CUPA MOLDOVEI ORANGE
EDIŢIA 2018-2019

TUR PRELIMINAR
1/32 finală
1/16 finală
1/8 finală
1/4 finală
TUR PRELIMINAR
12 mai 2018
CS Cruiz - FC Rezina 3-4 Camenca
FC Sporting Natalievca - FC Speranța Drochia 2-3 Fălești
FC Codru-Juniori - FCM Ungheni 2-2 (1-1, 1-1), 3-5 penalty Călărași
FC Sucleia - Sinteza 2-1 Căușeni
ISM 2017 Grigoriopol - FC Tighina 0-3 Grigoriopol
FC Trachia - FC Slobozia Mare 0-2 Taraclia
FC Flacăra - FC Congaz 2-0 Mingir

 

1/32 FINALĂ
25 mai 
CS Fulger - Real Succes 3-2 Real Succes
26 mai
FC Maiac Cioropcani - FC Grănicerul 0-4 Cioropcani
CS Intersport - CF Soroca 1-2 Sănătăuca
CF Râșcani - FC Edineț 2-4 Râșcani
CSF Cricova - FC Florești 1-6 Cricova
FC Bogzești - CF Ungheni 3-1 Telenești
FC Rezina - Iskra 0-2 Rîbnița
FC Speranța Drochia - FC Sângerei 1-0 Drochia
FCM Ungheni - FC Codru 1-3 Ungheni
FC Sucleia - CSF Sparta 1-3 Tiraspol, orășenesc
FC Tighina - FC Sireți 0-0, 1-0 t.s Bender, Șelcovic
FC Slobozia Mare - FC Cahul-2005 1-4 Slobozia Mare
FC Flacăra - FC Saxan 3-0 Mingir
Dacia-Buiucani - FC Victoria 3-4 Chișinău, Joma Arena
CSF Spartanii - FC Olimp 4-0 Comrat
FC Maiak Chirsova - FC Fortuna 0-0, 4-3 pen. Chirsova
9 iunie
CF Soroca - FC Grănicerul 3-5 Soroca
FC Edineț - FC Florești 0-1 Edineț
FC Bogzești - Iskra -:+(0-3) Telenești
FC Speranța Drochia - FC Codru 0-2 Drochia
FC Tighina - CSF Sparta 0-3 Bender, Șelcovic
FC Flacăra - FC Cahul-2005 0-2 Mingir
CS Fulger - FC Victoria 2-3 Ialoveni
CSF Spartanii - FC Maiak Chirsova 3-0 Selemet
RETUR
5 iulie 2018
FC Milsami - FC Grănicerul 4-2 Orhei, CSR
Iskra - FC Sheriff 1-9 Rîbnița
6 iulie 2018
FC Florești - FC Petrocub-Hîncești 1-6 Izvoare
FC Zaria - FC Victoria 4-1 Bălți, st.orășenesc
7 iulie 2018
FC Codru - FC Speranța Nisporeni 1-2 Ghidighici
CSF Sparta - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3-3 Real Succes, t.s
FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Cahul-2005 5-0 Ternoca, st.Dinamo-Auto
CSF Spartanii - FC Zimbru 1-4 Selemet

 

TUR
20 iunie 2018
FC Grănicerul - FC Milsami 0-2 Glodeni
FC Petrocub-Hîncești – FC Florești 10-2 Hîncești, st.orășenesc
FC Sheriff – Iskra 7-0 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff
FC Speranța Nisporeni – FC Codru 0-1 Orhei, CSR
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe – CSF Sparta 7-2 Suruceni
FC Cahul-2005 - FC Dinamo-Auto 1-0 Cahul, st.Atlant, t.s
FC Victoria - FC Zaria 1-4 Real Succes, t.s
FC Zimbru – CSF Spartanii 0-0 Chișinău, st.Zimbru

 

 

TUR
26 septembrie 2018
video FC Petrocub-Hîncești - FC Milsami 0-2 Hîncești, st.orășenesc
video FC Sheriff – CSF Speranța 3-0 Tiraspol, CS Sheriff
video FC Dinamo-Auto – FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0-3 Ternovca, st.Dinamo-Auto
video FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 3-2 Orhei, CSR

 

RETUR
31 octombrie 2018
video FC Milsami - FC Petrocub-Hîncești 0-1 Orhei, CSR
video CSF Speranța - FC Sheriff 0-3 Ghidighici, st.sătesc
video FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Dinamo-Auto 1-2 Suruceni, st.sătesc
video FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 7-1 Chișinău, st.Zimbru, ter.2 natural