS Fulger 1-1 Căuşeni 16:00
39 23.09.2017 FC Sireți - CSF Cricova 2-0 Sireți 16:00
40 23.09.2017 CS Anina - CSF Steaua-57 1-2 Anenii Noi 16:00
Etapa IX
41 30.09.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - FC Bogzești 2-1 Suruceni 15:00
42 30.09.2017 CSF Cricova - CS Anina 5-0 Cricova 15:00
43 30.09.2017 CS Fulger - FC Sireți 0-2 Ialoveni 15:00
44 30.09.2017 FC Tighina - Sinteza 5-0 Bender, st.Șelcovic 15:00
45 30.09.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Codru Juniori 2-2 Nisporeni 15:00
Etapa X
46 07.10.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Codru Juniori 3-2 Teleneşti 15:00
47 07.10.2017 FC Boldurești - Sinteza 1-2 Nisporeni 15:00
48 07.10.2017 FC Tighina - FC Sireți 0-1 Bender, st.Șelcovic 15:00
49 07.10.2017 CS Fulger - CS Anina +:-(3-0) Ialoveni 15:00
50 07.10.2017 CSF Cricova - CSF Steaua-57 0-4 Cricova 15:00
Etapa XI
51 14.10.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Bogzești 0-5 Cricova 15:00
52 14.10.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - CS Fulger 2-0 Suruceni 15:00
53 14.10.2017 CS Anina - FC Tighina -:+(0-3) Anenii Noi 15:00
54 14.10.2017 FC Sireți - FC Boldurești 2-1 Sireți 15:00
55 14.10.2017 Sinteza - FC Codru Juniori 1-2 Căuşeni 15:00
Etapa XII
56 21.10.2017 FC Bogzești - Sinteza 2-1 Teleneşti 15:00
57 21.10.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Sireți 2-1 Călăraşi 15:00
58 21.10.2017 FC Boldurești - CS Anina +:-(3-0) Nisporeni 15:00
59 21.10.2017 FC Tighina - CSF Steaua-57 2-1 Bender, st.Șelcovic 15:00
60 21.10.2017 CS Fulger - CSF Cricova 4-0 Ialoveni 15:00
Etapa XIII
61 28.10.2017 CS Fulger - FC Bogzești   Ialoveni 15:00
62 28.10.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Tighina   Cricova 15:00
63 28.10.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - FC Boldurești   Suruceni 15:00
64 28.10.2017 CS Anina - FC Codru Juniori   Anenii Noi 15:00
65 28.10.2017 FC Sireți - Sinteza   Sireți 15:00
Etapa XIV
66 04.11.2017 FC Bogzești - FC Sireți   Teleneşti 14:00
67 04.11.2017 Sinteza - CS Anina   Căuşeni 14:00
68 04.11.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CSF Steaua-57   Călăraşi 14:00
69 04.11.2017 FC Boldurești - CSF Cricova   Nisporeni 14:00
70 04.11.2017 FC Tighina - CS Fulger   Bender, st.Șelcovic 14:00
Etapa XV
71 08.11.2017 FC Tighina - FC Bogzești   Bender, st.Șelcovic 14:00
72 08.11.2017 CS Fulger - FC Boldurești   Ialoveni 14:00
73 08.11.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Codru Juniori   Cricova 14:00
74 08.11.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - Sinteza   Suruceni 14:00
75 08.11.2017 CS Anina - FC Sireți   Anenii Noi 14:00
Etapa XVI
76 11.11.2017 FC Bogzești - CS Anina   Teleneşti 14:00
77 11.11.2017 FC Sireți - CSF Steaua-57   Sireți 14:00
78 11.11.2017 Sinteza - CSF Cricova   Căuşeni 14:00
79 11.11.2017 FC Codru Juniori - CS Fulger   Călăraşi 14:00
80 11.11.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Tighina   Nisporeni 14:00
Etapa XVII
81 18.11.2017 FC Boldurești - FC Bogzești   Nisporeni 13:00
82 18.11.2017 FC Tighina - FC Codru Juniori   Bender, st.Șelcovic 13:00
83 18.11.2017 CS Fulger - Sinteza   Ialoveni 13:00
84 18.11.2017 CSF Cricova - FC Sireți   Cricova 13:00
85 18.11.2017 CSF Steaua-57 - CS Anina   Suruceni 13:00
Etapa XVIII
86 25.11.2017 FC Bogzești - CSF Steaua-57   Teleneşti 13:00
87 25.11.2017 CS Anina - CSF Cricova   Anenii Noi 13:00
88 25.11.2017 FC Sireți - CS Fulger   Sireți 13:00
89 25.11.2017 Sinteza - FC Tighina   Căuşeni 13:00
90 25.11.2017 FC Codru Juniori - FC Boldurești   Călăraşi 13:00