Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 11 11 0 0 62-1 33
2. FC Vulcănești 11 10 1 0 44-11 31
3. ȘS №2 Cahul 11 7 0 4 25-23 21
4. CS Umutluc 10 6 0 4 23-12 18
5. ȘS Taraclia 11 5 3 3 26-14 18
6. ȘS Cantemir 11 5 0 6 18-23 15
7. ȘS Copceac 11 3 5 3 14-16 14
8. FC Oguzsport 11 3 3 5 12-16 12
9. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 11 5 1 5 14-20 10
10. ȘS Congaz 11 3 1 7 9-26 10
11. FC Ceadîr-Lunga 10 3 4 3 7-12 7
12. FC Prut 11 1 3 7 5-23 6
13. CSF Spartanii 11 1 2 8 6-43 5
14. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 11 0 3 8 9-35 3
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe U-13 Teren Ora
TUR
Etapa I
1 31.10.2018 FC Oguzsport  - ȘS Comrat-Maiak 0-0 Comrat 10:00
2 31.10.2018 FC Prut -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 0-0 Leova 10:00
3 31.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -  FC Spartanii 7-1 Vulcănești 10:00
4 31.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  ȘS Congaz 2-0 Pleșeni 10:00
5 31.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-0 Copceac 10:00
6 07.11.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  CS Umutluc 1-3 Taraclia 15:00
7 17.10.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  FC Cahul-2005             1-5 Cahul 10:00
Etapa II
8 10.10.2018 CS Umutluc -  ȘS №2 Cahul 5-1 Sadaclia 15:00
9 10.10.2018 FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  FC Vulcănești 0-3 Ceadîr-Lunga 15:00
10 24.10.2018 FC Oguzsport -  ȘS Copceac 2-2 Comrat 15:00
11 10.10.2018 FC Spartanii -  ȘS Taraclia 0-2 Selemet 15:00
12 11.10.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  ȘS Cantemir 1-2 Ceadîr-Lunga 15:00
13 10.10.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  FC Cahul-2005 0-7 Chirsova 15:00
14 10.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -  FC Prut 2-0 Congaz 15:00
Etapa III
15 15.09.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  CS Umutluc 3-0 Cahul 10:30
16 17.10.2018 FC Prut -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 3-0 Leova 15:00
17 17.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -  ȘS Congaz 2-0 Vulcănești 15:00
18 17.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  FC Oguzsport 0-1 Pleșeni 15:00
19 17.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak 4-1 Copceac 15:00
20 17.10.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 0-0 Taraclia 15:00
21 15.09.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  FC Spartanii 5-2 Cahul 12:00
Etapa IV
22 22.09.2018 FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  ȘS №2 Cahul 1-3 Ceadîr-Lunga 10:00
23 22.09.2018 FC Oguzsport -  FC Prut 6-0 Comrat 10:00
24 22.09.2018 FC Spartanii -  FC Cahul-2005 0-12 Selemet 12:00
25 22.09.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  FC Vulcănești 2-5 Ceadîr-Lunga 12:00
26 22.09.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  CS Umutluc 0-2 Chirsova 10:00
27 22.09.2018 ȘS Congaz -  ȘS Taraclia 1-6 Congaz 12:00
28 22.09.2018 ȘS Copceac -  ȘS Cantemir 2-0 Copceac 12:00
Etapa V
29 29.09.2018 CS Umutluc -  FC Spartanii 8-0 Sadaclia 10:00
30 29.10.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 5-0 Cahul 15:00
31 29.09.2018 FC Prut -  ȘS Copceac 0-0 Leova 12:00
32 29.09.2018 FC Vulcănești -  FC Oguzsport 5-0  Vulcănești 10:00
33 29.09.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak 4-2 Pleșeni 12:00
34 29.09.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-1 Taraclia 12:00
35 29.09.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  ȘS Congaz 3-1 Cahul 12:00
Etapa VI
36 transferat FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  CS Umutluc   Ceadîr-Lunga 10.00
37 06.10.2018 FC Oguzsport -  ȘS Taraclia 2-0 Comrat 11.00
38 06.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  FC Prut 2-0 Pleșeni 11.00
39 06.10.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  ȘS №2 Cahul 3-2 Ceadîr-Lunga 13.00
40 06.10.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  FC Spartanii 1-1 Chirsova 11.00
41 06.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -  FC Cahul-2005 0-6 Congaz 13.00
42 06.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -  FC Vulcănești 1-3 Copceac 13.00
Etapa VII
43 13.10.2018 CS Umutluc -  ȘS Congaz 3-0 Sadaclia 11.00
44 13.10.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 5-0 Cahul 10.00
45 13.10.2018 FC Prut -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak 0-0 Leova 13.00
46 13.10.2018 FC Spartanii -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 0-3 Selemet 13.00
47 13.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -  ȘS Cantemir 4-3 Vulcănești 11.00
48 13.10.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  ȘS Copceac 3-3 Taraclia 11.00
49 13.10.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  FC Oguzsport 4-0 Cahul 13.30
Etapa VIII
50 20.10.2018 FC Oguzsport -  FC Cahul-2005 0-2 Comrat  13.00
51 20.10.2018 FC Prut -  FC Vulcănești 1-3 Leova 11.00
52 20.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  ȘS Taraclia 1-5 Pleșeni 11.00
53 20.10.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  CS Umutluc 2-1 Ceadîr-Lunga 13.00
54 20.10.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 1-2 Chirsova 11.00
55 20.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -  FC Spartanii 1-0 Congaz 13.00
56 20.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -  ȘS №2 Cahul 0-1 Copceac 13.00
Etapa IX
57 27.10.2018 CS Umutluc -  FC Oguzsport 1-0 Sadaclia 11:00
58 27.10.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  ȘS Copceac 6-0 Cahul 10.00
59 27.10.2018 FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  ȘS Congaz 0-0 Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
60 27.10.2018 FC Spartanii -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-3 Selemet 13.00
61 27.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak 6-1 Vulcănești  11.00
62 27.10.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  FC Prut 2-1 Taraclia 11.00
63 28.10.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  ȘS Cantemir 3-1 Cahul 10.00
Etapa X
64 03.11.2018 FC Oguzsport -  FC Spartanii 1-2 Comrat 11.00
65 03.11.2018 FC Prut -  ȘS №2 Cahul 0-2 Leova 11.00
66 03.11.2018 FC Vulcănești -  ȘS Taraclia 1-1 Vulcănești 13.00
67 03.11.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  FC Cahul-2005 0-5 Pleșeni 11.00
68 03.11.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga 0-1 Ceadîr-Lunga 13.00
69 03.11.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  ȘS Congaz 2-3 Chirsova 13.00
70 03.11.2018 ȘS Copceac -  CS Umutluc 2-0 Copceac 13.00
Etapa XI
71 10.11.2018 CS Umutluc -  ȘS Cantemir 0-3 Sadaclia 11.00
72 10.11.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  FC Prut 6-0 Cahul 11.00
73 10.11.2018 FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  FC Oguzsport 0-0 Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
74 10.11.2018 FC Spartanii -  ȘS Copceac 0-0 Selemet 11.00
75 10.11.2018 ȘS Congaz -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-2 Congaz 11.00
76 10.11.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak 6-1 Taraclia 11.00
77 10.11.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  FC Vulcănești 0-5 Cahul 13.00
Etapa XII
78 17.11.2018 FC Oguzsport -  ȘS Congaz 6-0 Comrat 11.00
79 17.11.2018 FC Prut -  CS Umutluc   Leova 11.00
80 17.11.2018 FC Vulcănești -  FC Cahul-2005   Vulcănești 11.00
81 17.11.2018 ȘS Cantemir -  FC Spartanii   Pleșeni 11.00
82 17.11.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -  ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga   Chirsova 11.00
83 17.11.2018 ȘS Copceac -  FC Ceadîr-Lunga   Copceac 11.00
84 17.11.2018 ȘS Taraclia -  ȘS №2 Cahul   Taraclia 11.00
Etapa XIII
85 24.11.2018 CS Umutluc -  FC Vulcănești   Sadaclia 11.00
86 24.11.2018 FC Cahul-2005 -  ȘS Taraclia   Cahul 11.00
87 24.11.2018 FC Ceadîr-Lunga -  ȘS Cantemir   Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
88 24.11.2018 FC Spartanii -  FC Prut   Selemet 11.00
89 24.11.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -  FC Oguzsport   Ceadîr-Lunga 13.00
90 24.11.2018 ȘS Congaz -  ȘS Copceac   Congaz 11.00
91 24.11.2018 ȘS №2 Cahul -  ȘS Comrat-Maiak   Cahul 13.00
RETUR
Etapa XIV
92          
93          
94          
95          
96          
97          
98          
Etapa XV
99          
100          
101          
102          
103          
104          
105          
Etapa XVI
106          
107          
108          
109          
110          
111          
112          
Etapa XVII
113          
114          
115          
116          
117          
118          
119          
Etapa XVIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIX
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XX
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXI
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXII
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXIV
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXV
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XXVI
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Clasament
Loc Echipă Meci Victorii Egalități Înfrângeri Golaveraj Puncte
1. ȘS Congaz 9 8 0 1 38-7 24
2. ȘS Copceac 9 6 2 1 34-12 20
3. FC Oguzsport 8 6 0 2 37-11 18
4. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 9 5 2 2 26-15 17
5. FC Prut 9 5 1 3 39-14 16
6. ȘS Cantemir 9 4 1 4 23-11 13
7. ȘS Taraclia 8 2 3 3 22-21 9
8. FC Vulcănești 9 1 2 6 13-40 5
9. ȘS Comrat-Maiak 9 1 1 7 10-57 4
10. CSF Spartanii 9 0 0 9 9-62 0
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 30.10.2018 FC Prut - FC Oguzsport 0-4 Leova 15:00
2 30.10.2018 FC Spartanii - ȘS Taraclia 2-8 Selemet 15:00
3 30.10.2018 FC Vulcănești - ȘS Copceac 1-10 Vulcănești 15:00
4 30.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir - ȘS Comrat-Maiak 3-0 Pleşeni 15:00
5 30.10.2018 ȘS Congaz - ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-4 Congaz 15:00
Etapa II
6 10.11.2018 FC Oguzsport -ȘS Copceac 2-3 Comrat 11:00
7 15.09.2018 FC Prut -ȘS Cantemir 3-3 Leova 10:00
8 10.11.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -FC Vulcănești 5-0 Ciadîr Lunga 12:30
9 10.11.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -FC Spartanii 5-1 Chirsova 12:30
10 10.11.2018 ȘS Taraclia -ȘS Congaz 0-5 Taraclia 12:30
Etapa III
11 22.09.2018 FC Spartanii -FC Prut 1-10 Selemet 10:00
12 22.09.2018 FC Vulcănești -ȘS Taraclia 2-2 Vulcănești 10:00
13 22.09.2018 ȘS Cantemir -FC Oguzsport 0-2 Pleşeni 10:00
14 22.09.2018 ȘS Congaz -ȘS Comrat-Maiak 12-0 Congaz 10:00
15 22.09.2018 ȘS Copceac -ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-1 Copceac 10:00
Etapa IV
16 29.09.2018 FC Oguzsport -ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 5-1 Comrat 10:00
17 29.09.2018 FC Prut -ȘS Congaz 0-2 Leova 10:00
18 29.09.2018 ȘS Cantemir -FC Spartanii 11-0 Pleşeni 10:00
19 29.09.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -FC Vulcănești 2-2 Chirsova 10:00
20 29.09.2018 ȘS Taraclia -ȘS Copceac 1-1 Taraclia 10:00
Etapa V
21 06.10.2018 FC Spartanii -FC Oguzsport 3-6 Selemet 11:00
22 06.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -FC Prut 0-7 Vulcănești 11:00
23 06.10.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -ȘS Taraclia 3-3 Ciadîr Lunga 11:30
24 06.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -ȘS Cantemir 1-0 Congaz 11:00
25 06.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -ȘS Comrat-Maiak 7-2 Copceac 11:00
Etapa VI
26 13.10.2018 FC Oguzsport -ȘS Taraclia   Comrat 10:00
27 13.10.2018 FC Prut -ȘS Copceac 2-3 Leova 11:00
28 13.10.2018 FC Spartanii -ȘS Congaz 0-7 Selemet 11:00
29 13.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -FC Vulcănești 2-1 Pleşeni 11:00
30 13.10.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-6 Chirsova 11:00
Etapa VII
31 20.10.2018 FC Vulcănești -FC Spartanii 6-0 Vulcănești 11:00
32 20.10.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -FC Prut 1-3 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
33 20.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -FC Oguzsport 4-1 Congaz 11:00
34 20.10.2018 ȘS Copceac -ȘS Cantemir 2-1 Copceac 11:00
35 20.10.2018 ȘS Taraclia -ȘS Comrat-Maiak 8-1 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa VIII
36 27.10.2018 FC Oguzsport -ȘS Comrat-Maiak 9-0 Comrat 11:00
37 27.10.2018 FC Prut -ȘS Taraclia 5-0 Leova 11:00
38 27.10.2018 FC Spartanii -ȘS Copceac 1-6 Selemet 11:00
39 27.10.2018 ȘS Cantemir -ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-2 Pleşeni 11:00
40 27.10.2018 ȘS Congaz -FC Vulcănești 4-1 Congaz 11:00
Etapa IX
41 03.11.2018 FC Vulcănești -FC Oguzsport 0-8 Vulcănești 11:00
42 03.11.2018 ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga -FC Spartanii 3-1 Ciadîr Lunga 11:00
43 03.11.2018 ȘS Comrat-Maiak -FC Prut 0-9 Chirsova 11:00
44 03.11.2018 ȘS Copceac -ȘS Congaz 1-2 Copceac 11:00
45 03.11.2018 ȘS Taraclia -ȘS Cantemir 0-2 Taraclia 11:00
Etapa X
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XIV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XV
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVI
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVII
           
           
           
           
           
           
Etapa XVIII